Rankings

Includes ALL 6 NEOITC Regular Season Competitions

Green means ACCEPTED and will compete.
Gray means DECLINED and will NOT compete.
Red means DECLARED but NOT ACCEPTED:
Outside the Top 24 Declared Athletes. Please check back.

Girls Long Jump Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Paige Floriea
Mentor
19' 1.0"
Declared
1
2
Ada Ngozi
Solon
15' 10.5"
Declared
2
3
Autumn Davis
Mayfield
15' 9.5"
Declared
3
4
Josephine Conti
Mayfield
15' 5.0"
Declined
4
5
Nyla Morrison
Kenston
15' 3.0"
Declared
4
6
Amisha Moore
Warren G Harding
15' 2.0"
Declared
5
7
Cynthia Grimes
Harvey
14' 10.5"
Declined
6
8
Emily Eterovich
Nordonia
14' 9.5"
Declared
6
9
Timmia Crayton Prioleau
Saint Joseph Academy
14' 9.5"
Declared
7
10
Asia Fair
Cleveland Heights
14' 9.0"
Declared
8
11
Karson Cobb
Strongsville
14' 7.5"
Declared
9
12
Rhianna Patrick
Kenston
14' 6.0"
Declined
10
13
Kayla Garner
Bedford
14' 6.0"
Declared
10
14
Liz Valenti
Mayfield
14' 4.0"
Declared
11
15
Talia Mclin
Euclid
14' 3.75"
Declared
12
16
Lillian Banks
Cleveland Heights
14' 3.0"
Declared
13
17
Sydney Logar
Riverside
14' 3.0"
Declared
14
18
Ta'teyana Bennett
Warren G Harding
14' 3.0"
Declared
15
19
Kate Dyke
Lakewood
14' 2.0"
Declared
16
20
Delaney Horton
Madison
14' 1.75"
Declared
17
21
Marion Catalano
Mayfield
14' 0.5"
Declared
18
22
Sami Weber
Harvey
14' 0.0"
Declared
19
23
Loganne Foster
Chardon
14' 0.0"
Declared
20
24
Hayden Brooks
Hathaway Brown
13' 11.25"
Declared
21
25
Dashaunna Carter
Lakewood
13' 11.25"
Declared
22
26
Lily Vild
Kenston
13' 11.0"
Declared
23
27
Anne Altizer
Perry
13' 10.0"
Declared
24
28
Kaela Ruffin
Shaker Heights
13' 10.0"
Declared
25
29
Maggie Munday
Chagrin Falls
13' 7.5"
Declined
26
30
Cheyenne Hardimon
Bedford
13' 7.0"
Declared
26
31
Gabrielle Taylor
Wickliffe
13' 7.0"
Declared
27
32
Kelsey Traut
Amherst Steele
13' 6.0"
Declared
28
33
Grace Koperna
Nordonia
13' 5.75"
Declared
29
34
Brooke Kinkopf
Chardon
13' 5.0"
Declined
30
35
Zoe Wray Hall
Harvey
13' 3.0"
Declined
30
36
Maeve Kelley
Saint Joseph Academy
13' 2.0"
Declared
30
37
N'yah Davis
Perry
13' 2.0"
Declined
31
38
Barbara Jackson
Lake Erie Lightning
13' 1.5"
Declined
31
39
Emma Gutarts
Solon
13' 1.0"
Declared
31
40
Alicia Smith
Lakewood
13' 1.0"
Declined
32
41
Jennifer Beverly
Solon
12' 11.0"
Declared
32
42
Shayla May
Warren G Harding
12' 10.0"
Declined
33
43
Lilly Puckett
Magnificat High School
12' 8.0"
Declared
33
44
Jada Coffee
Harvey
12' 7.5"
Declined
34
45
Jordan Yates
Madison
12' 5.0"
Declined
34
46
Alanna Cunningham
Lakewood
12' 5.0"
Declined
34
47
Sarah Boggs
Maple Leaf Track Club
12' 4.0"
34
48
Taylor St.Aubyn
Magnificat High School
12' 3.0"
Declared
35
49
Domonique Woods
Euclid
12' 1.5"
Declined
36
50
Aryonna Viera
Warren G Harding
12' 1.5"
Declined
36
51
Abby Casey
Wickliffe
12' 1.0"
36
52
Kaleigh Mc Namara
Gilmour Academy
11' 10.0"
Declined
37
53
Caitlyn Gaugler
Magnificat High School
11' 9.0"
Declared
37
54
Seanita Davis
Solon
11' 7.0"
Declared
38
55
Kristen Thompson
Lakewood
11' 1.0"
Declined
39
56
Ebony Bradford
Lakewood
11' 0.0"
Declined
39
57
Liz Musilek
Perry
10' 10.0"
Declined
39
58
Gabby Rogers
Lake Erie Lightning
10' 7.5"
Declared
39
59
Janiyah Vogle
Warren G Harding
10' 7.0"
Declined
40
60
Raegan George
Euclid
10' 4.75"
Declined
40
61
Lindsay Hillyard
Wickliffe
8' 7.0"
40
62
Evie Frost
Magnificat High School
6' 3.25"
Declined
41

Girls Shot Put Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Alex Hunter
Bedford
39' 2.5"
Declared
1
2
Madison Wilson
Saint Joseph Academy
37' 0.0"
Declared
2
3
Alana Ramsey
Revere
35' 2.0"
Declined
3
4
Sarah Shedroff
Nordonia
34' 10.5"
Declared
3
5
Emma Pesicka
Saint Joseph Academy
34' 3.5"
Declared
4
6
Alanna Ramsey
Revere
33' 11.5"
Declared
5
7
Alexis Brusio
Magnificat High School
33' 1.5"
Declared
6
8
A' Lemon
Euclid
32' 10.0"
Declared
7
9
Christina Auck
Lakewood
32' 1.75"
Declared
8
10
Morgan Nicholson
Nordonia
31' 4.25"
Declared
9
11
Sable Landingham
Shaker Heights
31' 4.0"
Declared
10
12
Cameryn Walters
Kenston
31' 0.75"
Declined
11
13
Mac Kenzie Palinski
Gilmour Academy
30' 6.0"
Declared
11
14
Emily Ulshafer
Mentor
30' 5.5"
Declared
12
15
Mattia Bailey
Solon
29' 11.0"
Declared
13
16
Leah Parish
Revere
29' 9.75"
Declared
14
17
Bridget Clifford
Strongsville
29' 9.0"
Declared
15
18
Payge Silvis
Perry
29' 8.75"
Declared
16
19
Allie Monyak
Strongsville
29' 6.5"
Declared
17
20
Arielle Sharp
Bedford
29' 5.5"
Declared
18
21
Jenesis Rankins
Nordonia
28' 11.25"
Declined
19
22
Tatiana Alston
Riverside
28' 7.0"
Declined
19
23
Mackenzie Morrison
Chardon
28' 2.25"
Declared
19
24
Paige Williams
Geneva
28' 1.5"
Declared
20
25
Katherine Giza
Chardon
28' 0.25"
Declared
21
26
Myla Rhodes
Geneva
27' 11.0"
Declared
22
27
Jessica Kish
Riverside
27' 8.5"
Declared
23
28
Aubry Cramer
Strongsville
27' 5.75"
Declared
24
29
Emily Bogdanski
Riverside
27' 5.5"
Declared
25
30
Nuhr Abbas
Saint Joseph Academy
27' 5.0"
Declared
26
31
Gina Marjanovic
Lakewood
27' 0.5"
Declared
27
32
Gabby Rogers
Lake Erie Lightning
26' 9.75"
Declared
28
33
Terri Lee
Saint Joseph Academy
26' 7.25"
Declined
29
34
Abbi Tagle
Geneva
26' 6.25"
Declared
29
35
Delani Johnson
Nordonia
26' 5.0"
Declared
30
36
Eliyah Jenkins
Euclid
26' 2.5"
Declared
31
37
Kayla Lindberg
Geneva
26' 1.0"
Declined
32
38
Terronia Lee
Saint Joseph Academy
25' 5.0"
Declined
32
39
Stellina Bella
Nordonia
25' 3.0"
Declared
32
40
Summer Rath
Chardon
25' 1.5"
Declared
33
41
Kaliyah Johnson
Euclid
25' 0.5"
Declined
34
42
Zoe Wray Hall
Harvey
24' 6.75"
Declined
34
43
Jaidyn Provitt
Warren G Harding
24' 5.25"
Declared
34
44
Envy Mc Daniels
Warren G Harding
24' 1.75"
Declared
35
45
Grace Borovich
Strongsville
23' 11.5"
36
46
Olivia Kotran
Lakewood
23' 9.75"
Declined
37
47
Brooke Ward
Perry
23' 8.0"
Declined
37
48
Nisa Gayle
Euclid
23' 8.0"
Declined
37
49
Alyssa Brown
Saint Joseph Academy
23' 6.5"
Declined
37
50
Ally Schwabl
Hathaway Brown
23' 4.0"
Declined
37
51
Rachel Erich
Wickliffe
23' 3.25"
37
52
Tyla Wilder
Lakewood
23' 1.5"
Declined
38
53
Anysia Rosalas
Geneva
22' 7.0"
Declined
38
54
Mary Lally
Strongsville
22' 2.5"
38
55
Tra'layah White
Warren G Harding
22' 1.0"
Declined
39
56
Morgan Mason
Maple Leaf Track Club
21' 11.0"
Declared
39
57
Aysia Jones
Wickliffe
21' 10.0"
40
58
Madeline Brown
Beaumont School
21' 9.75"
Declined
41
59
Ellen Ingle
Strongsville
21' 9.25"
41
60
Marissa Hauser
Maple Leaf Track Club
21' 7.25"
Declared
42
61
Anna Banyard
Hathaway Brown
20' 7.0"
Declined
43
62
Demarie Fairbanks
Riverside
20' 3.25"
43
63
Jasmaine Chaney
Solon
19' 2.0"
Declared
44
64
Nataly Loving
Geneva
18' 10.5"
Declined
45
65
Lachelle Patterson
Bedford
17' 4.75"
Declined
45
66
Carmen Stevenson
Warren G Harding
16' 9.5"
Declined
45
67
Olivia Boyer
Hathaway Brown
14' 5.0"
Declined
45
68
Alexis Hilty
Warren G Harding
12' 4.0"
Declined
45

Girls Pole Vault Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Erin Sievers
Strongsville
11' 0.0"
Declared
1
2
Emily Connor
Magnificat High School
11' 0.0"
Declined
2
3
Sydney Walker
Amherst Steele
10' 6.0"
Declared
2
4
Camille Homolya
Perry
9' 0.0"
Declared
3
5
Brooke Brentgartner
Strongsville
8' 6.0"
Declared
4
6
Emily Eterovich
Nordonia
8' 6.0"
Declared
5
7
Madyson Treharne
Beaumont School
8' 0.0"
Declared
6
8
Michaela Bryan
Geneva
8' 0.0"
Declared
7
9
Cammy Gmitra
Madison
7' 6.0"
Declared
8
10
Jenna Rouse
Wickliffe
7' 6.0"
Declared
9
11
Sydney Levy
Solon
7' 6.0"
Declined
10
12
Lia Fresenko
Mentor
7' 0.0"
Declared
10

Girls High Jump Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Emilia Lesniak
Strongsville
5' 6.0"
Declined
1
2
Annika Dudik
Geneva
5' 1.0"
Declared
1
3
Clara Rykaczewski
Mentor
5' 0.0"
Declined
2
4
Taniah Thomas
Nordonia
5' 0.0"
Declared
2
5
Audrey Walsh
Magnificat High School
4' 10.0"
Declared
3
6
Asia Davis
Harvey
4' 10.0"
Declared
4
7
Katie Patty
Mentor
4' 10.0"
Declined
5
8
Jennifer Beverly
Solon
4' 10.0"
Declared
5
9
Natasha Zahursky
Riverside
4' 10.0"
Declared
6
10
Elly Hanna
Saint Joseph Academy
4' 8.0"
Declared
7
11
Nyla Morrison
Kenston
4' 8.0"
Declared
8
12
Lily Vild
Kenston
4' 8.0"
Declared
9
13
Bridget Wazevich
Magnificat High School
4' 8.0"
Declared
10
14
Marion Catalano
Mayfield
4' 8.0"
Declared
11
15
Josie Basco
Harvey
4' 8.0"
Declared
12
16
Barbara Jackson
Lake Erie Lightning
4' 8.0"
Declined
13
17
Tori Maruschak
Perry
4' 8.0"
Declared
13
18
Destini Brown
Bedford
4' 6.0"
Declared
14
19
Niah Johnson
Chagrin Falls
4' 6.0"
Declined
15
20
Loganne Foster
Chardon
4' 6.0"
Declared
15
21
Zoe Koch
Kenston
4' 6.0"
Declared
16
22
Maegan Andrykovitch
Wickliffe
4' 6.0"
Declared
17
23
Clare Jordan
Saint Joseph Academy
4' 6.0"
Declared
18
24
Regan Braun
Wickliffe
4' 6.0"
Declared
19
25
Julia Hogg
Strongsville
4' 6.0"
Declared
20
26
Ellie Gray
Chardon
4' 4.0"
Declared
21
27
Brooke Brentgartner
Strongsville
4' 4.0"
Declared
22
28
Kacie Cooney
Perry
4' 2.0"
Declared
23
29
Carolyn Glasener
Hathaway Brown
4' 2.0"
Declined
24
30
Sophie Laye
Hathaway Brown
4' 2.0"
Declined
24
31
Marti Drlik
Strongsville
4' 2.0"
Declared
24
32
Colette Conway
Saint Joseph Academy
4' 0.0"
Declined
25
33
Hannah Gabor
Madison
4' 0.0"
Declared
25

Girls Weight Throw Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Emma Pesicka
Saint Joseph Academy
39' 4.0"
Declared
1
2
Mac Kenzie Palinski
Gilmour Academy
38' 5.0"
Declared
2
3
Madison Wilson
Saint Joseph Academy
37' 0.0"
Declared
3
4
Mackenzie Morrison
Chardon
36' 8.5"
Declared
4
5
Katherine Giza
Chardon
35' 6.0"
Declared
5
6
Kayla Lindberg
Geneva
28' 2.0"
Declared
6
7
Myla Rhodes
Geneva
26' 0.0"
Declared
7
8
Abbi Tagle
Geneva
22' 7.0"
Declared
8
9
Morgan Mason
Maple Leaf Track Club
21' 1.0"
Declared
9
10
Madeline Brown
Beaumont School
20' 1.0"
Declined
10

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Josephine Conti
Mayfield
09.07
Declared
1
2
Leah King
Perry
09.09
Declared
2
3
Ada Ngozi
Solon
09.25
Declared
3
4
Cori Crump
Euclid
09.36
Declared
4
5
Karah Henderson
Gilmour Academy
09.58
Declared
5
6
Jordan Morman
Cleveland Heights
09.80
Declared
6
7
Maddie Drlik
Strongsville
09.89
Declared
7
8
Cheyenne Hardimon
Bedford
10.21
Declared
8
9
Maddie Pierce
Lake Erie Lightning
10.25
Declared
9
10
Alexis Scott
Bedford
10.30
Declined
10
11
Izzy Gabram
Kenston
10.34
Declared
10
12
Asia Davis
Harvey
10.36
Declared
11
13
Courtney Rice
Euclid
10.36
Declared
12
14
Natasha Zahursky
Riverside
10.51
Declared
13
15
Alicia Smith
Lakewood
10.64
Declared
14
16
Kathleen Rosfelder
Magnificat High School
10.80
Declared
15
17
Autumn Warren
Madison
10.81
Declared
16
18
Natavia Gage
Solon
10.97
Declared
17
19
Madison Rosipko
Chardon
11.02
Declared
18
20
Seanita Davis
Solon
11.07
Declared
19
21
Hannah Gabor
Madison
11.09
Declared
20
22
Zoe Koch
Kenston
11.09
Declared
21
23
Katarina Schultz
Chardon
11.18
Declared
22
24
Grace Trepczyk
Saint Joseph Academy
11.22
Declared
23
25
Elizabeth Mc Knight
Maple Leaf Track Club
11.27
Declared
24
26
Catherine Krempasky
Nordonia
11.34
Declared
25
27
Niah Johnson
Chagrin Falls
11.37
Declined
26
28
Peyton Rosipko
Maple Leaf Track Club
11.44
Declared
26
29
Veruca Jouriles
Lakewood
11.49
Declared
27
30
Taylor St.Aubyn
Magnificat High School
11.66
Declared
28
31
Ta'teyana Bennett
Warren G Harding
11.74
Declared
29
32
Serena Long
Nordonia
11.76
Declared
30
33
Ellie Gray
Chardon
11.86
Declared
31
34
Lily Vild
Kenston
11.87
Declared
32
35
Elaina Marigney
Solon
11.90
Declared
33
36
Pilar Khawaja
Magnificat High School
12.10
Declared
34
37
Concetta Salvia
Wickliffe
12.13
Declared
35
38
Claudia Schultz
Maple Leaf Track Club
12.19
36
39
Ibarra Mari
Perry
12.19
Declined
37
40
Rachel Dewitt
Revere
12.28
Declined
37
41
Adriana Gill
Euclid
12.30
Declined
37
42
Christina Westlake
Lakewood
12.30
Declined
37
43
Maddie Kreig
Lake Erie Lightning
12.37
Declared
37
44
Jennifer Wills
Perry
12.42
Declined
38
45
Paige Kuchta
Madison
12.47
38
46
Helanea Carney
Magnificat High School
12.50
Declared
39
47
Kelsey Saxton
Lakewood
12.65
Declined
40
48
Bella Horstemeier
Lakewood
13.33
Declined
40
49
Arianna Anderson
Hathaway Brown
14.36
Declined
40

Girls 60 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Kaira Granger
Bedford
07.79
Declared
1
2
Taylor Hooks
Amherst Steele
07.81
Declined
2
3
Paige Floriea
Mentor
07.81
Declared
2
4
Josephine Conti
Mayfield
07.95
Declared
3
5
Chloe Keating
Lake Catholic
08.02
Declared
4
6
Jenna Oriani
Chardon
08.03
Declared
5
7
Karah Henderson
Gilmour Academy
08.14
Declared
6
8
Tayler Jamison
Geneva
08.14
Declared
7
9
Jordyn Moore
Cleveland Heights
08.15
Declared
8
10
Asia Fair
Cleveland Heights
08.17
Declared
9
11
Jessica Kish
Riverside
08.18
Declared
10
12
Leah King
Perry
08.19
Declared
11
13
Eris Thomas
Bedford
08.19
Declared
12
14
Ada Ngozi
Solon
08.20
Declined
13
15
Emily Connor
Magnificat High School
08.25
Declined
13
16
Izzy Gabram
Kenston
08.28
Declared
13
17
Abby Piert
Madison
08.29
Declared
14
18
Karson Cobb
Strongsville
08.30
Declared
15
19
Carliyah King
Riverside
08.36
Declared
16
20
Rhianna Patrick
Kenston
08.36
Declared
17
21
Amisha Moore
Warren G Harding
08.38
Declared
18
22
Autumn Davis
Mayfield
08.38
Declined
19
23
Erin Sievers
Strongsville
08.39
Declared
19
24
Shariah Quilling
Warren G Harding
08.41
Declared
20
25
Arianna Pearson
Nordonia
08.42
Declined
21
26
Megan Randall
Kenston
08.44
Declared
21
27
Sarah Riedthaler
Wickliffe
08.45
Declared
22
28
Avery Ardenas
Lake Erie Lightning
08.45
Declared
23
29
Ava Miller
Shaker Heights
08.46
Declined
24
30
Anna Dudziak
Amherst Steele
08.46
Declared
24
31
Heaven Adams
Harvey
08.48
Declined
25
32
Isabella Herman
Hathaway Brown
08.49
Declared
25
33
Natavia Gage
Solon
08.53
Declared
26
34
Amanda Nelson
Revere
08.55
Declared
27
35
Rachel Dewitt
Revere
08.57
Declared
28
36
Cheyenne Hardimon
Bedford
08.57
Declared
29
37
Sidney Hooks
Amherst Steele
08.57
Declined
30
38
Deshayla Jackson
Bedford
08.58
Declared
30
39
Leah Drost
Amherst Steele
08.59
Declared
31
40
N'yah Davis
Perry
08.60
Declined
32
41
Kayla Garner
Bedford
08.60
Declared
32
42
Hailyn Williams
Cleveland Heights
08.60
Declared
33
43
Ta'teyana Bennett
Warren G Harding
08.61
Declared
34
44
Ravenna Bala
Wickliffe
08.61
35
45
Janiyah Vogle
Warren G Harding
08.62
Declared
36
46
Jada Streifel
Cleveland Heights
08.66
Declared
37
47
Gabrielle Taylor
Wickliffe
08.67
38
48
Massey Andrykovitch
Wickliffe
08.67
39
49
Sami Weber
Harvey
08.68
Declined
40
50
Lucy Kilbane
Magnificat High School
08.70
Declared
40
51
Arianna Anderson
Hathaway Brown
08.70
Declined
41
52
Tori Kubasak
Amherst Steele
08.70
Declared
41
53
Mari Jones
Solon
08.73
Declared
42
54
Tamia Alston
Harvey
08.74
Declined
43
55
Bre Mireles
Magnificat High School
08.77
Declared
43
56
Jada Coffee
Harvey
08.77
Declined
44
57
Alicia Smith
Lakewood
08.78
Declined
44
58
Iyana Small
Riverside
08.80
44
59
Kaleigh Mc Namara
Gilmour Academy
08.80
Declined
45
60
Kionna Pierce
Perry
08.81
Declined
45
61
Danielle Parker
Nordonia
08.84
Declined
45
62
Lexi Fleischer
Madison
08.85
45
63
Katarina Schultz
Chardon
08.86
Declared
46
64
Allison Crowe
Geneva
08.87
Declined
47
65
Cara Conrad
Hathaway Brown
08.88
Declined
47
66
Allyson Crowe
Geneva
08.89
Declined
47
67
Destiny Nash
Solon
08.92
Declared
47
68
Jordan Bradley
Bedford
08.94
Declined
48
69
Kai Logan
Gilmour Academy
08.94
Declined
48
70
Nina Feliciano
Shaker Heights
08.97
Declined
48
71
Izzy Diaz
Mentor
08.97
48
72
Emma Guyett
Chardon
08.98
Declared
49
73
Dashaunna Carter
Lakewood
08.99
Declined
50
74
Alanna Cunningham
Lakewood
09.00
Declined
50
75
Carly Duricky
Lake Catholic
09.02
Declared
50
76
Hayden Brooks
Hathaway Brown
09.03
Declined
51
77
Maeve Kelley
Saint Joseph Academy
09.03
Declined
51
78
Makaila Miller
Solon
09.04
Declared
51
79
Skylar Miller
Beaumont School
09.04
Declared
52
80
Lily Scherer
Solon
09.05
Declared
53
81
Jemiah Wilson
Solon
09.06
Declared
54
82
Monet Jones
Shaker Heights
09.06
Declined
55
83
Anna Trentel
Lakewood
09.06
Declined
55
84
Venessa Meola
Lake Erie Lightning
09.08
Declared
55
85
Claudia Schultz
Maple Leaf Track Club
09.09
Declared
56
86
Tracy Jones
Lake Erie Lightning
09.09
Declared
57
87
Lilly Puckett
Magnificat High School
09.10
Declined
58
88
Cadance Gill
Strongsville
09.11
58
89
Amber Robinson
Nordonia
09.13
Declined
59
90
Madison Rosipko
Chardon
09.13
Declared
59
91
Mikaela Bonham
Magnificat High School
09.14
Declined
60
92
Kristen Thompson
Lakewood
09.16
Declined
60
93
Raven Hunter
Bedford
09.16
Declined
60
94
Danna Tejada
Mentor
09.16
60
95
Molly Nachtway
Chagrin Falls
09.17
Declined
61
96
Julia Gehrke
Maple Leaf Track Club
09.18
Declared
61
97
Seanita Davis
Solon
09.19
Declared
62
98
Deborah Wilson
Strongsville
09.19
63
99
Anne Altizer
Perry
09.20
Declined
64
100
Teresa Fayen
Saint Joseph Academy
09.20
Declined
64
101
Shayla May
Warren G Harding
09.22
Declined
64
102
Mijae Lewis
Nordonia
09.23
Declined
64
103
Hannah Gabor
Madison
09.25
Declined
64
104
Celia Boland
Saint Joseph Academy
09.29
Declined
64
105
Reagan George
Euclid
09.29
Declined
64
106
Elizabeth Mc Knight
Maple Leaf Track Club
09.31
Declared
64
107
Abriana Boyer
Saint Joseph Academy
09.32
Declined
65
108
Gray Tyminski
Maple Leaf Track Club
09.33
Declared
65
109
Alina Wisniewski
Nordonia
09.34
Declined
66
110
Francesca Longano
Mayfield
09.40
66
111
Maddy Frisbie
Lake Catholic
09.41
Declared
67
112
Maddie Kreig
Lake Erie Lightning
09.41
Declared
68
113
Mo'nique Barnett
Solon
09.43
Declared
69
114
Deavan Trumble
Beaumont School
09.43
Declined
70
115
Lia Malcolm
Beaumont School
09.44
Declined
70
116
Emerson Coleman
Beaumont School
09.44
Declined
70
117
Komal Dhillon
Revere
09.45
Declined
70
118
Marti Drlik
Strongsville
09.47
70
119
Kimberly Lin
Hathaway Brown
09.53
Declined
71
120
Shyla Armstrong
Solon
09.53
Declared
71
121
Emily Dicevicius
Mayfield
09.54
72
122
Corinne Tabol
Saint Joseph Academy
09.61
Declined
73
123
Abby Casey
Wickliffe
09.62
73
124
Ibarra Mari
Perry
09.63
Declined
74
125
Aryonna Viera
Warren G Harding
09.64
Declined
74
126
Amari Fletcher
Beaumont School
09.66
Declined
74
127
Caitlyn Gaugler
Magnificat High School
09.68
Declined
74
128
Abreanah Peters
Euclid
09.68
Declined
74
129
Tori Haeberle
Revere
09.71
Declined
74
130
Amaya Bell
Euclid
09.72
Declined
74
131
Destiny Scales
Cleveland Heights
09.76
Declined
74
132
Angel Hall
Warren G Harding
09.82
Declined
74
133
Angela Caswell
Riverside
09.83
74
134
Rekia Williams
Cleveland Heights
09.84
Declined
75
135
Camryn Kennedy
Magnificat High School
09.85
Declined
75
136
Briana Poindexter
Lakewood
09.88
Declined
75
137
Caleigh Puffenbarger
Geneva
09.91
Declined
75
138
Ronajah Wylie
Euclid
09.93
Declined
75
139
Aneesa Stewart
Euclid
09.94
Declined
75
140
Bianca Elliott
Euclid
09.97
Declined
75
141
Maya George
Lakewood
09.99
Declined
75
142
Mary Green
Kenston
10.00
Declined
75
143
Helen Narzio
Strongsville
10.01
75
144
Courtney Chunat
Strongsville
10.02
76
145
Laila Davis
Beaumont School
10.04
Declined
77
146
Rosaline Dou
Hathaway Brown
10.05
Declined
77
147
Gabby Rogers
Lake Erie Lightning
10.06
Declared
77
148
Nadia Evans
Saint Joseph Academy
10.07
Declined
78
149
Aysia Jones
Wickliffe
10.10
78
150
Janaiya Lewis
Euclid
10.12
Declined
79
151
Lindsay Hillyard
Wickliffe
10.14
79
152
Erionna Kirksey
Euclid
10.16
Declined
80
153
Makenna Jahn
Geneva
10.19
Declined
80
154
Jackie Kopniske
Nordonia
10.26
Declined
80
155
Kenza Mahdaoui
Mayfield
10.27
80
156
Sam Konecek
Mayfield
10.30
81
157
Christina Oros
Geneva
10.35
Declined
82
158
Ibarra Lexi
Perry
10.42
Declined
82
159
Ranajh Wylie
Euclid
10.42
Declined
82
160
Isabelle Harsin
Geneva
10.57
Declined
82
161
Jasmine Lyons
Nordonia
10.57
Declined
82
162
Tiona Kirksey
Euclid
10.67
Declined
82
163
Megan Dobrzeniecki
Geneva
10.89
Declined
82
164
Amelia Lawson
Geneva
11.56
Declined
82

Girls 1600 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Olivia Howell
Solon
5:11.84
Declined
1
2
Savannah Dennison
Mentor
5:12.77
Declared
1
3
Anna Evans
Mentor
5:16.97
Declared
2
4
Denali Selent
Chardon
5:18.31
Declared
3
5
Andrea Mann
Chardon
5:21.16
Declined
4
6
Annie Allen
Saint Joseph Academy
5:23.20
Declared
4
7
Elyse Pleune
Kenston
5:26.23
Declined
5
8
Katie Engle
Gilmour Academy
5:28.64
Declared
5
9
Ava Nelson
Mentor
5:30.19
Declared
6
10
Maddie Hull
Mentor
5:30.47
Declined
7
11
Hannah Clark
Chagrin Falls
5:31.79
Declared
7
12
Ellie Radis
Solon
5:32.53
Declared
8
13
Brianna Nieset
Chardon
5:33.37
Declined
9
14
Kalyn Potyrala
Amherst Steele
5:36.16
Declined
9
15
Jocelyn Van Skyhock
Kenston
5:37.62
Declined
9
16
Elizabeth Joy
Geneva
5:38.35
Declined
9
17
Nicole Dicicco
Mayfield
5:39.36
Declined
9
18
Carlee Blankenship
Saint Joseph Academy
5:39.88
Declared
9
19
Esti Goldstein
Shaker Heights
5:40.05
Declined
10
20
Danica Hruby
Saint Joseph Academy
5:40.19
Declared
10
21
Cassidy Hill
Amherst Steele
5:40.52
Declined
11
22
Amanda Keim
Saint Joseph Academy
5:40.55
Declined
11
23
Marisa Del Valle
Amherst Steele
5:40.80
Declared
11
24
Diona Ramos
Mentor
5:41.20
Declined
12
25
Anna Duesenberg
Saint Joseph Academy
5:42.03
Declined
12
26
Renee Tetlow
Geneva
5:43.39
Declared
12
27
Valerie Sague
Mayfield
5:45.22
Declared
13
28
Kate Szep
Mentor
5:48.31
Declined
14
29
Alivia Trem
Mentor
5:48.67
Declared
14
30
Molly Greene
Chardon
5:49.14
Declined
15
31
Cece Paglia
Kenston
5:49.98
Declined
15
32
Marie Musser
Saint Joseph Academy
5:50.45
Declined
15
33
Emma Esteves
Hathaway Brown
5:50.60
Declared
15
34
Elsa Mabey
Solon
5:51.50
Declared
16
35
Lilli Livengood
Chardon
5:52.20
Declared
17
36
Katarina Lechman
Chagrin Falls
5:53.98
Declined
18
37
Julia Sansalone
Madison
5:54.73
Declared
18
38
Kaylee Haff
Amherst Steele
5:55.34
Declared
19
39
Kathryn Klotz
Kenston
5:56.66
Declined
20
40
Melanie Yoger
Maple Leaf Track Club
5:56.77
Declared
20
41
Mila Stropkay
Chardon
5:57.52
Declined
21
42
Sarah Bennett
Kenston
5:58.38
Declared
21
43
Hailey Vitolo
Perry
5:58.39
Declared
22
44
Natalie Miller
Solon
6:00.40
Declined
23
45
Leah Gerke
Amherst Steele
6:00.80
Declined
23
46
Jessica Young
Hathaway Brown
6:02.28
Declined
23
47
Audrey Masters
Warren G Harding
6:04.11
Declared
23
48
Hannah Burke
Mentor
6:06.00
Declined
24
49
Brooke Butler
Madison
6:07.04
24
50
Jocelyn Devan
Lake Erie Lightning
6:08.34
Declared
25
51
Suzy Kress
Nordonia
6:09.84
Declared
26
52
Amy Howarth
Hathaway Brown
6:10.98
Declined
27
53
Kara Ralston
Riverside
6:11.52
27
54
Grace Dubsky
Geneva
6:12.83
Declined
28
55
Sophia Woods
Mayfield
6:13.31
28
56
Mary Mc Donald
Beaumont School
6:15.03
Declared
29
57
Emily Hughes
Amherst Steele
6:15.36
Declared
30
58
Emma Petro
Lake Catholic
6:16.27
Declared
31
59
Caitlynn Keyser
Saint Joseph Academy
6:17.25
Declined
32
60
Julia Ambrosio
Saint Joseph Academy
6:19.10
Declined
32
61
Evelyn Tucker
Revere
6:19.32
Declared
32
62
Madelyn Pleune
Kenston
6:19.68
Declared
33
63
Ashley Rulison
Beaumont School
6:20.41
Declared
34
64
Audra Hartman
Beaumont School
6:22.41
Declared
35
65
Alayna Lomas
Geneva
6:28.11
Declined
36
66
Sophia Meyer
Maple Leaf Track Club
6:28.49
36
67
Kelsey Rogers
Magnificat High School
6:28.88
Declared
37
68
Alexa Busby
Kenston
6:29.25
Declined
38
69
Summer Davidson
Kenston
6:29.30
Declared
38
70
Lydia Vadnal
Shaker Heights
6:30.36
Declined
39
71
Cammy Gmitra
Madison
6:30.44
Declined
39
72
Angelina Williams
Amherst Track
6:31.75
Declined
39
73
Liah Miller
Amherst Steele
6:32.19
Declined
39
74
Sydney Wingler
Strongsville
6:32.28
39
75
Alexa Furukawa
Revere
6:32.30
Declared
40
76
Allana Fair
Cleveland Heights
6:33.13
Declined
41
77
Kylie Miller
Madison
6:35.51
Declined
41
78
Lucy Kilbane
Magnificat High School
6:38.01
Declared
41
79
Sophie Miller
Shaker Heights
6:39.68
Declined
42
80
Mariana Gilles
Amherst Steele
6:39.83
Declined
42
81
Melanie Tennant
Wickliffe
6:41.18
42
82
Natalie Hajjar
Maple Leaf Track Club
6:42.29
43
83
Ally Klotz
Kenston
6:43.58
Declined
44
84
Gabby Cross
Maple Leaf Track Club
6:44.11
44
85
Kerry Sullivan
Magnificat High School
6:44.31
Declared
45
86
Veronica Janosik
Amherst Track
6:46.16
Declined
46
87
Rachel Clifford
Strongsville
6:46.82
46
88
Grace Sajovie
Nordonia
6:48.46
Declared
47
89
Lauren Grmek
Wickliffe
6:50.80
48
90
Emily Krizner
Wickliffe
6:55.20
49
91
Allyson Mullins
Wickliffe
6:55.28
50
92
Audrey King
Madison
6:57.07
Declined
51
93
Eva Xiao
Shaker Heights
6:59.29
Declined
51
94
Isabel Bardzilauskas
Geneva
7:14.29
Declined
51
95
Seneca Rulison
Beaumont School
7:17.15
Declined
51
96
Julia Bystrom
Perry
7:20.58
51
97
Mc Kenna Kessler
Amherst Track
7:41.72
Declined
52
98
Emma Chase
Nordonia
7:49.98
Declined
52
99
Elizabeth Rice
Nordonia
7:54.02
Declined
52
100
Anna Cornwell
Perry
8:21.82
52

Girls 400 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Alexis Cain
Euclid
57.41
Declared
1
2
Kristan Ross
Euclid
57.74
Declared
2
3
Tayler Jamison
Geneva
59.31
Declared
3
4
Sarah Lane
Mentor
1:00.11
Declared
4
5
Jocelyn Van Skyhock
Kenston
1:01.10
Declined
5
6
Haley Morgan
Saint Joseph Academy
1:01.13
Declared
5
7
Jenna Oriani
Chardon
1:01.51
Declared
6
8
Tori Kubasak
Amherst Steele
1:01.85
Declared
7
9
Paige Masson
Kenston
1:02.04
Declared
8
10
Tracy Squatrito
Lake Erie Lightning
1:02.10
Declared
9
11
Ada Ngozi
Solon
1:02.20
Declined
10
12
Jordan Morman
Cleveland Heights
1:02.55
Declared
10
13
Chloe Keating
Lake Catholic
1:02.71
Declared
11
14
Teeghan Mc Gann
Lakewood
1:02.75
Declared
12
15
Rylee Yocum
Mentor
1:02.78
Declined
13
16
Taylor Cupp
Geneva
1:02.93
Declared
13
17
Erin Rochford
Perry
1:03.21
Declared
14
18
Elyse Myles
Kenston
1:03.23
Declined
15
19
India Pulphus
Cleveland Heights
1:03.31
Declared
15
20
Emily Wills
Wickliffe
1:03.49
Declared
16
21
Tallulah Haskett
Chagrin Falls
1:03.54
Declined
17
22
Maura Jordan
Saint Joseph Academy
1:03.57
Declined
17
23
Lillian Banks
Cleveland Heights
1:03.78
Declared
17
24
Timmia Crayton Prioleau
Saint Joseph Academy
1:03.84
Declined
18
25
Ella Kuhlman
Magnificat High School
1:03.85
Declared
18
26
Lizzie Rubadue
Beaumont School
1:04.09
Declared
19
27
Heaven Adams
Harvey
1:04.25
Declared
20
28
Daliya Laird
Bedford
1:04.37
Declared
21
29
Jordyn Moore
Cleveland Heights
1:04.73
Declined
22
30
Paris Stallworth
Harvey
1:04.73
Declared
22
31
Claudia Casey
Mayfield
1:05.12
Declared
23
32
Mackenzie Meldrum
Riverside
1:05.21
Declared
24
33
Lucy Kilbane
Magnificat High School
1:05.71
Declared
25
34
Amanda Keim
Saint Joseph Academy
1:05.78
Declined
26
35
Natavia Gage
Solon
1:05.87
Declared
26
36
Darnasia Shields
Lakewood
1:05.98
Declined
27
37
Asia Fair
Cleveland Heights
1:06.00
Declined
27
38
Kaleigh Mc Namara
Gilmour Academy
1:06.14
Declared
27
39
Anna Duesenberg
Saint Joseph Academy
1:06.51
Declined
28
40
Maggie Munday
Chagrin Falls
1:06.53
Declined
28
41
Maegan Andrykovitch
Wickliffe
1:06.78
Declared
28
42
Maria Peters
Chardon
1:06.86
Declared
29
43
Kayla Childs
Nordonia
1:06.89
Declined
30
44
A' Lemon
Euclid
1:07.00
Declined
30
45
Eris Thomas
Bedford
1:07.02
Declared
30
46
Kathleen Rosfelder
Magnificat High School
1:07.06
Declared
31
47
Bridget Boland
Saint Joseph Academy
1:07.08
Declined
32
48
Ta'teyana Bennett
Warren G Harding
1:07.23
Declared
32
49
Anna Dudziak
Amherst Steele
1:07.36
Declared
33
50
Brooklyn Mack
Kenston
1:07.66
Declared
34
51
Jocelyn Devan
Lake Erie Lightning
1:07.72
Declared
35
52
Katarina Schultz
Chardon
1:07.76
Declared
36
53
Bridget Wazevich
Magnificat High School
1:07.86
Declared
37
54
Josephine O'neill
Beaumont School
1:07.92
Declared
38
55
Lily Scherer
Solon
1:08.07
Declared
39
56
Janiyah Vogle
Warren G Harding
1:08.27
Declared
40
57
Destini Brown
Bedford
1:08.33
Declined
41
58
Sadie Hertz
Hathaway Brown
1:08.42
Declined
41
59
Nicole Dicicco
Mayfield
1:08.48
Declined
41
60
Elizabeth Tarasevich
Riverside
1:08.76
Declared
41
61
Colette Conway
Saint Joseph Academy
1:08.81
Declined
42
62
Emma Mc Donald
Hathaway Brown
1:08.95
Declined
42
63
Gabriella Deluca
Geneva
1:09.16
Declined
42
64
Summer Nettles
Euclid
1:09.50
Declined
42
65
Jamie Meyer
Mentor
1:09.51
42
66
Hannah Schmidt
Mayfield
1:09.56
Declined
43
67
Josephine Conti
Mayfield
1:09.60
Declined
43
68
Shariah Quilling
Warren G Harding
1:10.08
Declared
43
69
N'yah Davis
Perry
1:10.14
Declined
44
70
Sarah Walton
Mentor
1:10.42
44
71
Grace Mccarthy
Hathaway Brown
1:10.43
Declined
45
72
Olivia Sizler
Strongsville
1:10.49
45
73
Abby Sacha
Lakewood
1:10.53
Declined
46
74
Destiny Nash
Solon
1:10.57
Declared
46
75
Gray Tyminski
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:10.57
Declared
47
76
Izzy Gabram
Kenston
1:10.68
Declared
48
77
Cynthia Grimes
Harvey
1:10.77
Declined
49
78
Celia Boland
Saint Joseph Academy
1:10.84
Declined
49
79
Ruth Anand
Revere
1:11.04
Declined
49
80
Kaylise Howard
Bedford
1:11.16
Declined
49
81
Casey Wachhaus
Mentor
1:11.20
49
82
Jada Freeman
Solon
1:11.21
Declared
50
83
Maddie Drlik
Strongsville
1:11.39
51
84
Elizabeth Lucarell
Kenston
1:11.66
Declared
52
85
Molly Nachtway
Chagrin Falls
1:11.72
Declined
53
86
Lilli Livengood
Chardon
1:11.76
Declined
53
87
Elizabeth Mc Knight
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:11.79
53
88
Claudia Schultz
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:12.02
54
89
Danielle Parker
Nordonia
1:12.28
Declined
55
90
Morgan Monesmith
Hathaway Brown
1:12.34
Declined
55
91
Francesca Longano
Mayfield
1:12.44
Declined
55
92
Makaila Miller
Solon
1:12.53
Declared
55
93
Tracy Jones
Lake Erie Lightning
1:12.60
Declared
56
94
Riley Barwidi
Nordonia
1:12.65
Declined
57
95
Lilly Kijewski
Beaumont School
1:12.87
Declined
57
96
Lily Smith
Strongsville
1:12.95
57
97
Emma Gutarts
Solon
1:13.01
Declared
58
98
Kayla Bryant
Shaker Heights
1:13.03
Declined
59
99
Leeta Tramte
Geneva
1:13.09
Declined
59
100
Kayare Dickson
Cleveland Heights
1:13.34
Declined
59
101
Alanna Cunningham
Lakewood
1:13.50
Declined
59
102
Zoe Wray Hall
Harvey
1:13.51
Declined
59
103
Shannon Powers
Strongsville
1:13.61
59
104
Audrey Walsh
Magnificat High School
1:13.88
Declared
60
105
Julia Westlake
Lakewood
1:14.13
Declined
61
106
Autumn Warren
Madison
1:14.16
61
107
Shayla May
Warren G Harding
1:14.39
Declined
62
108
Julia Hogg
Strongsville
1:14.62
62
109
Sophia Ehlers
Shaker Heights
1:14.62
Declined
63
110
Alina Wisniewski
Nordonia
1:14.77
Declined
63
111
Madison Rosipko
Chardon
1:15.25
Declared
63
112
Sarah Boggs
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:15.40
64
113
Kionna Pierce
Perry
1:15.41
Declined
65
114
Iyana Small
Riverside
1:15.64
65
115
Megan Chen
Hathaway Brown
1:16.04
Declined
66
116
Marijke Mendeszoon
Chardon
1:16.04
Declared
66
117
Briana Poindexter
Lakewood
1:16.24
Declined
67
118
Maddie Kreig
Lake Erie Lightning
1:16.43
Declared
67
119
Amaya Bell
Euclid
1:16.55
Declined
68
120
Shaqiera Pinchon
Warren G Harding
1:16.94
Declined
68
121
Kenza Mahdaoui
Mayfield
1:16.95
Declined
68
122
Casey Beiswenger
Hathaway Brown
1:17.05
Declined
68
123
Angela Caswell
Riverside
1:17.26
68
124
Madelyn Soder
Nordonia
1:17.27
Declined
69
125
Regan Braun
Wickliffe
1:17.41
69
126
Mijae Lewis
Nordonia
1:17.57
Declined
70
127
Deshyia Mosley
Bedford
1:17.67
Declined
70
128
Maya George
Lakewood
1:17.82
Declined
70
129
Ruth Scullion
Beaumont School
1:17.90
Declined
70
130
Abreanah Peters
Euclid
1:18.61
Declined
70
131
Angel Hall
Warren G Harding
1:18.83
Declined
70
132
Janaiya Lewis
Euclid
1:18.95
Declined
70
133
Emily Dicevicius
Mayfield
1:19.21
Declined
70
134
Maria Lombardo
Mentor
1:19.33
70
135
Jackie Kopniske
Nordonia
1:20.04
Declined
71
136
Seanita Davis
Solon
1:20.08
Declared
71
137
Jennifer Wills
Perry
1:20.10
Declined
72
138
Christina Oros
Geneva
1:20.44
Declined
72
139
Tori Maruschak
Perry
1:20.55
Declined
72
140
Cassie Cannenberg
Strongsville
1:21.19
72
141
Jemiah Wilson
Solon
1:22.01
Declared
73
142
Paige Kuchta
Madison
1:22.37
Declined
74
143
Rita Pollock
Mentor
1:22.44
74
144
Concetta Salvia
Wickliffe
1:23.35
75
145
Emily Krizner
Wickliffe
1:24.09
76
146
Ade'we Stovall
Shaker Heights
1:25.06
Declined
77
147
Autumn Streets
Geneva
1:26.12
Declined
77
148
Tommi Tamburro
Nordonia
1:26.28
Declined
77
149
Katherine Foerg
Beaumont School
100:00.00
Declined
77
150
Peyton Rosipko
Maple Leaf Track Club
100:00.00
77
151
Alayshia Scott
Shaker Heights
1:40.64
Declined
78
152
Reina White
Solon
1:47.49
Declined
78

Girls 800 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Olivia Howell
Solon
2:19.45
Declined
1
2
Savannah Dennison
Mentor
2:20.92
Declined
1
3
Katie Engle
Gilmour Academy
2:21.91
Declared
1
4
Brianna Nieset
Chardon
2:22.28
Declared
2
5
Anna Evans
Mentor
2:22.68
Declared
3
6
Lindsay Bush
Magnificat High School
2:23.28
Declared
4
7
Jocelyn Van Skyhock
Kenston
2:24.13
Declared
5
8
Anna Sorine
Perry
2:24.22
Declared
6
9
Rylee Yocum
Mentor
2:24.32
Declared
7
10
Erin Prendergast
Magnificat High School
2:24.67
Declared
8
11
Elizabeth Joy
Geneva
2:25.39
Declared
9
12
Jade Neal
Euclid
2:26.07
Declared
10
13
Maddie Hull
Mentor
2:26.81
Declined
11
14
Evie Frost
Magnificat High School
2:27.58
Declared
11
15
Leah Costello
Geneva
2:28.65
Declared
12
16
Hannah Clark
Chagrin Falls
2:28.87
Declined
13
17
Ellie Radis
Solon
2:29.21
Declined
13
18
Amanda Keim
Saint Joseph Academy
2:30.24
Declared
13
19
Azaria Thomas
Cleveland Heights
2:30.53
Declared
14
20
Anna Duesenberg
Saint Joseph Academy
2:30.57
Declared
15
21
Kalyn Potyrala
Amherst Steele
2:30.84
Declared
16
22
Kayla Snowden
Amherst Steele
2:31.30
Declared
17
23
Abby Sacha
Lakewood
2:31.43
Declared
18
24
Tallulah Haskett
Chagrin Falls
2:31.61
Declined
19
25
Courtney Hann
Strongsville
2:31.69
Declared
19
26
Grace Kelley
Saint Joseph Academy
2:31.86
Declined
20
27
Victoria Bailey
Amherst Steele
2:31.90
Declared
20
28
Valerie Sague
Mayfield
2:31.91
Declined
21
29
Esti Goldstein
Shaker Heights
2:32.54
Declined
21
30
Ada Ngozi
Solon
2:32.60
Declined
21
31
Maria Peters
Chardon
2:33.07
Declared
21
32
Taylor Cupp
Geneva
2:33.25
Declined
22
33
Ava Nelson
Mentor
2:34.08
Declared
22
34
Renee Tetlow
Geneva
2:34.56
Declined
23
35
Morgan Fowler
Shaker Heights
2:35.25
Declined
23
36
Elyse Pleune
Kenston
2:35.34
Declined
23
37
Marisa Del Valle
Amherst Steele
2:35.36
Declined
23
38
Nicole Dicicco
Mayfield
2:36.63
Declined
23
39
Jamie Meyer
Mentor
2:37.76
Declared
23
40
Saundra Hull
Euclid
2:38.87
Declined
24
41
Colette Conway
Saint Joseph Academy
2:39.17
Declined
24
42
Sophia Chokshi
Riverside
2:39.83
Declared
24
43
Kaylee Haff
Amherst Steele
2:40.24
Declined
25
44
Jada Freeman
Solon
2:40.93
Declared
25
45
Katarina Lechman
Chagrin Falls
2:41.09
Declined
26
46
Jocelyn Devan
Lake Erie Lightning
2:41.78
Declared
26
47
Nina Padanilam
Gilmour Academy
2:42.32
Declared
27
48
Anna Downing
Shaker Heights
2:42.35
Declined
28
49
Alayna Lomas
Geneva
2:42.92
Declined
28
50
Camille Homolya
Perry
2:43.01
Declared
28
51
Kathryn Klotz
Kenston
2:43.12
Declined
29
52
Marijke Mendeszoon
Chardon
2:43.32
Declared
29
53
Gia Arnold
Mayfield
2:44.14
30
54
Jadon Van Skyhock
Kenston
2:44.17
Declared
31
55
Keri Tomechko
Revere
2:44.50
Declared
32
56
Brooke Butler
Madison
2:44.69
33
57
Danica Hruby
Saint Joseph Academy
2:45.40
Declined
34
58
Bree Bonham
Magnificat High School
2:46.06
Declared
34
59
Devinay Bolar
Euclid
2:46.17
Declined
35
60
Bridget Boland
Saint Joseph Academy
2:46.64
Declined
35
61
Mary Mc Donald
Beaumont School
2:46.95
Declared
35
62
Brooklyn Mack
Kenston
2:47.21
Declared
36
63
Alivia Trem
Mentor
2:48.16
37
64
Krotine Makayla
Wickliffe
2:48.58
Declared
38
65
Emma Petro
Lake Catholic
2:49.15
Declared
39
66
Neena Padanilam
Gilmour Academy
2:49.98
Declined
40
67
Jenna Visse
Solon
2:50.35
Declared
40
68
Natalie Miller
Solon
2:50.40
Declared
41
69
Sophia Woods
Mayfield
2:50.42
42
70
Amani Najar
Strongsville
2:50.45
43
71
Ava Gravino
Nordonia
2:50.51
Declared
44
72
Kerry Sullivan
Magnificat High School
2:51.07
Declared
45
73
Lydia Vadnal
Shaker Heights
2:51.24
Declined
46
74
Emma Esteves
Hathaway Brown
2:51.98
Declined
46
75
Leeta Tramte
Geneva
2:53.07
Declined
46
76
Cheyenne Nutter
Amherst Track
2:53.23
Declined
46
77
Ashlee Hathaway
Madison
2:54.42
Declined
46
78
Morgan Monesmith
Hathaway Brown
2:54.69
Declined
46
79
Hannah Kepreos
Kenston
2:54.80
Declared
46
80
Liah Miller
Amherst Track
2:55.33
Declined
47
81
Emily Hughes
Amherst Track
2:55.55
Declined
47
82
Allana Fair
Cleveland Heights
2:55.94
Declined
47
83
Angelina Williams
Amherst Track
2:56.23
Declined
47
84
Kiera Johnson
Euclid
2:56.25
Declined
47
85
Katie Greppin
Hathaway Brown
2:57.50
Declined
47
86
Sarah Bennett
Kenston
2:57.51
Declared
47
87
Alexa Furukawa
Revere
2:57.71
Declined
48
88
Suzy Kress
Nordonia
2:57.78
Declared
48
89
Becca Ray
Madison
2:58.13
Declined
49
90
Julia Westlake
Lakewood
2:58.37
Declined
49
91
Melanie Tennant
Wickliffe
2:58.80
49
92
Caitlin Esteves
Hathaway Brown
2:59.05
Declined
50
93
Nadia Cook
Euclid
3:00.00
Declined
50
94
Molly Greene
Chardon
3:00.26
Declined
50
95
Eva Xiao
Shaker Heights
3:01.51
Declined
50
96
Sophia Meyer
Maple Leaf Track Club
3:01.96
50
97
Audrey King
Madison
3:02.33
Declined
51
98
Hannah Elkins
Madison
3:02.34
Declined
51
99
Constance Tucker
Lakewood
3:02.90
Declined
51
100
Ali Vucenovic
Hathaway Brown
3:03.34
Declined
51
101
Hannah Coffey
Hathaway Brown
3:03.35
Declined
51
102
Summer Davidson
Kenston
3:03.46
Declared
51
103
Abigail Coffey
Hathaway Brown
3:04.05
Declined
52
104
Olivia Lusardo
Lakewood
3:04.36
Declined
52
105
Courtney Cogdell
Amherst Track
3:04.78
Declined
52
106
Madison Sanders
Beaumont School
3:05.00
Declined
52
107
Abigail Lieber
Solon
3:05.22
Declared
52
108
Jessie Kwiatkowski
Solon
3:05.22
Declared
53
109
Melody Miller
Wickliffe
3:06.16
54
110
Veruca Jouriles
Lakewood
3:06.19
Declined
55
111
Evelyn Tucker
Revere
3:07.09
Declined
55
112
Mc Kenna Kessler
Amherst Track
3:07.35
Declined
55
113
Grace Sajovie
Nordonia
3:08.45
Declared
55
114
Josie Basco
Harvey
3:09.49
Declined
56
115
Natalie Hajjar
Maple Leaf Track Club
3:09.58
56
116
Gabby Cross
Maple Leaf Track Club
3:10.21
57
117
Destinee Toth
Warren G Harding
3:10.46
Declined
58
118
Isabell Scott
Riverside
3:11.13
58
119
Zoe Wray Hall
Harvey
3:11.50
Declined
59
120
Victoria Holtz
Saint Joseph Academy
3:12.03
Declined
59
121
Emily Krizner
Wickliffe
3:12.48
59
122
Aryonna Viera
Warren G Harding
3:12.59
Declined
60
123
Paige Mesecar
Revere
3:14.69
Declined
60
124
Concetta Salvia
Wickliffe
3:14.82
60
125
Lauren Witsky
Solon
3:15.26
Declined
61
126
Liz Musilek
Perry
3:17.58
Declined
61
127
Zamyah Manning
Cleveland Heights
3:17.99
Declined
61
128
Cecelia Henderson
Maple Leaf Track Club
3:19.99
61
129
Da'nae Mathis Rodgers
Warren G Harding
3:21.11
Declined
62
130
Suzan Hunt
Warren G Harding
3:25.09
Declined
62
131
Haley Vitolo
Perry
3:29.00
Declined
62
132
Julia Bystrom
Perry
3:30.17
Declined
62
133
Sidney Chaffee
Madison
3:30.64
Declined
62
134
Lauren Feakins
Amherst Track
3:34.57
Declined
62
135
Jessica Breuning
Hathaway Brown
3:35.60
Declined
62
136
Paige Kuchta
Madison
3:37.09
Declined
62
137
Farah Sayed
Hathaway Brown
3:37.61
Declined
62
138
Emma Chase
Nordonia
3:38.37
Declined
62
139
Kayare Dickson
Cleveland Heights
3:52.22
Declined
62
140
Anna Cornwell
Perry
3:53.27
Declined
62

Girls 200 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Paige Floriea
Mentor
25.10
Declared
1
2
Alexis Cain
Euclid
25.39
Declared
2
3
Kristan Ross
Euclid
25.60
Declared
3
4
Taylor Hooks
Amherst Steele
25.98
Declined
4
5
Jenna Oriani
Chardon
26.05
Declared
4
6
Tayler Jamison
Geneva
26.37
Declared
5
7
Kaira Granger
Bedford
26.42
Declared
6
8
Haley Morgan
Saint Joseph Academy
26.49
Declared
7
9
Leah King
Perry
26.69
Declared
8
10
Sarah Lane
Mentor
27.05
Declined
9
11
Adeze Okaya
Shaker Heights
27.07
Declined
9
12
Asia Fair
Cleveland Heights
27.17
Declared
9
13
Chloe Keating
Lake Catholic
27.25
Declared
10
14
Abby Piert
Madison
27.28
Declared
11
15
Alaysia Brooks
Cleveland Heights
27.41
Declared
12
16
Elyse Myles
Kenston
27.45
Declared
13
17
Rhianna Patrick
Kenston
27.51
Declined
14
18
Ava Fenske
Riverside
27.56
Declared
14
19
Maura Jordan
Saint Joseph Academy
27.59
Declared
15
20
Amanda Nelson
Revere
27.67
Declared
16
21
Jordyn Moore
Cleveland Heights
27.73
Declined
17
22
Paige Masson
Kenston
27.79
Declared
17
23
Heaven Adams
Harvey
27.84
Declared
18
24
Arianna Pearson
Nordonia
27.84
Declared
19
25
Shariah Quilling
Warren G Harding
27.89
Declared
20
26
Karson Cobb
Strongsville
27.95
Declared
21
27
Talia Mclin
Euclid
28.01
Declared
22
28
Ella Kuhlman
Magnificat High School
28.11
Declared
23
29
Leah Drost
Amherst Steele
28.15
Declared
24
30
Josephine Conti
Mayfield
28.26
Declined
25
31
Kayla Childs
Nordonia
28.29
Declared
25
32
Avery Ardenas
Lake Erie Lightning
28.39
Declared
26
33
Erin Rochford
Perry
28.41
Declined
27
34
Brianna Yurkovich
Kenston
28.46
Declared
27
35
Megan Randall
Kenston
28.51
Declined
28
36
Rachel Dewitt
Revere
28.55
Declared
28
37
Timmia Crayton Prioleau
Saint Joseph Academy
28.60
Declined
29
38
India Pulphus
Cleveland Heights
28.65
Declared
29
39
Izzy Gabram
Kenston
28.66
Declared
30
40
Jada Streifel
Cleveland Heights
28.66
Declared
31
41
Jessica Kish
Riverside
28.66
Declared
32
42
Paris Stallworth
Harvey
28.68
Declined
33
43
Faith Maruna
Saint Joseph Academy
28.69
Declined
33
44
Jocelyn Van Skyhock
Kenston
28.73
Declined
33
45
Emily Wills
Wickliffe
28.75
33
46
Sarah Riedthaler
Wickliffe
28.81
34
47
Maddie Pierce
Lake Erie Lightning
28.83
Declared
35
48
Sidney Hooks
Amherst Steele
28.86
Declined
36
49
Maegan Andrykovitch
Wickliffe
28.87
36
50
Massey Andrykovitch
Wickliffe
28.89
37
51
Arianna Anderson
Hathaway Brown
29.15
Declined
38
52
Natavia Gage
Solon
29.18
Declared
38
53
Amisha Moore
Warren G Harding
29.24
Declared
39
54
Barbara Jackson
Lake Erie Lightning
29.27
Declined
40
55
Jordan Bradley
Bedford
29.29
Declined
40
56
Alicia Smith
Lakewood
29.33
Declined
40
57
Anna Dudziak
Amherst Steele
29.34
Declared
40
58
Gabrielle Taylor
Wickliffe
29.35
41
59
Sarah Walton
Mentor
29.38
42
60
Shannon Powers
Strongsville
29.39
43
61
Darnasia Shields
Lakewood
29.41
Declined
44
62
Makaila Miller
Solon
29.42
Declared
44
63
Bre Mireles
Magnificat High School
29.43
Declared
45
64
Clare Jordan
Saint Joseph Academy
29.44
Declined
46
65
Isabella Herman
Hathaway Brown
29.45
Declined
46
66
Lexi Fleischer
Madison
29.47
46
67
Janiyah Vogle
Warren G Harding
29.47
Declined
47
68
Carliyah King
Riverside
29.49
47
69
Claudia Casey
Mayfield
29.49
Declined
48
70
Destiny Nash
Solon
29.50
Declared
48
71
Kionna Pierce
Perry
29.56
Declined
49
72
Mackenzie Meldrum
Riverside
29.59
49
73
Hayden Brooks
Hathaway Brown
29.62
Declined
50
74
Liz Valenti
Mayfield
29.70
50
75
Carly Duricky
Lake Catholic
29.72
Declared
51
76
Alexis Brocious
Warren G Harding
29.73
Declined
52
77
Raven Hunter
Bedford
29.91
Declined
52
78
Sami Weber
Harvey
29.92
Declined
52
79
N'yah Davis
Perry
29.95
Declined
52
80
Kaleigh Mc Namara
Gilmour Academy
29.96
Declined
52
81
Bridget Wazevich
Magnificat High School
30.00
Declared
52
82
Emma Guyett
Chardon
30.11
Declared
53
83
Anna Trentel
Lakewood
30.12
Declined
54
84
Jada Coffee
Harvey
30.14
Declined
54
85
Lily Scherer
Solon
30.14
Declared
54
86
Mari Jones
Solon
30.22
Declared
55
87
Tracy Jones
Lake Erie Lightning
30.34
Declared
56
88
Jennifer Beverly
Solon
30.35
Declared
57
89
Zoe Wray Hall
Harvey
30.45
Declined
58
90
Kaela Ruffin
Shaker Heights
30.49
Declined
58
91
Selby Vaughn
Hathaway Brown
30.50
Declined
58
92
Molly Nachtway
Chagrin Falls
30.53
Declined
58
93
Kate Dyke
Lakewood
30.55
Declined
58
94
Francesca Longano
Mayfield
30.59
58
95
Skylar Miller
Beaumont School
30.62
Declined
59
96
Zoey Scott
Shaker Heights
30.71
Declined
59
97
Izzy Diaz
Mentor
30.76
59
98
Venessa Meola
Lake Erie Lightning
30.79
Declared
60
99
Dashaunna Carter
Lakewood
30.79
Declined
61
100
Audrey Walsh
Magnificat High School
30.84
Declared
61
101
Amber Robinson
Nordonia
30.87
Declined
62
102
Chloe Carlson
Perry
30.89
Declined
62
103
Allyson Crowe
Geneva
30.92
Declined
62
104
Iyana Small
Riverside
30.93
62
105
Julia Gehrke
Maple Leaf Track Club
30.95
63
106
Ebony Bradford
Lakewood
30.99
Declined
64
107
Emerson Coleman
Beaumont School
31.07
Declined
64
108
Gray Tyminski
Maple Leaf Track Club
31.08
Declared
64
109
Gabriella Deluca
Geneva
31.15
Declined
65
110
Mary Mccabe
Magnificat High School
31.20
Declined
65
111
Taniah Thomas
Nordonia
31.23
Declined
65
112
Celia Boland
Saint Joseph Academy
31.31
Declined
65
113
Deavan Trumble
Beaumont School
31.32
Declined
65
114
Altizer Annie
Perry
31.34
Declined
65
115
Madison Rosipko
Chardon
31.43
Declared
65
116
Maddy Frisbie
Lake Catholic
31.43
Declared
66
117
Abriana Boyer
Saint Joseph Academy
31.51
Declined
67
118
Cadance Gill
Strongsville
31.59
67
119
Marti Drlik
Strongsville
31.59
68
120
Deyon Davis
Euclid
31.64
Declined
69
121
Claudia Schultz
Maple Leaf Track Club
31.71
69
122
Shayla May
Warren G Harding
31.72
Declined
70
123
Emma Mc Donald
Hathaway Brown
31.78
Declined
70
124
Ruth Anand
Revere
31.78
Declined
70
125
Maddie Kreig
Lake Erie Lightning
31.95
Declared
70
126
Camryn Kennedy
Magnificat High School
31.95
Declined
71
127
Maeve Kelley
Saint Joseph Academy
31.98
Declined
71
128
Komal Dhillon
Revere
32.00
Declined
71
129
Kimberly Lin
Hathaway Brown
32.11
Declined
71
130
Alina Wisniewski
Nordonia
32.15
Declined
71
131
Madelyn Soder
Nordonia
32.23
Declined
71
132
Deshyia Mosley
Bedford
32.23
Declined
71
133
Deborah Wilson
Strongsville
32.27
71
134
Alison Gibbs
Hathaway Brown
32.33
Declined
72
135
Allissah Lopez
Lakewood
32.51
Declined
72
136
Delaney Horton
Madison
32.54
Declined
72
137
Tori Haeberle
Revere
32.68
Declined
72
138
Kacie Cooney
Perry
32.69
Declined
72
139
Katherine Foerg
Beaumont School
32.73
Declined
72
140
Ana Caldwell
Strongsville
32.75
72
141
Izzy Berrodin
Revere
32.76
Declined
73
142
Kyra Watkins
Shaker Heights
32.80
Declined
73
143
Elizabeth Mc Knight
Maple Leaf Track Club
32.87
73
144
Peyton Rosipko
Maple Leaf Track Club
32.91
74
145
Catherine Krempasky
Nordonia
32.96
Declined
75
146
Olivia Lusardo
Lakewood
33.00
Declined
75
147
Amari Fletcher
Beaumont School
33.04
Declined
75
148
Ellie Gray
Chardon
33.05
Declared
75
149
Briana Poindexter
Lakewood
33.15
Declined
76
150
Destiny Scales
Cleveland Heights
33.35
Declined
76
151
Rita Pollock
Mentor
33.40
76
152
Caleigh Puffenbarger
Geneva
33.57
Declined
77
153
Aryonna Viera
Warren G Harding
33.58
Declined
77
154
Emily Dicevicius
Mayfield
33.64
77
155
Lachelle Patterson
Bedford
33.66
Declined
78
156
Maggie Munday
Chagrin Falls
33.74
Declined
78
157
Brianna Davis
Beaumont School
33.84
Declined
78
158
Sarah Boggs
Maple Leaf Track Club
33.91
78
159
Eve Andrijowych
Amherst Steele
34.00
Declined
79
160
Angel Hall
Warren G Harding
34.12
Declined
79
161
Mya Evangelista
Geneva
34.42
Declined
79
162
Janayah Scott
Euclid
34.56
Declined
79
163
Kenza Mahdaoui
Mayfield
34.56
79
164
Makenna Jahn
Geneva
34.56
Declined
80
165
Rekia Williams
Cleveland Heights
34.57
Declined
80
166
Laila Davis
Beaumont School
34.94
Declined
80
167
Eriona Kirksey
Euclid
34.95
Declined
80
168
Ava Pagano
Magnificat High School
35.00
Declined
80
169
Alexa Jamet
Magnificat High School
35.17
Declined
80
170
Autumn Streets
Geneva
35.34
Declined
80
171
Tommi Tamburro
Nordonia
35.69
Declined
80
172
Lindsay Hillyard
Wickliffe
35.84
80
173
Sam Konecek
Mayfield
36.18
81
174
Courtney Chunat
Strongsville
36.19
82
175
Erionna Kirksey
Euclid
36.44
Declined
83
176
Jasmine Lyons
Nordonia
36.59
Declined
83
177
Arianna Castrilla
Geneva
38.11
Declined
83
178
Emma Montiero
Magnificat High School
38.82
Declined
83
179
Aysia Jones
Wickliffe
41.60
83

Girls 3200 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Savannah Dennison
Mentor
11:09.91
Declared
1
2
Elyse Pleune
Kenston
11:42.90
Declared
2
3
Denali Selent
Chardon
11:43.37
Declared
3
4
Anna Evans
Mentor
11:48.32
Declined
4
5
Addison Ciecierski
Beaumont School
11:49.80
Declared
4
6
Maddie Hull
Mentor
11:50.17
Declared
5
7
Avery Blaszak
Shaker Heights
11:54.50
Declined
6
8
Ellie Radis
Solon
12:04.58
Declared
6
9
Nicole Dicicco
Mayfield
12:04.67
Declared
7
10
Hannah Clark
Chagrin Falls
12:05.04
Declined
8
11
Hailey Stupay
Shaker Heights
12:16.25
Declared
8
12
Megan Vapnik
Strongsville
12:25.05
Declared
9
13
Cassidy Hill
Amherst Steele
12:31.22
Declared
10
14
Renee Tetlow
Geneva
12:33.73
Declared
11
15
Andrea Mann
Chardon
12:34.01
Declined
12
16
Cece Paglia
Kenston
12:35.09
Declared
12
17
Diona Ramos
Mentor
12:36.05
Declared
13
18
Marie Musser
Saint Joseph Academy
12:39.59
Declared
14
19
Elsa Mabey
Solon
12:41.40
Declined
15
20
Kate Szep
Mentor
12:42.99
Declared
15
21
Hannah Burke
Mentor
12:43.06
Declared
16
22
Leah Gerke
Amherst Steele
12:46.77
Declared
17
23
Molly Greene
Chardon
12:46.98
Declared
18
24
Mia Compton Engle
Shaker Heights
12:50.67
Declared
19
25
Kathryn Klotz
Kenston
12:55.30
Declined
20
26
Mila Stropkay
Chardon
12:58.22
Declined
20
27
Jessie Kwiatkowski
Solon
13:01.01
Declared
20
28
Melanie Yoger
Maple Leaf Track Club
13:01.99
Declined
21
29
Alivia Trem
Mentor
13:02.08
Declared
21
30
Jada Freeman
Solon
13:16.80
Declared
22
31
Sophia Chokshi
Riverside
13:17.61
Declared
23
32
Sarah Bennett
Kenston
13:23.25
Declined
24
33
Ashley Cooper
Mentor
13:33.60
Declared
24
34
Mikayla Watts
Geneva
13:35.71
Declined
25
35
Katelyn Gerke
Amherst Steele
13:36.32
Declined
25
36
Alison Warner
Mentor
13:42.81
Declined
25
37
Summer Davidson
Kenston
13:42.99
Declared
25
38
Alexa Busby
Kenston
13:46.22
Declined
26
39
Kara Ralston
Riverside
13:50.36
26
40
Suzy Kress
Nordonia
13:58.09
27
41
Katarina Lechman
Chagrin Falls
13:58.86
Declined
28
42
Kylie Miller
Madison
14:01.91
Declined
28
43
Evelyn Tucker
Revere
14:03.61
Declined
28
44
Ally Klotz
Kenston
14:18.28
Declined
28
45
Vanessa Gunther
Geneva
14:25.80
Declined
28
46
Veronica Janosik
Amherst Steele
14:26.97
Declined
28
47
Kelsey Rogers
Magnificat High School
14:30.61
Declared
28
48
Lauren Grmek
Wickliffe
14:35.78
Declared
29
49
Courtney Cogdell
Amherst Steele
14:36.30
Declined
30
50
Mariana Gilles
Amherst Steele
14:42.09
Declined
30
51
Gabby Cross
Maple Leaf Track Club
14:56.02
30
52
Allyson Mullins
Wickliffe
14:58.23
31
53
Aliza Greenfield
Solon
14:59.82
Declined
32
54
Grace Sajovie
Nordonia
15:19.15
Declined
32
55
Kerry Sullivan
Magnificat High School
15:42.96
Declared
32
56
Paige Mesecar
Revere
16:52.59
Declined
33