Rankings

Includes ALL 9 NEOITC Regular Season Competitions

Green means ACCEPTED and will compete.
Gray means DECLINED and will NOT compete.
Red means DECLARED but NOT ACCEPTED:
Outside the Top 24 Declared Athletes. Please check back.

Girls Long Jump Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Kennedy Griffin
Strongsville
18' 4.0"
Declared
1
2
Paige Floriea
Mentor
17' 10.0"
Declared
2
3
Chloe Amoroso
Padua Franciscan
17' 1.0"
Declared
3
4
Shura Ermakov
Berea Midpark
16' 5.5"
Declined
4
5
Faith Kingsley
Berea Midpark
15' 11.5"
Declared
4
6
Kyla Taress
Shaker Hts.
15' 11.0"
Declared
5
7
Elizabeth Joy
Geneva
15' 6.0"
Declared
6
8
Ada Ngozi
Solon
15' 2.0"
Declared
7
9
Jillian Mcardle
Berea Midpark
15' 1.5"
Declared
8
10
Cara Conrad
Hathaway Brown
15' 0.0"
Declared
9
11
Asia Fair
Cle. Heights
14' 11.5"
Declared
10
12
Na'veyah Parisi
Warren G Harding
14' 8.0"
Declined
11
13
Delaney Horton
Madison
14' 6.0"
Declared
11
14
Kate Lohrey
Mentor
14' 5.5"
Declared
12
15
Caroline Gage
Revere
14' 4.0"
Declared
13
16
Danielle Musi
Mayfield
14' 4.0"
Declared
14
17
Kayla Borris
Paine. Riverside
14' 2.5"
Declared
15
18
Cyncere Cunningham
Euclid
14' 1.5"
Declared
16
19
Maggy Messner
Revere
14' 1.0"
Declined
17
20
Hilary Woytek
Padua Franciscan
14' 1.0"
Declared
17
21
Aniya Symons
Lakewood
14' 1.0"
Declared
18
22
Kayla Ignacio
Magnificat
14' 1.0"
Declared
19
23
Clare Andrykovitch
Wickliffe
14' 0.0"
Declared
20
24
Ta'teyana Bennett
Warren G Harding
13' 11.5"
Declared
21
25
Jan Benedetti
Revere
13' 11.0"
Declared
22
26
Lillian Banks
Cle. Heights
13' 11.0"
Declared
23
27
Ali Blouch
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
13' 10.0"
Declared
24
28
Nyla Morrison
Kenston
13' 10.0"
Declared
25
29
Carli Mc Gonnell
Perry
13' 8.5"
Declared
26
30
Kendra Stotts
Amherst
13' 8.0"
Declared
27
31
Claudia Schultz
Chardon
13' 7.0"
Declared
28
32
Peyton Rosipko
Maple Leaf Track Club
13' 7.0"
Declared
29
33
Liv Stefka
Padua Franciscan
13' 6.0"
Declared
30
34
Danielle Parran
Solon
13' 6.0"
Declared
31
35
Nina Verner
Revere
13' 5.0"
Declared
32
36
Madeline Tharp
Perry
13' 4.0"
Declared
33
37
Kayla Garner
Bedford
13' 3.5"
Declared
34
38
Kate Dyke
Lakewood
13' 2.5"
Declined
35
39
Sabrina Slattery
Wickliffe
13' 1.0"
35
40
Alicia Smith
Lakewood
13' 0.0"
Declared
36
41
Miriam Myers
Berea Midpark
13' 0.0"
Declared
37
42
Sydnei Deloach
Euclid
12' 11.0"
Declared
38
43
Davia Briggs
Cle. Heights
12' 10.5"
Declined
39
44
Tenille Foote
Bedford
12' 10.5"
Declared
39
45
Chloe Grimm
Revere
12' 9.5"
Declared
40
46
Lily Vild
Kenston
12' 9.5"
Declared
41
47
Tori Maruschak
Perry
12' 9.5"
Declared
42
48
Laney Behm
Madison
12' 8.5"
Declared
43
49
Ana Paglio
Mentor
12' 7.0"
Declared
44
50
Erin Prendergast
Magnificat
12' 6.0"
Declined
45
51
Lily Schiemann
Geneva
12' 5.5"
Declined
45
52
Elaina Marigney
Solon
12' 5.0"
Declared
45
53
Annie Altizer
Perry
12' 5.0"
Declared
46
54
Kate Monnin
Padua Franciscan
12' 3.5"
Declared
47
55
Devinay Bolar
Euclid
12' 3.0"
Declined
48
56
Summer Vargo
Berea Midpark
12' 1.0"
Declared
48
57
Ella Pickett
Paine. Riverside
11' 11.5"
Declined
49
58
Shayla May
Warren G Harding
11' 9.0"
Declined
49
59
Jadah Payne
Maple Leaf Track Club
11' 9.0"
Declined
49
60
Loganne Foster
Chardon
11' 7.5"
Declined
49
61
Lauren Kaye
Magnificat
11' 7.0"
Declined
49
62
Tembie Tembo
Magnificat
11' 7.0"
Declined
49
63
Morgan Stoltz
Geneva
11' 6.0"
Declined
49
64
Abreanah Peters
Euclid
11' 4.0"
Declined
49
65
Sarah Bain
Magnificat
11' 1.0"
Declined
49
66
Anna Steimle
Maple Leaf Track Club
10' 11.5"
Declined
49
67
Skyler Winkler
Perry
10' 3.0"
Declared
49
68
Neeah Sailes
Lakewood
10' 1.0"
Declined
50
69
Arianna Castrilla
Geneva
9' 9.5"
Declined
50
70
Sophia Leone
Mayfield
9' 0.5"
50

Girls Shot Put Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Alexis Brusio
Magnificat
37' 3.25"
Declared
1
2
Alanna Ramsey
Revere
36' 3.75"
Declared
2
3
Mackenzie Morrison
Chardon
35' 0.5"
Declared
3
4
Heaven Santiago
Berea Midpark
34' 9.0"
Declared
4
5
Mac Kenzie Palinski
Gilmour Academy
33' 10.0"
Declared
5
6
Sable Landingham
Shaker Hts.
33' 10.0"
Declared
6
7
Christina Auck
Lakewood
33' 8.25"
Declared
7
8
Katherine Giza
Chardon
33' 5.25"
Declared
8
9
Alexa Riedel
Nordonia
33' 3.5"
Declared
9
10
Hannah Olszewski
Solon
32' 4.5"
Declared
10
11
Payge Silvis
Perry
31' 11.75"
Declared
11
12
Selena Shelley
Mentor
30' 10.5"
Declared
12
13
Madelyn Moretti
Madison
30' 9.75"
Declared
13
14
Brooke Mottley
Geneva
29' 10.0"
Declared
14
15
Mattia Bailey
Solon
29' 9.0"
Declared
15
16
Catherine Dial
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
29' 7.5"
Declared
16
17
Olivia Wayslaw
Geneva
29' 1.75"
Declared
17
18
Kaliyah Johnson
Euclid
29' 0.5"
Declared
18
19
Jessica Hamrick
Amherst
28' 7.25"
Declared
19
20
Kennedy Landrus
Geneva
28' 3.75"
Declared
20
21
Kayla Mack
Shaker Hts.
28' 1.5"
Declared
21
22
Kayla Cornelius
Mayfield
27' 6.25"
Declared
22
23
Hayden Brooks
Hathaway Brown
27' 5.25"
Declared
23
24
Lillian Filipelli
Padua Franciscan
26' 9.0"
Declared
24
25
Emma Montiero
Magnificat
26' 2.0"
Declared
25
26
Jayla Pleasant
Gilmour Academy
26' 1.0"
Declared
26
27
Mykenna Roy
Mayfield
25' 6.5"
Declared
27
28
Tra'layah White
Warren G Harding
25' 4.5"
Declined
28
29
Marissa Hauser
Chardon
25' 1.5"
Declared
28
30
Jordan Nesselrotte
Perry
25' 0.5"
Declared
29
31
Jachae' Powers
Cle. Heights
24' 9.5"
Declined
30
32
Maura Jordan
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
24' 7.0"
Declared
30
33
Morgan Garan
Padua Franciscan
24' 6.5"
Declared
31
34
Olivia Kotran
Lakewood
24' 6.0"
Declined
32
35
Sa'renity Murphy
Nordonia
24' 4.5"
Declared
32
36
Ellen Ingle
Strongsville
24' 3.25"
Declined
33
37
Aliyah Thurman
Mayfield
24' 3.25"
33
38
Cecelia Miller
Lakewood
24' 2.25"
Declared
34
39
Kendall Kilner
Berea Midpark
24' 0.75"
Declined
35
40
Sydne Bond
Perry
24' 0.0"
Declared
35
41
Samantha Parker
Berea Midpark
23' 11.5"
Declined
36
42
Lily Rhodes
Geneva
23' 9.5"
Declined
36
43
Calyn Smith
Lakewood
23' 3.25"
Declared
36
44
Emma Dipuccio
Berea Midpark
23' 1.75"
Declined
37
45
Diamond Rhodes
Padua Franciscan
22' 10.0"
Declared
37
46
Mary Lally
Strongsville
22' 9.0"
Declined
38
47
Amaya Feckner
Berea Midpark
22' 4.0"
Declined
38
48
Evelyn Turocy
Hathaway Brown
22' 1.0"
Declined
38
49
Ally Schwabl
Hathaway Brown
22' 0.25"
Declined
38
50
Paige Becker
Nordonia
21' 11.0"
Declared
38
51
Alex Feckner
Berea Midpark
21' 7.5"
Declined
39
52
Cassie Auck
Lakewood
21' 3.0"
Declined
39
53
Alexandria Solomon
Lakewood
21' 2.5"
Declined
39
54
Demarie Fairbanks
Paine. Riverside
21' 1.0"
Declined
39
55
Adele Dooner
Cle. Heights
20' 9.25"
Declined
39
56
Rhiannon Riker
Lakewood
20' 5.75"
Declined
39
57
Allison Rozak
Revere
20' 5.5"
Declined
39
58
Alyssa Gomula
Nordonia
20' 5.5"
Declared
39
59
Rachael Zhan
Hathaway Brown
19' 4.75"
Declined
40
60
Caroline Waters
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
19' 4.0"
Declined
40
61
Morgan Smotek
Nordonia
18' 9.0"
Declared
40
62
Moira Hough
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
18' 4.0"
Declined
41
63
Ava Collyer
Cle. Heights
17' 1.0"
Declined
41

Girls Pole Vault Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Emily Eterovich
Nordonia
10' 6.0"
Declared
1
2
Madyson Treharne
Beaumont
10' 0.0"
Declared
2
3
Sydney Levy
Solon
9' 6.0"
Declared
3
4
Morgan Smith
Maple Leaf Track Club
9' 6.0"
Declared
4
5
Olivia Rea
Solon
9' 0.0"
Declared
5
6
Gabbi Selman
Geneva
9' 0.0"
Declined
6
7
Camille Homolya
Perry
9' 0.0"
Declared
6
8
Michaela Bryan
Geneva
8' 6.0"
Declined
7
9
Lauren Shambaugh
Paine. Riverside
8' 6.0"
Declared
7
10
Justine Prete
Amherst
8' 6.0"
Declared
8
11
Emily Jernejcic
Kenston
8' 6.0"
Declared
9
12
Hope Stanley
Geneva
8' 0.0"
Declared
10
13
Sidney Chaffee
Madison
7' 6.0"
Declared
11
14
Brooke Abraham
Solon
7' 0.0"
Declared
12
15
Ali Vucenovic
Hathaway Brown
7' 0.0"
Declared
13

Girls High Jump Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Faith Kingsley
Berea Midpark
5' 2.0"
Declared
1
2
Sydney Logar
Paine. Riverside
5' 2.0"
Declared
2
3
Chaley Younkin
Amherst
5' 2.0"
Declared
3
4
Tori Maruschak
Perry
5' 0.0"
Declared
4
5
Elizabeth Clemente
Padua Franciscan
5' 0.0"
Declared
5
6
Lily Vild
Kenston
4' 10.0"
Declared
6
7
Taniah Thomas
Nordonia
4' 10.0"
Declared
7
8
Emmy Bryan
Geneva
4' 10.0"
Declared
8
9
Katie Krayzel
Padua Franciscan
4' 10.0"
Declared
9
10
Nyla Morrison
Kenston
4' 10.0"
Declared
10
11
Loganne Foster
Chardon
4' 8.0"
Declared
11
12
Regan Braun
Wickliffe
4' 8.0"
Declared
12
13
Jillian Mcardle
Berea Midpark
4' 8.0"
Declared
13
14
Kayla Ignacio
Magnificat
4' 8.0"
Declared
14
15
Elly Hanna
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
4' 8.0"
Declared
15
16
Maegan Andrykovitch
Wickliffe
4' 6.0"
Declared
16
17
Devon Peterson
Magnificat
4' 6.0"
Declared
17
18
Mariya Washington
Beaumont
4' 6.0"
Declined
18
19
Abby Sacha
Lakewood
4' 6.0"
Declared
18
20
Gianna Deluca
Geneva
4' 4.0"
Declared
19
21
Maddie Cmolik
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
4' 4.0"
Declined
20
22
Riley Elliott
Madison
4' 4.0"
Declared
20
23
Clare Jordan
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
4' 4.0"
Declared
21
24
Carolyn Glasener
Hathaway Brown
4' 4.0"
Declared
22
25
Abby Hannah
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
4' 4.0"
Declared
23
26
Zoe Koch
Kenston
4' 2.0"
Declared
24
27
Kate Healy
Lakewood
4' 2.0"
Declared
25
28
Caleigh Naylon
Lakewood
4' 2.0"
Declared
26
29
Kacie Cooney
Perry
4' 2.0"
Declared
27
30
Lauren Kaye
Magnificat
4' 2.0"
Declared
28
31
Ava Ward
Padua Franciscan
4' 2.0"
Declared
29

Girls Weight Throw Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Mac Kenzie Palinski
Gilmour Academy
43' 1.0"
Declared
1
2
Katherine Giza
Chardon
40' 11.0"
Declared
2
3
Mackenzie Morrison
Chardon
39' 9.0"
Declared
3
4
Kennedy Landrus
Geneva
39' 0.0"
Declared
4
5
Brooke Mottley
Geneva
37' 0.0"
Declared
5
6
Alexis Brusio
Magnificat
36' 0.0"
Declared
6
7
Samantha Parker
Berea Midpark
32' 2.0"
Declared
7
8
Maura Jordan
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
29' 5.0"
Declared
8
9
Kayla Lindberg
Geneva
28' 5.0"
Declined
9
10
Jessica Hamrick
Amherst
27' 6.0"
Declared
9
11
Catherine Dial
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
27' 1.0"
Declared
10
12
Moira Hough
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
24' 3.0"
Declared
11
13
Emma Dipuccio
Berea Midpark
24' 3.0"
Declared
12
14
Lily Rhodes
Geneva
23' 11.0"
Declared
13
15
Olivia Wayslaw
Geneva
23' 8.0"
Declined
14
16
Morgan Garan
Padua Franciscan
23' 6.0"
Declared
14
17
Selena Shelley
Mentor
22' 6.0"
Declined
15
18
Sara Bauer
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
21' 2.0"
Declared
15
19
Diamond Rhodes
Padua Franciscan
19' 6.0"
Declared
16
20
Allison Rozak
Revere
19' 0.0"
Declined
17
21
Caroline Waters
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
18' 3.0"
Declared
17
22
Lillian Filipelli
Padua Franciscan
13' 10.0"
Declared
18

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Cori Crump
Cle. Heights
09.10
Declared
1
2
Josephine Conti
Mayfield
09.22
Declared
2
3
Karah Henderson
Gilmour Academy
09.33
Declared
3
4
Ada Ngozi
Solon
09.50
Declared
4
5
Faith Kingsley
Berea Midpark
09.50
Declared
5
6
Shura Ermakov
Berea Midpark
09.59
Declined
6
7
Jordan Morman
Cle. Heights
09.60
Declared
6
8
Michal Mc Fall
Amherst
09.69
Declared
7
9
Chaley Younkin
Amherst
09.90
Declared
8
10
Natasha Zahursky
Paine. Riverside
09.95
Declared
9
11
Jillian Mcardle
Berea Midpark
10.08
Declared
10
12
Elizabeth Mc Knight
Chardon
10.11
Declared
11
13
Eden Kereky
Nordonia
10.15
Declared
12
14
Jada Streifel
Cle. Heights
10.19
Declined
13
15
Adriana Gill
Euclid
10.32
Declared
13
16
Hannah Heathcote
Beaumont
10.38
Declined
14
17
Madelynn Rosipko
Chardon
10.50
Declared
14
18
Katarina Schultz
Chardon
10.52
Declared
15
19
Devon Peterson
Magnificat
10.65
Declared
16
20
Alicia Smith
Lakewood
10.69
Declared
17
21
Jessica Jenkins
Solon
10.70
Declared
18
22
Kayla Bobeczko
Paine. Riverside
10.91
Declared
19
23
Elaina Marigney
Solon
10.93
Declared
20
24
Madeline Lambdin
Perry
10.99
Declared
21
25
Gabriella Deluca
Geneva
11.00
Declared
22
26
Zoe Koch
Kenston
11.03
Declared
23
27
Davia Briggs
Cle. Heights
11.04
Declined
24
28
Gianna Deluca
Geneva
11.08
Declared
24
29
Abigail Alberts
Chagrin Falls
11.09
Declared
25
30
Grace Trepczyk
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
11.10
Declared
26
31
Veruca Jouriles
Lakewood
11.15
Declared
27
32
Claudia Schultz
Chardon
11.16
Declared
28
33
Rosie Wargo
Warren G Harding
11.19
Declared
29
34
Abby Frania
Chardon
11.28
Declared
30
35
Serena Long
Nordonia
11.32
Declared
31
36
Rachael Kuret
Perry
11.36
Declared
32
37
Autumn Warren
Madison
11.42
Declared
33
38
Skyler Blough
Madison
11.56
Declared
34
39
Isabel Rall
Strongsville
11.83
Declined
35
40
Madison Heathcote
Beaumont
11.84
Declined
35
41
Marissa De Franco
Paine. Riverside
11.85
Declined
35
42
Kayla Kephart
Revere
12.00
Declared
35
43
Christina Westlake
Lakewood
12.04
Declared
36
44
Pilar Khawaja
Magnificat
12.16
Declared
37
45
Morgan Garan
Padua Franciscan
12.46
Declared
38
46
Neeah Sailes
Lakewood
12.54
Declared
39
47
Lizzie Mc Guire
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
12.74
Declined
40
48
Rachel Aronov
Solon
12.99
Declared
40
49
Kate Monnin
Padua Franciscan
13.07
Declared
41
50
Amaria Bercheni
Warren G Harding
13.53
Declared
42
51
Ibarra Mari
Perry
13.76
Declined
43
52
Sofia Thomas
Lakewood
13.88
Declined
43

Girls 60 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Paige Floriea
Mentor
07.79
Declared
1
2
Kennedy Griffin
Strongsville
07.82
Declared
2
3
Kaira Granger
Bedford
07.84
Declared
3
4
Jenna Oriani
Chardon
07.87
Declared
4
5
Cyncere Cunningham
Euclid
08.03
Declared
5
6
Claire Dunn
Shaker Hts.
08.03
Declared
6
7
Tayler Jamison
Geneva
08.09
Declared
7
8
Josephine Conti
Mayfield
08.10
Declared
8
9
Jessica Kish
Paine. Riverside
08.14
Declared
9
10
Deasia Washington
Beaumont
08.20
Declined
10
11
Ella Baker
Amherst
08.25
Declared
10
12
Talia Mclin
Euclid
08.26
Declared
11
13
Karah Henderson
Gilmour Academy
08.26
Declared
12
14
Elyse Myles
Kenston
08.30
Declared
13
15
Asia Fair
Cle. Heights
08.40
Declared
14
16
Kyla Taress
Shaker Hts.
08.40
Declared
15
17
Shariah Quilling
Warren G Harding
08.42
Declared
16
18
Tess Haney
Magnificat
08.43
Declared
17
19
Yasmeen Aziz Ferguson
Solon
08.43
Declared
18
20
Gracie Palamara
Magnificat
08.44
Declared
19
21
Chloe Amoroso
Padua Franciscan
08.47
Declared
20
22
Elizabeth Clemente
Padua Franciscan
08.52
Declined
21
23
Shelby Nagy
Lake Catholic
08.53
Declared
21
24
Ebony Bradford
Lakewood
08.55
Declared
22
25
Caroline Gage
Revere
08.56
Declared
23
26
Kaleigh Mc Namara
Gilmour Academy
08.58
Declined
24
27
Cassidy Robinson
Chardon
08.58
Declared
24
28
Synii Smith
Cle. Heights
08.59
Declared
25
29
Katarina Schultz
Chardon
08.63
Declared
26
30
N'yah Davis
Perry
08.65
Declared
27
31
A'nayasia Moore
Warren G Harding
08.65
Declared
28
32
Bre Mireles
Magnificat
08.65
Declared
29
33
Grace Whapham
Nordonia
08.65
Declared
30
34
Aniya Symons
Lakewood
08.67
Declared
31
35
Na'veyah Parisi
Warren G Harding
08.68
Declined
32
36
Maddie Drlik
Padua Franciscan
08.69
Declined
32
37
Cara Conrad
Hathaway Brown
08.72
Declared
32
38
Jan Benedetti
Revere
08.72
Declared
33
39
Abby Piks
Mentor
08.72
Declared
34
40
Alanna Woodworth
Amherst
08.74
Declared
35
41
Samarra Sharpley
Solon
08.76
Declared
36
42
Destiny Nash
Solon
08.77
Declared
37
43
Rachel Dewitt
Revere
08.79
Declared
38
44
Heaven Santiago
Berea Midpark
08.79
Declined
39
45
Lauren Carver
Berea Midpark
08.82
Declined
39
46
Bella Lasecki
Gilmour Academy
08.82
Declared
39
47
Ta'teyana Bennett
Warren G Harding
08.83
Declared
40
48
Elizabeth Carvajal
Beaumont
08.84
Declined
41
49
Madeline Tharp
Perry
08.84
Declared
41
50
Deshayla Jackson
Bedford
08.86
Declared
42
51
Nina Verner
Revere
08.86
Declared
43
52
Chloe Carlson
Perry
08.86
Declared
44
53
Jordynn Bradley
Bedford
08.87
Declared
45
54
Kendra Stotts
Amherst
08.91
Declared
46
55
Darian Owens
Warren G Harding
08.93
Declined
47
56
Clare Jordan
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
08.93
Declined
47
57
Claudia Schultz
Chardon
08.93
Declared
47
58
Massey Andrykovitch
Wickliffe
08.93
Declared
48
59
Sade Lewis
Nordonia
08.94
Declared
49
60
Ana Paglio
Mentor
08.95
Declared
50
61
Janiyah Vogle
Warren G Harding
08.96
Declined
51
62
Clarissa Bodjanac
Revere
08.96
Declined
51
63
Kayla Astrap
Strongsville
08.96
Declined
51
64
Kennedy Rauch
Amherst
09.00
Declared
51
65
Morgan Bosworth
Amherst
09.00
Declared
52
66
Kaylise Howard
Bedford
09.01
Declined
53
67
Lexi Fleischer
Madison
09.02
Declared
53
68
Carli Mc Gonnell
Perry
09.03
Declared
54
69
Anne Altizer
Perry
09.04
Declared
55
70
Madelynn Rosipko
Chardon
09.05
Declared
56
71
Clare Andrykovitch
Wickliffe
09.06
Declared
57
72
Hilary Woytek
Padua Franciscan
09.07
Declined
58
73
Hannah Tucker
Berea Midpark
09.08
Declined
58
74
Gray Tyminski
Maple Leaf Track Club
09.09
Declined
58
75
Megan Ciura
Amherst
09.09
Declared
58
76
Deborah Wilson
Strongsville
09.11
Declined
59
77
Gabbi Combs
Maple Leaf Track Club
09.13
Declined
59
78
Allison Crowe
Geneva
09.14
Declined
59
79
De'riya Anderson
Warren G Harding
09.16
Declined
59
80
Lily Schiemann
Geneva
09.17
Declined
59
81
Julia Gehrke
Maple Leaf Track Club
09.17
Declined
59
82
Sabrina Slattery
Wickliffe
09.18
Declared
59
83
Kai Logan
Gilmour Academy
09.18
Declined
60
84
Annie Kelly
Magnificat
09.19
Declared
60
85
Katie Pinjuh
Padua Franciscan
09.20
Declined
61
86
Abby Frania
Chardon
09.20
Declared
61
87
Mo'nique Barnett
Solon
09.21
Declared
62
88
Beautiful Joyce
Warren G Harding
09.22
Declined
63
89
Lia Malcolm
Beaumont
09.22
Declined
63
90
Nicolina Reid
Chagrin Falls
09.23
Declared
63
91
Jaylah Morgan
Nordonia
09.23
Declared
64
92
Peyton Rosipko
Maple Leaf Track Club
09.26
Declined
65
93
Evelyn Turocy
Hathaway Brown
09.29
Declined
65
94
Vasana Webel
Mayfield
09.29
65
95
Abriana Boyer
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
09.30
Declined
66
96
Maggy Messner
Revere
09.30
Declared
66
97
Ta'lar Battle
Nordonia
09.32
Declared
67
98
Neeah Sailes
Lakewood
09.35
Declared
68
99
Alina Wisniewski
Nordonia
09.36
Declared
69
100
Riya Patel
Strongsville
09.37
Declined
70
101
Teresa Taylor
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
09.38
Declined
70
102
Olivia Stefka
Padua Franciscan
09.42
Declined
70
103
Sophia Leone
Mayfield
09.45
70
104
Dejanee Smith
Mentor
09.47
Declared
71
105
Heaven Funches
Bedford
09.54
Declined
72
106
Kathleen Mc Connell
Padua Franciscan
09.55
Declined
72
107
Val Young
Magnificat
09.55
Declined
72
108
Ja'myra Moses
Cle. Heights
09.58
Declined
72
109
Autumn Streets
Geneva
09.59
Declined
72
110
Alexis Carter
Warren G Harding
09.60
Declined
72
111
Mackenzie Haneberg
Berea Midpark
09.60
Declined
72
112
Kacie Cooney
Perry
09.61
Declined
72
113
Skyler Winkler
Perry
09.64
Declined
72
114
Skyler Blough
Madison
09.67
Declared
72
115
Claire Shepherd
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
09.68
Declined
73
116
Jane Matousek
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
09.69
Declined
73
117
Paige Brown
Solon
09.69
Declared
73
118
Morgan Stoltz
Geneva
09.72
Declined
74
119
Kayla Lindberg
Geneva
09.77
Declined
74
120
Sophie Le Mond
Perry
09.77
Declined
74
121
Kayla Kephart
Revere
09.78
Declared
74
122
Monique Simmons
Euclid
09.79
Declined
75
123
Sarah Underwood
Perry
09.80
Declined
75
124
Nandi Grant
Euclid
09.80
Declined
75
125
Kennedy Mc Donald
Shaker Hts.
09.88
Declared
75
126
Ruby Jones
Berea Midpark
09.90
Declined
76
127
Sophie Laye
Hathaway Brown
09.93
Declined
76
128
Na'ail Ali
Strongsville
09.93
Declined
76
129
Jackie Kopniske
Nordonia
10.02
Declared
76
130
Dasia Stennis
Euclid
10.03
Declined
77
131
Lauren Rosipko
Maple Leaf Track Club
10.04
Declined
77
132
Destini Tucker
Euclid
10.04
Declined
77
133
Kayla Snyder
Strongsville
10.08
Declined
77
134
Jazzlyn Palmer
Lakewood
10.12
Declined
77
135
Alison Stupi
Maple Leaf Track Club
10.19
Declined
77
136
Carolyn Glasener
Hathaway Brown
10.26
Declined
77
137
Deavan Trumble
Beaumont
10.28
Declined
77
138
Arianna Castrilla
Geneva
10.30
Declined
77
139
Sam Konecek
Mayfield
10.31
77
140
Makayla Ford
Cle. Heights
10.31
Declined
78
141
Payton Montgomery
Shaker Hts.
10.35
Declared
78
142
Mishela Dajlanaj
Lakewood
10.40
Declined
79
143
Mickaya Wallace
Euclid
10.41
Declined
79
144
Kenza Mahdaoui
Mayfield
10.43
79
145
Heather Huynh
Berea Midpark
10.48
Declined
80
146
Sofia Thomas
Lakewood
10.52
Declined
80
147
Jacqueline Smith
Beaumont
10.66
Declined
80
148
Taiona Kirksey
Euclid
10.70
Declined
80
149
Navaeh Wyatt
Cle. Heights
10.70
Declined
80
150
Kylie Stash
Magnificat
11.13
Declined
80
151
Katelyn James
Berea Midpark
11.21
Declined
80
152
Mikayla Brown
Shaker Hts.
11.22
Declared
80

Girls 1600 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Savannah Dennison
Mentor
5:07.56
Declared
1
2
Mia Mlynek
Beaumont
5:13.48
Declared
2
3
Morgan Monesmith
Hathaway Brown
5:14.86
Declined
3
4
Annie Allen
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
5:17.96
Declared
3
5
Avery Blaszak
Shaker Hts.
5:18.83
Declared
4
6
Ellie Pleune
Kenston
5:19.36
Declined
5
7
Elizabeth Radis
Solon
5:19.75
Declined
5
8
Ava Nelson
Mentor
5:23.48
Declared
5
9
Cece Paglia
Kenston
5:23.87
Declined
6
10
Andrea Mann
Chardon
5:27.84
Declared
6
11
Ellie Meech
Revere
5:28.35
Declined
7
12
Aleni Bender
Revere
5:28.93
Declared
7
13
Mia Compton Engle
Shaker Hts.
5:29.54
Declined
8
14
Addison Ciecierski
Beaumont
5:30.01
Declined
8
15
Brianna Nieset
Chardon
5:30.71
Declined
8
16
Jocelyn Van Skyhock
Kenston
5:31.23
Declined
8
17
Jada Freeman
Solon
5:32.94
Declined
8
18
Megan Vapnik
Strongsville
5:33.23
Declined
8
19
Danica Hruby
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
5:35.13
Declared
8
20
Brooke Bechtel
Berea Midpark
5:36.80
Declared
9
21
Leah Gerke
Amherst
5:39.95
Declined
10
22
Catherine Turner
Amherst
5:40.35
Declined
10
23
Valerie Sague
Mayfield
5:40.88
Declared
10
24
Emma Esteves
Hathaway Brown
5:41.39
Declined
11
25
Anna Steimle
Maple Leaf Track Club
5:41.84
Declared
11
26
Carlee Blankenship
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
5:42.03
Declined
12
27
Emily Wachhaus
Mentor
5:42.65
Declared
12
28
Emerson Greene
Kenston
5:43.06
Declined
13
29
Morgan Fisher
Chardon
5:43.56
Declared
13
30
Marisa Del Valle
Amherst
5:43.56
Declared
14
31
Grace Dubsky
Geneva
5:44.39
Declared
15
32
Emma Hvizdos
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
5:45.69
Declared
16
33
Kate Szep
Mentor
5:46.37
Declined
17
34
Azaria Thomas
Cle. Heights
5:46.99
Declined
17
35
Jennifer Kapcio
Kenston
5:47.00
Declined
17
36
Sydney Wingler
Strongsville
5:47.30
Declared
17
37
Renee Tetlow
Geneva
5:47.43
Declined
18
38
Jade Neal
Euclid
5:48.91
Declined
18
39
Anna Carpenter
Shaker Hts.
5:49.39
Declined
18
40
Emily Schneider
Solon
5:51.19
Declined
18
41
Ada Sabo
Mentor
5:51.29
Declined
18
42
Madelyn Pleune
Kenston
5:52.12
Declared
18
43
Diona Ramos
Mentor
5:52.37
Declined
19
44
Aurora Wilson
Amherst
5:53.34
Declined
19
45
Angie Getz
Solon
5:53.79
Declined
19
46
Sarah Baker
Solon
5:53.82
Declined
19
47
Paige Pulver
Shaker Hts.
5:54.49
Declared
19
48
Kaylee Haff
Amherst
5:55.14
Declared
20
49
Kaitlin Rulison
Gilmour Academy
5:55.24
Declared
21
50
Alexis Wade
Paine. Riverside
5:55.31
Declared
22
51
Ashley Cooper
Mentor
5:55.56
Declared
23
52
Maria Lombardo
Mentor
5:58.43
Declared
24
53
Lydia Vadnal
Shaker Hts.
5:58.63
Declined
25
54
Audra Hartman
Beaumont
5:59.16
Declined
25
55
Corinne Lynch
Perry
5:59.47
Declared
25
56
Alivia Trem
Mentor
5:59.49
Declared
26
57
Becca Ray
Madison
5:59.62
Declared
27
58
Abby Sacha
Lakewood
5:59.83
Declared
28
59
Katy Klotz
Kenston
5:59.84
Declined
29
60
Abigail Coffey
Hathaway Brown
6:01.99
Declared
29
61
Grace Carrier
Shaker Hts.
6:02.14
Declined
30
62
Sophia Chokshi
Paine. Riverside
6:03.03
Declined
30
63
Lily Alcantar
Madison
6:03.95
Declared
30
64
Emily Adanitsch
Strongsville
6:05.02
Declined
31
65
Jessie Kwiatkowski
Solon
6:05.23
Declined
31
66
Brooke Kosakowski
Berea Midpark
6:06.60
Declined
31
67
Mikayla Bell
Nordonia
6:06.96
Declined
31
68
Sophia Meyer
Chardon
6:07.22
Declared
31
69
Mia Polisena
Gilmour Academy
6:08.18
Declared
32
70
Caroline Mc Greal
Beaumont
6:08.23
Declined
33
71
Emily Mc Guire
Amherst
6:08.60
Declined
33
72
Brenna Heinzerling
Padua Franciscan
6:10.06
Declared
33
73
Caroline Donnelly
Magnificat
6:11.08
Declared
34
74
Elena Winter
Hathaway Brown
6:11.11
Declared
35
75
Taylor Schiemann
Geneva
6:11.36
Declined
36
76
Julia Ambrosio
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
6:11.72
Declined
36
77
Ellerie Heinzmann
Magnificat
6:11.81
Declared
36
78
Marijke Mendeszoon
Chardon
6:11.99
Declined
37
79
Gia Arnold
Mayfield
6:12.39
37
80
Vanessa Gunther
Geneva
6:13.68
Declined
38
81
Alayna Lomas
Geneva
6:13.86
Declined
38
82
Cassie Roisman
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
6:13.92
Declined
38
83
Lizzie Misencik
Strongsville
6:15.16
Declined
38
84
Carmella De Marco
Paine. Riverside
6:16.83
Declined
38
85
Kerry Sullivan
Magnificat
6:20.11
Declined
38
86
Lauren Isabella
Mayfield
6:20.73
38
87
Olivia Rentsch
Berea Midpark
6:20.75
Declined
39
88
Liah Miller
Amherst
6:22.18
Declined
39
89
Allana Fair
Cle. Heights
6:22.70
Declined
39
90
Molly Longo
Chagrin Falls
6:24.15
Declared
39
91
Katrina Scheu
Berea Midpark
6:24.46
Declined
40
92
Sarah Grubach
Lake Catholic
6:26.96
Declared
40
93
Aubri Amon
Amherst
6:30.20
Declined
41
94
Leah Ward
Maple Leaf Track Club
6:31.39
Declined
41
95
Julia Kavc
Lakewood
6:31.60
Declared
41
96
Carlotta Turci
Nordonia
6:31.75
Declined
42
97
Katerina Gillespie
Nordonia
6:32.55
Declined
42
98
Angelina Williams
Amherst
6:33.59
Declined
42
99
Summer Vargo
Berea Midpark
6:34.44
Declined
42
100
Hailey Counts
Amherst
6:35.00
Declined
42
101
Veronica Janosik
Amherst
6:35.00
Declined
42
102
Natalie Hajjar
Maple Leaf Track Club
6:35.69
Declined
42
103
Evelyn Tucker
Revere
6:35.78
Declared
42
104
Ella Mc Closkey
Chardon
6:36.27
Declined
43
105
Tori Stiles
Wickliffe
6:36.95
Declared
43
106
Julia Westlake
Lakewood
6:37.03
Declined
44
107
Sofia Mycek
Magnificat
6:38.34
Declined
44
108
Natalie Raesler
Amherst
6:39.05
Declined
44
109
Cecelia Henderson
Maple Leaf Track Club
6:39.17
Declined
44
110
Audrey King
Madison
6:41.08
Declared
44
111
Lauren Grmek
Wickliffe
6:41.27
Declared
45
112
Arianna Dial
Euclid
6:42.71
Declined
46
113
Aubrey Sumrow
Madison
6:42.82
Declared
46
114
Gabby Cross
Maple Leaf Track Club
6:44.07
Declined
47
115
Maddy Frisbie
Lake Catholic
6:46.27
Declared
47
116
Isabel Bardzilauskas
Geneva
6:46.48
Declined
48
117
Annika Jankowsky
Shaker Hts.
6:46.86
Declined
48
118
Maria Mancari
Lake Catholic
6:47.32
Declared
48
119
Kylie Miller
Madison
6:50.96
Declared
49
120
Grace Sajovie
Nordonia
6:52.63
Declined
50
121
Lindsay Gregg
Lakewood
6:53.41
Declined
50
122
Aliza Greenfield
Solon
6:56.52
Declared
50
123
Olivia Lusardo
Lakewood
7:00.65
Declined
51
124
Sydney Heckler
Lakewood
7:02.69
Declined
51
125
Julia Bystrom
Perry
7:03.09
Declared
51
126
Caleigh Naylon
Lakewood
7:06.65
Declined
52
127
Malaak Sulieman
Lakewood
7:12.95
Declined
52
128
Sophie Bystrom
Perry
7:15.69
Declared
52
129
Destinee Toth
Warren G Harding
7:20.74
Declined
53
130
Maria Rich
Padua Franciscan
7:25.38
Declared
53
131
Lauren Feakins
Amherst
7:34.93
Declined
54
132
Christina Oros
Geneva
7:39.16
Declined
54
133
Sophia Monteiro
Lakewood
7:58.22
Declined
54
134
Briseyda Villalobos
Perry
8:34.05
Declared
54
135
Charlotte Herbruck
Maple Leaf Track Club
8:41.43
Declined
55
136
Mallory Barkley
Warren G Harding
8:44.35
Declined
55

Girls 400 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Paige Floriea
Mentor
58.63
Declined
1
2
Alexis Cain
Euclid
58.89
Declared
1
3
Emma Potter
Mentor
58.96
Declared
2
4
Tayler Jamison
Geneva
59.11
Declined
3
5
Jenna Oriani
Chardon
59.65
Declared
3
6
Shura Ermakov
Berea Midpark
59.85
Declined
4
7
Ada Ngozi
Solon
1:00.23
Declared
4
8
Alaysia Brooks
Cle. Heights
1:00.31
Declined
5
9
Elizabeth Joy
Geneva
1:00.40
Declined
5
10
Paige Masson
Kenston
1:00.87
Declared
5
11
Claudia Casey
Mayfield
1:01.17
Declared
6
12
Jocelyn Van Skyhock
Kenston
1:01.37
Declined
7
13
Teeghan Mc Gann
Lakewood
1:01.78
Declined
7
14
Maura Jordan
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
1:02.23
Declared
7
15
Kaleigh Mc Namara
Gilmour Academy
1:02.45
Declared
8
16
Kaira Granger
Bedford
1:02.51
Declined
9
17
Anna Duesenberg
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
1:02.61
Declined
9
18
Cheyanne Santiago
Geneva
1:03.25
Declared
9
19
Lillian Banks
Cle. Heights
1:03.29
Declined
10
20
A'nayasia Moore
Warren G Harding
1:03.52
Declared
10
21
India Pulphus
Cle. Heights
1:03.57
Declined
11
22
Helen Roche
Lakewood
1:03.64
Declared
11
23
Brooke Kosakowski
Berea Midpark
1:03.79
Declined
12
24
Rylee Yocum
Mentor
1:03.99
Declined
12
25
Ava Alexander
Paine. Riverside
1:04.50
Declared
12
26
Samarra Sharpley
Solon
1:04.56
Declared
13
27
Erin Rochford
Perry
1:04.61
Declared
14
28
Elizabeth Rubadue
Beaumont
1:04.87
Declined
15
29
Maria Dosen
Padua Franciscan
1:04.95
Declared
15
30
Deasia Washington
Beaumont
1:05.00
Declined
16
31
Elizabeth Starck
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
1:05.02
Declined
16
32
Kylie Beucler
Mentor
1:05.17
Declared
16
33
Ali Blouch
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
1:05.61
Declined
17
34
Cassidy Robinson
Chardon
1:05.65
Declared
17
35
Elizabeth Mc Knight
Chardon
1:05.70
Declared
18
36
Ta'teyana Bennett
Warren G Harding
1:05.72
Declined
19
37
Emily Jernejcic
Kenston
1:05.81
Declined
19
38
Katarina Schultz
Chardon
1:05.88
Declared
19
39
Lexi Fleischer
Madison
1:05.95
Declared
20
40
Lily Scherer
Solon
1:06.00
Declined
21
41
Amanda Keim
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
1:06.15
Declined
21
42
Vegas Roganish
Nordonia
1:06.23
Declared
21
43
Desmiana Wilson
Berea Midpark
1:06.34
Declared
22
44
Alexandria Sikula
Berea Midpark
1:06.68
Declined
23
45
Gianna Iosue
Kenston
1:06.68
Declined
23
46
Bethany Perron
Strongsville
1:07.10
Declined
23
47
Alexa Mc Dade
Beaumont
1:07.14
Declined
23
48
Asia Fair
Cle. Heights
1:07.29
Declined
23
49
Jessica Jenkins
Solon
1:07.33
Declared
23
50
Carly Dondorfer
Mentor
1:07.60
Declined
24
51
Kayla Astrap
Strongsville
1:07.68
Declined
24
52
Mary Isabella
Mayfield
1:07.70
Declined
24
53
Colette Conway
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
1:07.74
Declined
24
54
Kaylise Howard
Bedford
1:07.91
Declared
24
55
Taylor Jasinski
Paine. Riverside
1:08.32
Declared
25
56
Cantrelle Williams
Chardon
1:08.48
Declared
26
57
Annie Kelly
Magnificat
1:08.48
Declared
27
58
Mariya Washington
Beaumont
1:08.48
Declined
28
59
Vanessa Fabrizi
Strongsville
1:08.77
Declined
28
60
Katie Kinder
Revere
1:08.86
Declared
28
61
Summer Nettles
Euclid
1:09.20
Declared
29
62
Madeline Tharp
Perry
1:09.36
Declared
30
63
Madison Heathcote
Beaumont
1:09.57
Declined
31
64
Cate Dawson
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:09.67
Declined
31
65
Sydney Hazelton
Nordonia
1:09.67
Declared
31
66
Carli Mc Gonnell
Perry
1:10.26
Declared
32
67
Zoe Koch
Kenston
1:10.28
Declined
33
68
Leeta Tramte
Geneva
1:10.30
Declined
33
69
Erin Zaremba
Berea Midpark
1:10.62
Declined
33
70
Veruca Jouriles
Lakewood
1:10.64
Declared
33
71
Kayla Kephart
Revere
1:10.91
Declared
34
72
Emma Buda
Mayfield
1:10.92
Declined
35
73
Leah Daher
Mayfield
1:10.98
35
74
Danielle Parran
Solon
1:11.00
Declared
36
75
Camille Homolya
Perry
1:11.05
Declared
37
76
Shannon Mc Whorther
Shaker Hts.
1:11.06
Declared
38
77
Eve Downs
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:11.17
Declined
39
78
Grace Trepczyk
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
1:11.30
Declined
39
79
Jada Streifel
Cle. Heights
1:11.47
Declined
39
80
Ava Ward
Padua Franciscan
1:11.50
Declared
39
81
Gabriella Deluca
Geneva
1:11.51
Declined
40
82
Mia Schwind
Magnificat
1:11.52
Declined
40
83
Madelyn Pleune
Kenston
1:11.55
Declined
40
84
Ebony Bradford
Lakewood
1:11.56
Declined
40
85
Chloe Grimm
Revere
1:11.74
Declared
40
86
Janiyah Vogle
Warren G Harding
1:11.85
Declined
41
87
Ava Vargo
Berea Midpark
1:11.99
Declined
41
88
Brooke Butler
Madison
1:12.04
Declared
41
89
Jadon Van Skyhock
Kenston
1:12.06
Declined
42
90
Maddie Cmolik
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
1:12.24
Declined
42
91
Zoey Scott
Shaker Hts.
1:12.75
Declared
42
92
Julia Gehrke
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:12.81
Declined
43
93
Jordynn Bradley
Bedford
1:13.04
Declined
43
94
Alicia Smith
Lakewood
1:13.10
Declared
43
95
Danielle Musi
Mayfield
1:13.41
44
96
Josephine Conti
Mayfield
1:13.49
45
97
Tyla Sullivan
Cle. Heights
1:13.62
Declined
46
98
Jordan Cvelbar
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:13.92
Declined
46
99
Monique Simmons
Euclid
1:13.95
Declined
46
100
Kayla Champion
Berea Midpark
1:14.19
Declined
46
101
Christina Westlake
Lakewood
1:14.19
Declined
46
102
Ali Vucenovic
Hathaway Brown
1:14.20
Declined
46
103
Val Young
Magnificat
1:14.35
Declined
46
104
Sophie Craciun
Lakewood
1:14.35
Declined
46
105
Hayden Brooks
Hathaway Brown
1:14.57
Declined
46
106
Sophie Le Mond
Perry
1:14.66
Declined
46
107
Casey Wachhaus
Mentor
1:14.76
Declared
46
108
Riley Park
Geneva
1:14.76
Declined
47
109
Laney Behm
Madison
1:14.90
Declared
47
110
Rosie Wargo
Warren G Harding
1:14.94
Declined
48
111
Gray Tyminski
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:14.97
Declined
48
112
Paige Thellman
Mentor
1:15.00
Declined
48
113
Georgia Popovic Ita
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
1:15.21
Declined
48
114
Regan Braun
Wickliffe
1:15.36
Declared
48
115
Loganne Foster
Chardon
1:15.45
Declined
49
116
Anna Wolcott
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:15.92
Declined
49
117
Teresa Taylor
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
1:15.96
Declined
49
118
Skyler Blough
Madison
1:15.98
Declared
49
119
Ella Behm
Madison
1:16.14
Declared
50
120
Janet Saldana
Perry
1:16.27
Declined
51
121
Avery Brewster
Paine. Riverside
1:16.39
Declined
51
122
Mo'nique Barnett
Solon
1:17.05
Declared
51
123
Madelynn Rosipko
Chardon
1:17.67
Declined
52
124
Jayla Smith
Shaker Hts.
1:17.74
52
125
Serenity Bray
Geneva
1:17.74
Declined
53
126
Taylor Blockson
Cle. Heights
1:18.14
Declined
53
127
Julia Westlake
Lakewood
1:18.57
Declined
53
128
Mykayla Williams
Shaker Hts.
1:18.74
53
129
Kate Monnin
Padua Franciscan
1:18.95
Declined
54
130
Ta'lar Battle
Nordonia
1:18.96
Declared
54
131
Kierra Fletcher
Warren G Harding
1:19.12
Declined
55
132
Hannah Kepreos
Beaumont
1:19.41
Declined
55
133
Gabrielle Green
Warren G Harding
1:19.98
Declined
55
134
Katie Pinjuh
Padua Franciscan
1:20.02
Declined
55
135
Peyton Rosipko
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:20.28
Declined
55
136
Skyler Winkler
Perry
1:20.63
Declined
55
137
Nandi Grant
Euclid
1:20.90
Declined
55
138
Hannah Hernandez
Lakewood
1:20.94
Declined
55
139
Shayla May
Warren G Harding
1:21.72
Declined
55
140
Taiona Kirksey
Euclid
1:21.89
Declined
55
141
Lauren Kaye
Magnificat
1:22.24
Declined
55
142
Tenille Foote
Bedford
1:22.31
Declined
55
143
Sarah Underwood
Perry
1:23.11
Declined
55
144
Olivia Kneisly
Magnificat
1:23.79
Declined
55
145
Destini Tucker
Euclid
1:24.77
Declined
55
146
Rachael Zhan
Hathaway Brown
1:24.82
Declined
55
147
Eileena Simpson
Warren G Harding
1:24.85
Declined
55
148
Jamaria Sales
Euclid
1:26.45
Declined
55
149
Stephanie Bowker
Warren G Harding
1:26.69
Declined
55
150
Lauren Rosipko
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:26.92
Declined
55
151
Alison Stupi
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:27.20
Declined
55
152
Zoe Seabeck
Paine. Riverside
1:27.65
Declined
55
153
Alexis Carter
Warren G Harding
1:29.30
Declined
55
154
Sofia Thomas
Lakewood
1:30.15
Declined
55
155
I'zarrea Wilson
Warren G Harding
100:00.00
Declined
55
156
Payton Montgomery
Shaker Hts.
100:00.00
55
157
Erika Thiedemann
Mentor
1:46.34
Declined
56

Girls 800 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Savannah Dennison
Mentor
2:19.79
Declined
1
2
Jocelyn Van Skyhock
Kenston
2:20.45
Declared
1
3
Anna Duesenberg
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
2:22.06
Declared
2
4
Teeghan Mc Gann
Lakewood
2:22.63
Declared
3
5
Megan Thai
Berea Midpark
2:23.63
Declared
4
6
Annie Allen
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
2:24.83
Declared
5
7
Erin Prendergast
Magnificat
2:25.25
Declared
6
8
Brianna Nieset
Chardon
2:25.77
Declared
7
9
Alaysia Brooks
Cle. Heights
2:25.96
Declared
8
10
Morgan Monesmith
Hathaway Brown
2:26.89
Declared
9
11
Azaria Thomas
Cle. Heights
2:27.36
Declared
10
12
Ella Kuhlman
Magnificat
2:28.46
Declined
11
13
Addison Ciecierski
Beaumont
2:28.48
Declined
11
14
Paige Masson
Kenston
2:28.50
Declined
11
15
Rylee Yocum
Mentor
2:28.67
Declared
11
16
Hannah Clark
Chagrin Falls
2:28.72
Declared
12
17
Jade Neal
Euclid
2:28.82
Declared
13
18
Elizabeth Joy
Geneva
2:28.88
Declared
14
19
Morgan Fowler
Shaker Hts.
2:29.08
Declared
15
20
Amanda Keim
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
2:29.16
Declared
16
21
Ellie Meech
Revere
2:29.27
Declined
17
22
Helen Roche
Lakewood
2:29.78
Declined
17
23
Leah Costello
Geneva
2:30.06
Declared
17
24
Diona Ramos
Mentor
2:30.23
Declared
18
25
Cece Paglia
Kenston
2:30.40
Declined
19
26
Aleni Bender
Revere
2:30.91
Declined
19
27
Kylie Beucler
Mentor
2:30.93
Declined
19
28
Aurora Wilson
Amherst
2:31.10
Declared
19
29
Renee Tetlow
Geneva
2:32.10
Declined
20
30
Elizabeth Starck
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
2:32.14
Declined
20
31
Catherine Turner
Amherst
2:32.40
Declared
20
32
Marijke Mendeszoon
Chardon
2:32.98
Declared
21
33
Alexandria Sikula
Berea Midpark
2:33.11
Declined
22
34
Carly Dondorfer
Mentor
2:33.20
Declared
22
35
Ellie Pleune
Kenston
2:33.73
Declined
23
36
Gianna Iosue
Kenston
2:33.84
Declared
23
37
Bridget Boland
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
2:34.21
Declined
24
38
Paige Pulver
Shaker Hts.
2:34.52
Declined
24
39
Ava Nelson
Mentor
2:34.60
Declared
24
40
Katie Krayzel
Padua Franciscan
2:35.26
Declared
25
41
Erin Rochford
Perry
2:35.53
Declared
26
42
Marisa Del Valle
Amherst
2:35.54
Declined
27
43
Alivia Trem
Mentor
2:35.82
Declared
27
44
Leah Gerke
Amherst
2:35.88
Declined
28
45
Ruth Anand
Revere
2:36.76
Declared
28
46
Lizzie Mc Guire
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
2:37.25
Declined
29
47
Hannah Heathcote
Beaumont
2:37.45
Declined
29
48
Tallulah Haskett
Chagrin Falls
2:38.21
Declared
29
49
Morgan Fisher
Chardon
2:38.59
Declared
30
50
Candace Johnson
Beaumont
2:39.18
Declined
31
51
Angie Getz
Solon
2:40.38
Declined
31
52
Natalie Miller
Solon
2:40.80
Declined
31
53
Camille Homolya
Perry
2:40.84
Declared
31
54
Mia Polisena
Gilmour Academy
2:40.95
Declared
32
55
Carlee Blankenship
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
2:40.98
Declined
33
56
Elle Mueller
Cle. Heights
2:41.19
Declined
33
57
Jordan Cvelbar
Maple Leaf Track Club
2:41.36
Declared
33
58
Taylor Jasinski
Paine. Riverside
2:41.68
Declined
34
59
Elizabeth Rubadue
Beaumont
2:41.90
Declined
34
60
Analeise Artino
Nordonia
2:41.92
Declared
34
61
Keri Tomechko
Revere
2:42.14
Declared
35
62
Anna Steimle
Maple Leaf Track Club
2:42.22
Declared
36
63
Madelyn Pleune
Kenston
2:42.83
Declined
37
64
Brooke Butler
Madison
2:43.07
Declared
37
65
Nina Padanilam
Gilmour Academy
2:43.08
Declared
38
66
Grace Dubsky
Geneva
2:43.44
Declined
39
67
Anna Carpenter
Shaker Hts.
2:43.68
Declined
39
68
Madeleine Scott
Chagrin Falls
2:43.82
Declared
39
69
Gia Arnold
Mayfield
2:43.86
Declined
40
70
Summer Vargo
Berea Midpark
2:44.02
Declined
40
71
Amani Najjar
Strongsville
2:44.29
Declined
40
72
Emerson Greene
Kenston
2:44.47
Declined
40
73
Grace Carrier
Shaker Hts.
2:44.78
Declared
40
74
Katy Spilsbury
Lakewood
2:45.66
Declared
41
75
Abby Sacha
Lakewood
2:45.91
Declared
42
76
Audra Hartman
Beaumont
2:46.21
Declined
43
77
Rachel Clifford
Strongsville
2:46.28
Declined
43
78
Allana Fair
Cle. Heights
2:46.77
Declined
43
79
Kaitlin Rulison
Gilmour Academy
2:47.04
Declined
43
80
Casey Wachhaus
Mentor
2:47.13
Declared
43
81
Sophia Meyer
Chardon
2:47.64
Declared
44
82
Alexa Furukawa
Revere
2:47.85
Declared
45
83
Leanne Hawk
Strongsville
2:47.99
Declined
46
84
Sarah Baker
Solon
2:48.69
Declined
46
85
Emma Buda
Mayfield
2:49.04
46
86
Elena Winter
Hathaway Brown
2:49.14
Declared
47
87
Clare Mccarthy
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
2:50.12
Declined
48
88
Brenna Heinzerling
Padua Franciscan
2:50.17
Declared
48
89
Olivia Rentsch
Berea Midpark
2:50.41
Declined
49
90
Kayleigh Meinke
Paine. Riverside
2:51.21
Declined
49
91
Hannah Coffey
Hathaway Brown
2:51.58
Declared
49
92
Avery Brobbey
Revere
2:52.09
Declined
50
93
Lauren Isabella
Mayfield
2:52.14
50
94
Ellerie Heinzmann
Magnificat
2:52.17
Declined
51
95
Alexa Mc Dade
Beaumont
2:52.65
Declined
51
96
Melanie Yoger
Chardon
2:53.29
Declined
51
97
Makayla Krotine
Wickliffe
2:53.42
Declared
51
98
Isabell Scott
Paine. Riverside
2:53.49
Declined
52
99
Aubrey Sumrow
Madison
2:53.56
Declared
52
100
Carlotta Turci
Nordonia
2:54.01
Declared
53
101
Maegan Andrykovitch
Wickliffe
2:54.05
Declined
54
102
Gabby Mathiellis
Strongsville
2:54.15
Declined
54
103
Carmella De Marco
Paine. Riverside
2:54.15
Declined
54
104
Mikayla Bell
Nordonia
2:54.28
Declined
54
105
Sofia Mycek
Magnificat
2:54.29
Declined
54
106
Olivia Lusardo
Lakewood
2:54.69
Declined
54
107
Liah Miller
Amherst
2:55.28
Declined
54
108
Mariana Gilles
Amherst
2:56.01
Declined
54
109
Avery Brewster
Paine. Riverside
2:56.25
Declined
54
110
Zoey Scott
Shaker Hts.
2:56.45
Declared
54
111
Taylor Schiemann
Geneva
2:56.56
Declined
55
112
Mila Stropkay
Chardon
2:56.88
Declined
55
113
Sophia Woods
Mayfield
2:57.20
55
114
Katrina Scheu
Berea Midpark
2:57.60
Declined
56
115
Hailey Counts
Amherst
2:58.00
Declined
56
116
Delaney Devine
Maple Leaf Track Club
2:58.22
Declined
56
117
Molly Becker
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
2:59.39
Declined
56
118
Ali Vucenovic
Hathaway Brown
2:59.44
Declined
56
119
Katerina Gillespie
Nordonia
3:00.37
Declared
56
120
Anna Wolcott
Maple Leaf Track Club
3:00.82
Declined
57
121
Kayare Dickson
Cle. Heights
3:01.39
Declined
57
122
Miriam Myers
Berea Midpark
3:01.90
Declined
57
123
Kerry Sullivan
Magnificat
3:02.91
Declined
57
124
Aliza Greenfield
Solon
3:03.63
Declared
57
125
Audrey King
Madison
3:03.85
Declared
58
126
Natalie Raesler
Amherst
3:04.15
Declined
59
127
Imani Mathews
Bedford
3:04.94
Declined
59
128
Concetta Salvia
Wickliffe
3:05.12
Declined
59
129
Hadleigh Schmittel
Kenston
3:05.28
Declined
59
130
Emma Mc Cabe
Nordonia
3:05.30
Declared
59
131
Lauren Voinovich
Hathaway Brown
3:05.77
Declined
60
132
Audrianna Strong
Geneva
3:06.43
Declined
60
133
Grace Herbst
Madison
3:06.52
Declared
60
134
Devinay Bolar
Euclid
3:07.76
Declined
61
135
Jamaria Sales
Euclid
3:07.96
Declined
61
136
Liz Musilek
Perry
3:08.16
Declared
61
137
Ella Mc Closkey
Chardon
3:08.62
Declined
62
138
Alayna Stachiw
Kenston
3:08.78
Declined
62
139
Kierra Fletcher
Warren G Harding
3:09.69
Declined
62
140
Sidney Chaffee
Madison
3:12.15
Declared
62
141
Christina Oros
Geneva
3:12.88
Declined
63
142
Abigail Lieber
Solon
3:13.06
Declared
63
143
Serenity Bray
Geneva
3:13.68
Declined
64
144
Cassie Palmisano
Lakewood
3:13.80
Declined
64
145
Grace Sajovie
Nordonia
3:14.71
Declared
64
146
Caleigh Naylon
Lakewood
3:15.06
Declined
65
147
Destinee Toth
Warren G Harding
3:16.29
Declined
65
148
Rachel Lahrmer
Nordonia
3:16.38
Declared
65
149
Zoe Seabeck
Paine. Riverside
3:17.94
Declined
66
150
Lauren Feakins
Amherst
3:20.87
Declined
66
151
Cecelia Henderson
Maple Leaf Track Club
3:21.76
Declined
66
152
Julia Bystrom
Perry
3:22.19
Declared
66
153
Amaria Bercheni
Warren G Harding
3:25.35
Declined
67
154
Ava Collyer
Cle. Heights
3:30.45
Declined
67
155
Stephanie Bowker
Warren G Harding
3:30.72
Declined
67
156
Mallory Barkley
Warren G Harding
3:34.20
Declined
67
157
Gabrielle Green
Warren G Harding
3:36.69
Declined
67
158
Brooke Arezone
Mayfield
3:42.16
67
159
Berenice Nekinga
Lakewood
3:44.33
Declined
68
160
Charlotte Herbruck
Maple Leaf Track Club
3:45.16
Declined
68
161
Alexis Carter
Warren G Harding
3:50.50
Declined
68
162
Mikayla Brown
Shaker Hts.
4:11.98
Declined
68
163
Rylie Rieser
Warren G Harding
4:29.27
Declined
68

Girls 200 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Paige Floriea
Mentor
25.25
Declared
1
2
Jenna Oriani
Chardon
25.34
Declared
2
3
Alexis Cain
Euclid
25.49
Declared
3
4
Kennedy Griffin
Strongsville
25.88
Declared
4
5
Kaira Granger
Bedford
26.36
Declared
5
6
Tayler Jamison
Geneva
26.38
Declared
6
7
Claire Dunn
Shaker Hts.
26.44
Declared
7
8
Cyncere Cunningham
Euclid
26.65
Declared
8
9
Elyse Myles
Kenston
26.96
Declared
9
10
Ava Fenske
Paine. Riverside
27.04
Declared
10
11
Cheyanne Santiago
Geneva
27.25
Declined
11
12
Kyla Taress
Shaker Hts.
27.31
Declared
11
13
Talia Mclin
Euclid
27.34
Declared
12
14
Ella Baker
Amherst
27.47
Declared
13
15
Deasia Washington
Beaumont
27.52
Declared
14
16
Ebony Bradford
Lakewood
27.58
Declared
15
17
Paige Masson
Kenston
27.58
Declined
16
18
Elizabeth Clemente
Padua Franciscan
27.74
Declared
16
19
Gracie Palamara
Magnificat
27.77
Declared
17
20
Shariah Quilling
Warren G Harding
27.97
Declared
18
21
Jordan Morman
Cle. Heights
28.06
Declared
19
22
Jessica Kish
Paine. Riverside
28.11
Declared
20
23
Jillian Mcardle
Berea Midpark
28.15
Declined
21
24
Kaleigh Mc Namara
Gilmour Academy
28.16
Declared
21
25
Ta'teyana Bennett
Warren G Harding
28.16
Declared
22
26
Maura Jordan
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
28.18
Declined
23
27
Alexis Hives
Nordonia
28.19
Declared
23
28
Grace Whapham
Nordonia
28.24
Declined
24
29
Maddie Drlik
Padua Franciscan
28.34
Declared
24
30
Ava Alexander
Paine. Riverside
28.37
Declared
25
31
Emma Schoenig
Paine. Riverside
28.45
Declared
26
32
Massey Andrykovitch
Wickliffe
28.48
Declared
27
33
Asia Fair
Cle. Heights
28.57
Declared
28
34
Ava Miller
Shaker Hts.
28.63
Declared
29
35
Alanna Woodworth
Amherst
28.64
Declared
30
36
Jada Streifel
Cle. Heights
28.68
Declined
31
37
Candace Johnson
Beaumont
28.69
Declined
31
38
Na'veyah Parisi
Warren G Harding
28.72
Declined
31
39
Destiny Nash
Solon
28.72
Declined
31
40
Michal Mc Fall
Amherst
28.81
Declared
31
41
Cassidy Robinson
Chardon
28.87
Declared
32
42
Jocelyn Van Skyhock
Kenston
28.87
Declined
33
43
A'nayasia Moore
Warren G Harding
28.91
Declined
33
44
Abby Piks
Mentor
29.00
Declared
33
45
Yasmeen Aziz Ferguson
Solon
29.01
Declared
34
46
Emily Jernejcic
Kenston
29.01
Declined
35
47
Madeline Tharp
Perry
29.03
Declared
35
48
Ravin Nash
Paine. Riverside
29.10
Declined
36
49
Kionna Pierce
Perry
29.15
Declared
36
50
Tess Haney
Magnificat
29.18
Declined
37
51
Sade Lewis
Nordonia
29.19
Declared
37
52
Synii Smith
Cle. Heights
29.21
Declined
38
53
Samarra Sharpley
Solon
29.24
Declined
38
54
Shelby Nagy
Lake Catholic
29.31
Declared
38
55
Jan Benedetti
Revere
29.37
Declared
39
56
Rachel Dewitt
Revere
29.46
Declared
40
57
Sydney Hazelton
Nordonia
29.53
Declared
41
58
Aniya Symons
Lakewood
29.54
Declared
42
59
Elizabeth Carvajal
Beaumont
29.55
Declined
43
60
Bre Mireles
Magnificat
29.55
Declined
43
61
Leah Costello
Geneva
29.70
Declined
43
62
Maegan Andrykovitch
Wickliffe
29.70
Declined
43
63
Lexi Fleischer
Madison
29.77
Declared
43
64
Vegas Roganish
Nordonia
29.78
Declared
44
65
Ana Paglio
Mentor
29.82
Declared
45
66
Eden Kereky
Nordonia
29.85
Declined
46
67
Claudia Schultz
Chardon
29.85
Declared
46
68
Carli Mc Gonnell
Perry
29.90
Declared
47
69
Allison Crowe
Geneva
29.93
Declined
48
70
Jayla Smith
Shaker Hts.
29.99
Declared
48
71
Lily Schiemann
Geneva
30.00
Declined
49
72
Alyssa Robinson
Euclid
30.00
Declined
49
73
Morgan Bosworth
Amherst
30.00
Declared
49
74
Kennedy Rauch
Amherst
30.00
Declared
50
75
Deborah Wilson
Strongsville
30.01
Declined
51
76
Ali Blouch
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
30.02
Declined
51
77
Hayden Brooks
Hathaway Brown
30.11
Declined
51
78
N'yah Davis
Perry
30.11
Declared
51
79
Clare Andrykovitch
Wickliffe
30.14
Declined
52
80
Allison Spencer
Mayfield
30.16
52
81
Gabriella Deluca
Geneva
30.21
Declined
53
82
Clare Jordan
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
30.28
Declined
53
83
Jadah Payne
Maple Leaf Track Club
30.34
Declined
53
84
Abigail Alberts
Chagrin Falls
30.40
Declared
53
85
Veruca Jouriles
Lakewood
30.42
Declared
54
86
Delaney Horton
Madison
30.49
Declared
55
87
Jordynn Bradley
Bedford
30.50
Declined
56
88
Mariya Washington
Beaumont
30.55
Declined
56
89
Annie Kelly
Magnificat
30.59
Declined
56
90
Gray Tyminski
Maple Leaf Track Club
30.62
Declined
56
91
Bella Lasecki
Gilmour Academy
30.65
Declared
56
92
Rosie Wargo
Warren G Harding
30.65
Declined
57
93
Megan Ciura
Amherst
30.65
Declared
57
94
Nina Verner
Revere
30.69
Declared
58
95
Julia Gehrke
Maple Leaf Track Club
30.72
Declined
59
96
Cara Conrad
Hathaway Brown
30.73
Declined
59
97
Kai Logan
Gilmour Academy
30.74
Declined
59
98
Chloe Carlson
Perry
30.74
Declared
59
99
Cantrelle Williams
Chardon
30.77
Declared
60
100
Anne Altizer
Perry
30.83
Declared
61
101
Jessica Jenkins
Solon
30.90
Declared
62
102
Dejanee Smith
Mentor
30.91
Declared
63
103
Abriana Boyer
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
30.97
Declined
64
104
Evelyn Turocy
Hathaway Brown
30.98
Declined
64
105
Alex Feckner
Berea Midpark
31.11
Declined
64
106
Madelynn Rosipko
Chardon
31.14
Declared
64
107
Danielle Musi
Mayfield
31.17
65
108
Shannon Mc Whorther
Shaker Hts.
31.19
Declared
66
109
Yadlin Rodriguez
Magnificat
31.23
Declined
67
110
Abby Frania
Chardon
31.33
Declared
67
111
Gabbi Combs
Maple Leaf Track Club
31.36
Declined
68
112
De'riya Anderson
Warren G Harding
31.37
Declined
68
113
Emily Williams
Strongsville
31.43
Declined
68
114
Kennedy Mc Carthy
Berea Midpark
31.49
Declined
68
115
Katie Pinjuh
Padua Franciscan
31.50
Declined
68
116
Sabrina Slattery
Wickliffe
31.62
Declined
68
117
Sophie Le Mond
Perry
31.72
Declined
68
118
Skyler Blough
Madison
31.78
Declared
68
119
Jane Matousek
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
31.78
Declined
69
120
Audrianna Strong
Geneva
31.79
Declined
69
121
Elaina Marigney
Solon
31.87
Declared
69
122
Kyra Watkins
Shaker Hts.
31.91
Declared
70
123
Cate Dawson
Maple Leaf Track Club
31.94
Declined
71
124
Heaven Funches
Bedford
32.06
Declined
71
125
Riley Park
Geneva
32.12
Declined
71
126
Abreanah Peters
Euclid
32.13
Declined
71
127
Teresa Taylor
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
32.19
Declined
71
128
Isabel Rall
Strongsville
32.26
Declined
71
129
Lia Malcolm
Beaumont
32.33
Declined
71
130
Sarah Van Niel
Magnificat
32.38
Declined
71
131
Hannah Hernandez
Lakewood
32.45
Declined
71
132
Neeah Sailes
Lakewood
32.64
Declined
71
133
Liv Stefka
Padua Franciscan
32.64
Declined
71
134
Claire Shepherd
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
32.89
Declined
71
135
Brooke Butler
Madison
32.90
Declared
71
136
Sarah Underwood
Perry
32.98
Declined
72
137
Tamia Ford
Beaumont
33.00
Declined
72
138
Ella Behm
Madison
33.05
Declared
72
139
Pilar Khawaja
Magnificat
33.09
Declined
73
140
Sophia Leone
Mayfield
33.28
73
141
Francesca Graziano
Padua Franciscan
33.30
Declined
74
142
Katelynn Nguyen
Berea Midpark
33.33
Declined
74
143
Eve Downs
Maple Leaf Track Club
33.33
Declined
74
144
Jadon Van Skyhock
Kenston
33.34
Declined
74
145
Destiny Krueger
Berea Midpark
33.40
Declined
74
146
Skyler Winkler
Perry
33.45
Declined
74
147
Deavan Trumble
Beaumont
33.66
Declined
74
148
Nicolina Reid
Chagrin Falls
33.75
Declared
74
149
Abby Hannah
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
33.84
Declined
75
150
Eriona Kirksey
Euclid
33.86
Declined
75
151
Darian Owens
Warren G Harding
33.95
Declined
75
152
Zamyah Manning
Cle. Heights
34.04
Declined
75
153
Adele Dooner
Cle. Heights
34.05
Declined
75
154
Kayla Snyder
Strongsville
34.51
Declined
75
155
Heather Huynh
Berea Midpark
34.52
Declined
75
156
Jackie Kopniske
Nordonia
34.63
Declined
75
157
Addie Smoot
Magnificat
34.67
Declined
75
158
Lauren Rosipko
Maple Leaf Track Club
34.89
Declined
75
159
Helen Narzio
Strongsville
35.00
Declined
75
160
Taiona Kirksey
Euclid
35.11
Declined
75
161
Kenza Mahdaoui
Mayfield
35.21
75
162
Sam Konecek
Mayfield
35.35
76
163
Jazzlyn Palmer
Lakewood
35.52
Declined
77
164
Olivia Kneisly
Magnificat
35.71
Declined
77
165
Paige Thellman
Mentor
35.77
Declined
77
166
Eileena Simpson
Warren G Harding
36.11
Declined
77
167
Riya Patel
Strongsville
36.29
Declined
77
168
Sofia Thomas
Lakewood
36.32
Declined
77
169
Alison Stupi
Maple Leaf Track Club
36.53
Declined
77
170
Mishela Dajlanaj
Lakewood
36.81
Declined
77
171
Francesca Reyes
Padua Franciscan
37.83
Declined
77
172
Katelyn James
Berea Midpark
38.10
Declined
77
173
Jacqueline Smith
Beaumont
38.24
Declined
77
174
Grace Gronwski
Berea Midpark
38.26
Declined
77
175
Erika Thiedemann
Mentor
43.22
Declined
77
176
Claudia Casey
Mayfield
2:25.40
77
177
Gia D'angelo
Mayfield
2:28.09
78
178
Deshayla Jackson
Bedford
2:29.24
Declined
79
179
Laney Behm
Madison
2:29.26
Declared
79
180
Vasana Webel
Mayfield
2:29.29
80
181
Alina Wisniewski
Nordonia
2:30.04
Declined
81

Girls 3200 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Savannah Dennison
Mentor
11:11.66
Declared
1
2
Addison Ciecierski
Beaumont
11:27.36
Declared
2
3
Annie Allen
Cle. St. Joseph Academy
11:30.21
Declined
3
4
Ellie Pleune
Kenston
11:38.79
Declared
3
5
Cece Paglia
Kenston
11:39.51
Declared
4
6
Ellie Meech
Revere
11:50.25
Declared
5
7
Megan Vapenik
Strongsville
11:50.48
Declined
6
8
Ellie Radis
Solon
11:51.24
Declared
6
9
Avery Blaszak
Shaker Hts.
11:52.77
Declined
7
10
Mia Compton Engle
Shaker Hts.
11:54.09
Declared
7
11
Brooke Bechtel
Berea Midpark
11:58.74
Declared
8
12
Jada Freeman
Solon
11:59.64
Declared
9
13
Emma Esteves
Hathaway Brown
12:00.15
Declared
10
14
Cheyenne Durda
Paine. Riverside
12:02.11
Declared
11
15
Andrea Mann
Chardon
12:08.46
Declined
12
16
Emerson Greene
Kenston
12:10.09
Declared
12
17
Anna Carpenter
Shaker Hts.
12:11.16
Declared
13
18
Jennifer Kapcio
Kenston
12:18.43
Declined
14
19
Natalie Miller
Solon
12:20.27
Declared
14
20
Leah Gerke
Amherst
12:22.96
Declared
15
21
Kate Szep
Mentor
12:23.27
Declared
16
22
Sarah Baker
Solon
12:25.92
Declared
17
23
Hannah Clark
Chagrin Falls
12:29.46
Declined
18
24
Sophia Chokshi
Paine. Riverside
12:34.72
Declined
18
25
Jessie Kwiatkowski
Solon
12:37.88
Declared
18
26
Katy Klotz
Kenston
12:38.84
Declared
19
27
Corinne Lynch
Perry
12:40.69
Declared
20
28
Kaitlin Rulison
Gilmour Academy
12:43.27
Declared
21
29
Julia Isham
Strongsville
12:43.48
Declined
22
30
Renee Tetlow
Geneva
12:46.89
Declared
22
31
Emily Mc Guire
Amherst
12:49.77
Declared
23
32
Amy Howarth
Hathaway Brown
12:50.63
Declared
24
33
Madelyn Pleune
Kenston
12:51.32
Declared
25
34
Ashley Cooper
Mentor
12:52.93
Declared
26
35
Erin Prendergast
Magnificat
12:59.38
Declined
27
36
Lily Alcantar
Madison
13:00.29
Declared
27
37
Brenna Heinzerling
Padua Franciscan
13:00.76
Declared
28
38
Kaylee Haff
Amherst
13:02.78
Declared
29
39
Maria Lombardo
Mentor
13:07.53
Declared
30
40
Mikayla Bell
Nordonia
13:19.19
Declined
31
41
Marianna Amherst
Hathaway Brown
13:28.24
Declared
31
42
Morgan Fisher
Chardon
13:28.52
Declared
32
43
Ada Sabo
Mentor
13:29.01
Declined
33
44
Caroline Donnelly
Magnificat
13:29.79
Declared
33
45
Emily Wachhaus
Mentor
13:29.83
Declined
34
46
Teeghan Mc Gann
Lakewood
13:37.73
Declined
34
47
Carmella De Marco
Paine. Riverside
13:40.46
Declined
34
48
Evelyn Tucker
Revere
13:43.76
Declared
34
49
Helen Roche
Lakewood
13:45.12
Declined
35
50
Katrina Scheu
Berea Midpark
13:46.22
Declared
35
51
Julia Kavc
Lakewood
13:47.41
Declared
36
52
Emily Hughes
Amherst
13:51.26
Declared
37
53
Vanessa Gunther
Geneva
13:51.93
Declined
38
54
Aubri Amon
Amherst
14:02.04
Declared
38
55
Veronica Janosik
Amherst
14:10.76
Declared
39
56
Angelina Williams
Amherst
14:12.62
Declared
40
57
Sydney Heckler
Lakewood
14:15.51
Declared
41
58
Emma Furjanic
Beaumont
14:34.34
Declined
42
59
Mariana Gilles
Amherst
15:01.96
Declared
42
60
Isabel Bardzilauskas
Geneva
15:10.93
Declined
43
61
Gabby Cross
Maple Leaf Track Club
15:13.46
Declared
43
62
Julia Bystrom
Perry
15:30.16
Declared
44
63
Malaak Sulieman
Lakewood
16:23.82
Declined
45