Rankings

Includes ALL 6 NEOITC Regular Season Competitions

Green means ACCEPTED and will compete.
Gray means DECLINED and will NOT compete.
Red means DECLARED but NOT ACCEPTED:
Outside the Top 24 Declared Athletes. Please check back.

Boys Long Jump Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Del'mario Hairston
Lake Catholic
22' 7.0"
Declared
1
2
Lukas Zarders
Shaker Heights
21' 8.0"
Declared
2
3
Ben Sherlock
Mayfield
21' 0.0"
Declared
3
4
Domonick Stockle
Nordonia
20' 9.0"
Declared
4
5
Jacob Lewis
Wickliffe
20' 9.0"
Declared
5
6
Tyler Hannah
Lakewood
20' 7.5"
Declared
6
7
Nolan Johnson
Cleveland Heights
20' 4.0"
Declared
7
8
Cooper Chris
Euclid
20' 1.5"
Declined
8
9
Joe Gillette
Strongsville
20' 1.5"
Declared
8
10
Sonny Oddo
Mentor
20' 0.5"
Declared
9
11
Jiavonny Holmes
Bedford
20' 0.5"
Declared
10
12
Caleb Stempowski
Amherst Steele
19' 10.0"
Declared
11
13
Brandon Wright
Euclid
19' 7.5"
Declared
12
14
Billy Gorka
Mentor
19' 7.0"
Declined
13
15
Ty Yurkovich
Kenston
19' 6.0"
Declined
13
16
William Lauer
Kenston
19' 6.0"
Declared
13
17
Nicholas Rice
Euclid
19' 5.5"
Declined
14
18
Caden Mc Ging
Mentor
19' 3.0"
Declared
14
19
Josh Cunningham
Solon
19' 2.0"
Declared
15
20
Mario Sturdivant
Harvey
19' 2.0"
Declared
16
21
Joshua Mullet
Lake Erie Lightning
18' 7.0"
Declared
17
22
John Mullaly
Chardon
18' 6.5"
Declared
18
23
Braden Rosciszewski
Mentor
18' 5.0"
Declared
19
24
Chase Hunter
University School
18' 5.0"
Declared
20
25
Gabe Laskey
University School
18' 3.0"
Declared
21
26
Seth Goodrick
Geneva
18' 2.0"
Declared
22
27
Taylor Griffin
Strongsville
18' 1.5"
Declared
23
28
Sam Bubonics
Solon
17' 11.5"
Declined
24
29
Jamel Anderson
Warren G Harding
17' 11.0"
Declared
24
30
Jordan Brantley
Warren G Harding
17' 10.0"
Declared
25
31
George Von Zedlitz
University School
17' 9.0"
Declared
26
32
Sam Fisher
Revere
17' 8.5"
Declared
27
33
Adam Jablonski
Mayfield
17' 8.5"
Declared
28
34
Kasen Lewis
Warren G Harding
17' 8.0"
Declared
29
35
Brian Vannuyen
Strongsville
17' 7.5"
Declared
30
36
Cameron Moss
Amherst Steele
17' 6.0"
Declined
31
37
Josh Manuel
Solon
17' 6.0"
Declared
31
38
Eric Martemus
Mentor
17' 1.0"
Declared
32
39
Brysen Powell
Warren G Harding
17' 1.0"
Declared
33
40
Ricky Roberts
Solon
16' 10.0"
Declined
34
41
Max Koluder
Chardon
16' 9.0"
Declared
34
42
Brian Cox
Perry
16' 9.0"
Declined
35
43
Zach Lechman
Chagrin Falls
16' 8.0"
Declined
35
44
Javin Richards
Perry
16' 5.5"
Declared
35
45
Brayden Richards
Perry
16' 0.0"
Declared
36
46
Rayshaun Bartee
Wickliffe
16' 0.0"
37
47
Colin Downs
Maple Leaf Track Club
15' 10.0"
38
48
Owen Orlowski
Kenston
15' 4.5"
Declared
39
49
Ryan Keefer
Perry
15' 4.0"
Declined
40
50
Joey Korzunowski
Mentor
15' 4.0"
Declined
40
51
Jude Taddie
Chardon
14' 8.5"
Declared
40
52
Hunter Sprankle
Perry
14' 6.0"
Declined
41
53
Deon Provitt
Warren G Harding
14' 6.0"
Declined
41
54
Joshua Hall
Warren G Harding
14' 2.0"
Declined
41
55
Jacob Cunningham
Madison
14' 1.25"
Declined
41
56
Josiah Todd
Warren G Harding
13' 9.0"
Declined
41
57
Tyler Foreman
Wickliffe
13' 7.0"
41
58
Eric Adams
Cleveland Heights
13' 2.0"
Declined
42
59
Muawiyah Ayyub
Cleveland Heights
12' 6.0"
Declined
42
60
Malikai Sanders
Cleveland Heights
10' 8.5"
Declined
42
61
Anthony Rice
Warren G Harding
10' 3.0"
Declined
42

Boys Shot Put Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Nolan Landis
Madison
59' 10.0"
Declared
1
2
Evan Johnson
Solon
47' 8.0"
Declared
2
3
Jaret Prete
Amherst Steele
46' 9.5"
Declared
3
4
R.J Howard
Solon
46' 5.0"
Declared
4
5
Resse Worship
Euclid
45' 6.25"
Declared
5
6
Simahjay Warfield
Warren G Harding
44' 11.75"
Declared
6
7
Erik Caporale
Bedford
44' 2.0"
Declared
7
8
Omari Howard
Euclid
44' 1.0"
Declared
8
9
Stephen Connor
Perry
44' 0.5"
Declared
9
10
Nate Leskovic
Solon
44' 0.0"
Declined
10
11
Thomas Vetrovsky
Nordonia
43' 0.5"
Declared
10
12
Bryce Cooper
Perry
38' 10.5"
Declared
11
13
Brenden Szczepanski
Nordonia
38' 10.5"
Declared
12
14
Markell Green
Solon
38' 9.0"
Declared
13
15
Tannish Gavin
Perry
38' 7.5"
Declared
14
16
Romello Tompkins
Bedford
38' 5.0"
Declared
15
17
Ashawn Berry
Euclid
38' 3.5"
Declined
16
18
Drew Vlcek
Strongsville
38' 1.0"
Declared
16
19
Joe Caporale
Bedford
37' 8.5"
Declared
17
20
Charlie Marshall
Mentor
37' 4.5"
Declared
18
21
Hayden Matias
Revere
37' 4.0"
Declared
19
22
Avery Ritz
Wickliffe
36' 9.75"
Declared
20
23
Matt Mendak
Amherst Steele
36' 9.75"
Declared
21
24
Deonte Swoope
Cleveland Heights
36' 9.0"
Declared
22
25
Ryan Gondek
Gilmour Academy
36' 7.25"
Declined
23
26
Joseph Carley
Geneva
36' 5.75"
Declared
23
27
Anthony Lambert
Strongsville
36' 5.0"
Declared
24
28
Francis Lally
Strongsville
36' 1.0"
Declared
25
29
Hasim Rashid
Shaker Heights
35' 11.0"
Declared
26
30
Brad Gregory
Amherst Steele
35' 9.5"
Declared
27
31
Ian Davis
Nordonia
35' 9.5"
Declared
28
32
Noah Schroeder
Lake Catholic
35' 8.0"
Declared
29
33
Marquez Hart
Nordonia
35' 8.0"
Declined
30
34
Ja Quahn Mc Intosh
Warren G Harding
35' 1.5"
Declared
30
35
Chase Johnson
Solon
35' 0.0"
Declared
31
36
Sam Krejci
Mentor
34' 1.5"
Declared
32
37
Owen Kaufman
Lake Catholic
34' 0.5"
Declared
33
38
Kyle Thompson
Mentor
33' 9.25"
34
39
Jeron Hall
Harvey
33' 4.0"
Declined
35
40
John Sparber
University School
33' 1.75"
Declined
35
41
Ian Matias
Revere
32' 7.25"
Declared
35
42
Tharoon Balaji
University School
32' 1.5"
Declined
36
43
Evan Gardner
Maple Leaf Track Club
31' 10.0"
36
44
Elijah Middlebrooks
Bedford
31' 9.0"
Declined
37
45
Ben Jevnikar
Gilmour Academy
31' 1.25"
Declined
37
46
Micheal Agresta
Strongsville
30' 5.75"
37
47
Aum Desai
Amherst Track
30' 2.5"
Declared
38
48
Liam Downs
Chardon
30' 2.25"
Declared
39
49
John Rahija
Mentor
29' 5.5"
40
50
Camden Kinsley
Amherst Steele
29' 5.0"
Declined
41
51
Matthew Savoy
St. Edward
28' 5.25"
Declined
41
52
Muawiyah Ayyub
Cleveland Heights
27' 11.5"
Declined
41
53
Declan Markling
Lakewood
27' 5.0"
Declined
41
54
Christophe Anastasiadia
Warren G Harding
26' 9.5"
Declined
41
55
Jamel Salters
Cleveland Heights
26' 7.5"
Declined
41
56
Denzel Lockett
Cleveland Heights
26' 6.75"
Declined
41
57
Saam Rashidi
University School
26' 2.5"
Declined
41
58
Dominic Denney
Revere
25' 0.0"
Declined
41
59
Jaques Johnson
Warren G Harding
22' 2.5"
Declined
41

Boys Pole Vault Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Javin Richards
Perry
12' 3.0"
Declared
1
2
Jonathan De Piero
Nordonia
12' 0.0"
Declared
2
3
Tyler Silvis
Perry
12' 0.0"
Declared
3
4
Zach Barto
Solon
11' 6.0"
Declared
4
5
Gabe Laskey
University School
11' 6.0"
Declared
5
6
Xavier Kuntz
Madison
11' 0.0"
Declared
6
7
Alec Arslanian
Mentor
11' 0.0"
Declared
7
8
Phil Kuhn
Lake Catholic
11' 0.0"
Declared
8
9
Joe Wahl
Nordonia
11' 0.0"
Declared
9
10
John Cooper
Solon
10' 6.0"
Declared
10
11
Adam Jablonski
Mayfield
10' 6.0"
Declared
11
12
Ethan Putney
Riverside
10' 0.0"
Declared
12
13
Josh Prayner
Mentor
9' 6.0"
Declared
13
14
Chris Miotto
Solon
9' 6.0"
Declared
14
15
Devin Cerjan
Geneva
9' 6.0"
Declared
15
16
Jonas Pinta
Madison
9' 6.0"
Declared
16
17
Jacob Glavickas
Lake Erie Lightning
9' 6.0"
Declared
17
18
Graden Snyder
University School
9' 6.0"
Declined
18
19
Garrett Millstone
Solon
9' 0.0"
Declared
18
20
Michael Gyekenyesi
Strongsville
9' 0.0"
Declared
19
21
James Toole
Lakewood
9' 0.0"
Declared
20
22
Adler Weber
Kenston
9' 0.0"
Declared
21

Boys High Jump Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Joe Gillette
Strongsville
6' 4.0"
Declared
1
2
Cooper Chris
Euclid
6' 4.0"
Declared
2
3
Andrew Aske
Strongsville
6' 2.0"
Declared
3
4
Caleb Stempowski
Amherst Steele
6' 2.0"
Declared
4
5
Caden Mc Ging
Mentor
6' 2.0"
Declared
5
6
Jaivon Harrison
Shaker Heights
6' 2.0"
Declared
6
7
Eric Martemus
Mentor
6' 0.0"
Declared
7
8
Chris Cooper
Euclid
6' 0.0"
Declined
8
9
Nicholas Rice
Euclid
5' 10.0"
Declined
8
10
George Von Zedlitz
University School
5' 10.0"
Declared
8
11
Logan Mallory
Geneva
5' 8.0"
Declared
9
12
Xavier Kuntz
Madison
5' 8.0"
Declared
10
13
Ethan Crum
Perry
5' 8.0"
Declared
11
14
Jordan Dearth
Nordonia
5' 8.0"
Declared
12
15
Cole Fluker
University School
5' 8.0"
Declared
13
16
Evan Svendsen
Nordonia
5' 8.0"
Declared
14
17
Clayshawn Ivory
Euclid
5' 8.0"
Declared
15
18
Ahmad Sabti
Revere
5' 8.0"
Declared
16
19
Josh Manuel
Solon
5' 8.0"
Declared
17
20
Jordan Brantley
Warren G Harding
5' 6.0"
Declared
18
21
Mark Bereck
Kenston
5' 6.0"
Declared
19
22
Dakota Romantic
Nordonia
5' 6.0"
Declined
20
23
John Mullaly
Chardon
5' 4.0"
Declined
20
24
Javin Richards
Perry
5' 4.0"
Declared
20
25
Sumanth Gopal
Solon
5' 4.0"
Declared
21
26
Max Koluder
Chardon
5' 4.0"
Declared
22
27
Chase Hunter
University School
5' 2.0"
Declined
23
28
Robert Wolf
Nordonia
5' 0.0"
Declared
23
29
David Rosinski
Kenston
5' 0.0"
Declared
24

Boys Weight Throw Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Jaret Prete
Amherst Steele
62' 11.0"
Declared
1
2
Aum Desai
Amherst Track
41' 8.0"
Declared
2
3
Joe Caporale
Bedford
40' 5.0"
Declared
3
4
Brad Gregory
Amherst Steele
39' 11.0"
Declared
4
5
Erik Caporale
Bedford
36' 4.0"
Declared
5
6
Matt Mendak
Amherst Steele
33' 10.0"
Declared
6
7
Romello Tompkins
Bedford
31' 0.0"
Declared
7
8
Liam Downs
Chardon
30' 4.0"
Declared
8
9
Camden Kinsley
Amherst Steele
27' 3.0"
Declined
9
10
Joseph Carley
Geneva
26' 6.0"
Declared
9

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Tyler Hannah
Lakewood
08.21
Declared
1
2
Justin Finney
Solon
08.33
Declared
2
3
Moe Abusway
Strongsville
08.46
Declared
3
4
Ethan Smith
Bedford
08.50
Declared
4
5
Daylon Gulley
Solon
08.53
Declared
5
6
Dominic Deshuk
Amherst Steele
08.83
Declared
6
7
Melvin Carter Iii
Bedford
08.93
Declared
7
8
Andrew Aske
Strongsville
08.96
Declared
8
9
Kyle Pettus
Solon
08.99
Declared
9
10
Brenden Jackson
Nordonia
09.02
Declared
10
11
Nicholas Rice
Euclid
09.06
Declined
11
12
Alexander Burkhammer
Lake Erie Lightning
09.08
Declared
11
13
Michael Shorts
Amherst Steele
09.08
Declined
12
14
Darren Jochum
Mentor
09.13
Declared
12
15
Ethan Marigney
Solon
09.41
Declared
13
16
Carter Horvath
Madison
09.54
Declared
14
17
Seth Fedor
Lake Erie Lightning
09.58
Declared
15
18
Simon White
Riverside
09.60
Declared
16
19
Myles Mendeszoon
Chardon
09.63
Declared
17
20
Ian White
Riverside
09.63
Declared
18
21
Jon Adams
Chardon
09.69
Declared
19
22
Ty Yurkovich
Kenston
09.74
Declared
20
23
Daniel Kishmarton
Wickliffe
09.84
Declared
21
24
Elliott Putney
Riverside
09.88
Declared
22
25
Daniel Kishmartion
Wickliffe
09.93
Declined
23
26
Quinn Flowers
Mentor
10.02
Declared
23
27
Caden Dawson
Chardon
10.07
Declared
24
28
Javin Richards
Perry
10.11
Declared
25
29
Desi James
Cleveland Heights
10.24
Declared
26
30
Emmanuel Borisade
Mentor
10.31
Declared
27
31
Braden Rosciszewski
Mentor
10.43
28
32
Dylan Kim
Strongsville
10.87
Declined
29
33
Cameron Derkacs
Strongsville
11.03
Declined
29
34
Kavon Jones
Euclid
11.08
Declared
29
35
Brennan Lawler
St. Edward
11.18
Declared
30
36
David Mac Gregor
University School
11.43
Declined
31
37
Rondale Reid
Cleveland Heights
12.02
Declined
31

Boys 60 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Greg Parries
Solon
07.04
Declared
1
2
Del'mario Hairston
Lake Catholic
07.10
Declared
2
3
Joe Gillette
Strongsville
07.12
Declared
3
4
Brandon Berry
Wickliffe
07.12
Declared
4
5
Nolan Johnson
Cleveland Heights
07.26
Declared
5
6
Jiavonny Holmes
Bedford
07.26
Declined
6
7
Chris Cooper
Euclid
07.28
Declared
6
8
Jaden Smith
Bedford
07.29
Declared
7
9
Cooper Chris
Euclid
07.30
Declined
8
10
Ben Sherlock
Mayfield
07.31
Declined
8
11
Tyree Lockett
Madison
07.35
Declared
8
12
Billy Gorka
Mentor
07.35
Declined
9
13
Armond Scott
Euclid
07.35
Declared
9
14
Ethan Smith
Bedford
07.36
Declined
10
15
Sanshikir Adeyemi
Nordonia
07.38
Declined
10
16
James Pettyjohn
Chardon
07.38
Declared
10
17
Jonathan Banks
Nordonia
07.38
Declined
11
18
Nate Simon
St. Edward
07.38
Declared
11
19
Jamel Anderson
Warren G Harding
07.40
Declared
12
20
Andrew Moore
Cleveland Heights
07.40
Declared
13
21
Nyles Beverly
Nordonia
07.40
Declared
14
22
Kevin Perry
Solon
07.41
Declared
15
23
Kasen Lewis
Warren G Harding
07.42
Declared
16
24
Nolan Vernon
Mentor
07.43
Declared
17
25
Ron Hartman
Madison
07.44
Declined
18
26
Sam Bubonics
Solon
07.44
Declared
18
27
Jonathan Mc Knight
Chardon
07.45
Declined
19
28
Camron O'connor
Chagrin Falls
07.45
Declined
19
29
Seth Fedor
Lake Erie Lightning
07.47
Declared
19
30
Brett Shannon
Solon
07.47
Declared
20
31
Dominic Deshuk
Amherst Steele
07.49
Declared
21
32
Gio Hutchins
St. Edward
07.50
Declined
22
33
Mike Westbrook
Nordonia
07.52
Declared
22
34
Dennis Ivey
Euclid
07.55
Declined
23
35
Taylor Griffin
Strongsville
07.56
Declared
23
36
Cameron Penzenik
Revere
07.56
Declined
24
37
Nate Fenske
Riverside
07.56
Declined
24
38
Jaylon Morris
Euclid
07.57
Declined
24
39
Jacob Gaspar
Chardon
07.57
Declined
24
40
Cayman Locher
Riverside
07.58
24
41
Ben Jones
Revere
07.59
Declared
25
42
Daniel Lymon
Bedford
07.59
Declared
26
43
Gabriel Tolbert
Shaker Heights
07.60
Declined
27
44
Desi James
Cleveland Heights
07.60
Declared
27
45
Adam Jablonski
Mayfield
07.60
28
46
Loudon Graham
Shaker Heights
07.61
Declined
29
47
Jacob Lewis
Wickliffe
07.62
29
48
Cameron Jones
Shaker Heights
07.62
Declined
30
49
Lunden Morgan
Mayfield
07.64
30
50
Vincent Ferrante
Maple Leaf Track Club
07.64
31
51
Wilson Deda
St. Edward
07.64
Declined
32
52
Brian Vannuyen
Strongsville
07.64
32
53
Mario Sturdivant
Harvey
07.64
Declined
33
54
Sonny Oddo
Mentor
07.65
33
55
Daylon Brown
Nordonia
07.65
Declined
34
56
Eric Martemus
Mentor
07.66
34
57
Blake Barker
Maple Leaf Track Club
07.66
35
58
Ethan Weber
University School
07.66
Declined
36
59
Theran Hargrove
Warren G Harding
07.67
Declared
36
60
Ezra Marks
Shaker Heights
07.67
Declined
37
61
Ty Yurkovich
Kenston
07.67
Declared
37
62
Chase Hunter
University School
07.68
Declined
38
63
Nicholas Wargo
Warren G Harding
07.69
Declared
38
64
Jordan Brantley
Warren G Harding
07.69
Declined
39
65
Evan Gardner
Maple Leaf Track Club
07.71
39
66
Moe Abusway
Strongsville
07.71
40
67
Hudhaifah Razzaq
Cleveland Heights
07.71
Declined
41
68
Sam Fisher
Revere
07.73
Declined
41
69
Dylan Henson
Nordonia
07.74
Declined
41
70
Alex Blackie
Madison
07.74
Declined
41
71
John Mullaly
Chardon
07.75
Declared
41
72
Steven Daugherty
Mayfield
07.75
42
73
Nathan Morgan
Solon
07.77
Declined
43
74
Michael Shorts
Amherst Steele
07.79
Declined
43
75
Matthew Savoy
St. Edward
07.80
Declined
43
76
Michael Gyekenyesi
Strongsville
07.81
43
77
Cameron Moss
Amherst Steele
07.81
Declined
44
78
Bryson Griffen
Euclid
07.82
Declined
44
79
Danny Napoli
University School
07.84
Declined
44
80
Jon Adams
Chardon
07.85
Declared
44
81
Rick Coleman
Lake Catholic
07.86
Declared
45
82
Matthew Kallmeyer
Mayfield
07.86
46
83
Ramy El Assal
Revere
07.86
Declined
47
84
Joshua Mullet
Lake Erie Lightning
07.88
Declared
47
85
Kayron Adams
Warren G Harding
07.90
Declined
48
86
Sean Gallagher
Strongsville
07.90
48
87
Josiah Todd
Warren G Harding
07.91
Declined
49
88
Justin Pike
Lake Catholic
07.92
Declared
49
89
Aaron Leovic
Lake Catholic
07.92
Declared
50
90
Kalub Kersey
Geneva
07.93
Declined
51
91
Brysen Powell
Warren G Harding
07.94
Declined
51
92
Aaron Kuckucka
Amherst Steele
07.94
Declared
51
93
Deandre Malone
Perry
07.95
52
94
Gabriel Robinson
Nordonia
07.95
Declined
53
95
Colin Downs
Maple Leaf Track Club
07.96
53
96
Jacob Glavickas
Lake Erie Lightning
07.97
Declared
54
97
Carter Horvath
Madison
07.98
Declined
55
98
Pat Slawinski
St. Edward
07.98
Declined
55
99
Ethan Crum
Perry
07.99
55
100
Sawyer Zak
University School
08.00
Declined
56
101
Epangelo Boyd
Lakewood
08.00
Declined
56
102
Zach Lechman
Chagrin Falls
08.01
Declined
56
103
Gabe Robinson
Nordonia
08.02
Declined
56
104
Michael Fialko
Harvey
08.02
Declined
56
105
Brett Geer
Mentor
08.05
56
106
Joe Pleasant
Strongsville
08.08
57
107
Elijah Middlebrooks
Bedford
08.10
Declined
58
108
Sean Hodges
Gilmour Academy
08.11
Declined
58
109
Xavier Rosebeck
Amherst Steele
08.11
Declared
58
110
Adan Tejada
Mentor
08.12
59
111
Aden Schrock
Lake Erie Lightning
08.13
Declared
60
112
Jermain Carter
Cleveland Heights
08.13
Declined
61
113
Tyler Foreman
Wickliffe
08.15
61
114
Ryan Keefer
Perry
08.23
62
115
Joey Korzunowski
Mentor
08.24
63
116
Anders Sorensen
St. Edward
08.25
Declined
64
117
Thomas Jones
Madison
08.27
Declined
64
118
James O'keeffe
Lake Catholic
08.28
Declared
64
119
Max Koluder
Chardon
08.30
Declared
65
120
Ben Jevnikar
Gilmour Academy
08.33
Declined
66
121
Rayshaun Bartee
Wickliffe
08.35
66
122
Colby Humbert
Wickliffe
08.36
67
123
Anthony Brooks
Cleveland Heights
08.37
Declined
68
124
Brayden Richards
Perry
08.39
68
125
Kyler Cubbison
Strongsville
08.39
69
126
Deon Provitt
Warren G Harding
08.39
Declined
70
127
Zoran Vujaklija
Maple Leaf Track Club
08.40
70
128
Damien Jara
Amherst Track
08.41
Declined
71
129
Jerad Allen
Perry
08.45
71
130
Luis Saldana
Harvey
08.46
Declined
72
131
John O'keeffe
Lake Catholic
08.50
Declared
72
132
Brian Cox
Perry
08.50
73
133
Tre Woods
Bedford
08.58
Declined
74
134
Louis Pepe
Kenston
08.59
Declined
74
135
Daniel Pettyjohn
Maple Leaf Track Club
08.62
74
136
Tharoon Balaji
University School
08.72
Declined
75
137
Jonathon Williams
Shaker Heights
08.79
Declined
75
138
Matthew Zhou
Revere
08.98
Declined
75
139
Mason Mayle
St. Edward
09.05
Declined
75
140
Nathan Rich
Geneva
09.30
Declined
75
141
Adler Swartz
Geneva
09.46
Declined
75
142
Kenneth Pavlisin
Geneva
09.49
Declined
75
143
Dylan Garrison
Shaker Heights
09.85
Declined
75
144
Caleb Tidwell
Geneva
10.23
Declined
75
145
Caiden Collins
Geneva
10.38
Declined
75
146
Zeek Heeren
Geneva
10.62
Declined
75
147
Peter Marra
Lake Catholic
11.17
Declared
75

Boys 1600 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Jakob Mc Connell
Kenston
4:29.50
Declared
1
2
Nick Kozlowski
Mentor
4:31.08
Declined
2
3
Kareem Yousef
Solon
4:32.21
Declined
2
4
A.J. Haffa
Riverside
4:32.44
Declined
2
5
Matt Burnard
Shaker Heights
4:32.57
Declined
2
6
Brandon Duffett
Shaker Heights
4:32.62
Declared
2
7
Aidan Macaskill
Chardon
4:34.43
Declared
3
8
Jaden Wimbush
Nordonia
4:35.04
Declared
4
9
Jacob Mirabell
Geneva
4:35.05
Declared
5
10
Ben Chao
University School
4:35.64
Declined
6
11
Forrest Long
Geneva
4:36.10
Declined
6
12
Alex Hauptman
St. Edward
4:36.74
Declined
6
13
Daniel Conway
St. Edward
4:36.89
Declared
6
14
Jonny Ciccero
Solon
4:37.92
Declared
7
15
Tyler Clark
Gilmour Academy
4:38.52
Declared
8
16
David Rosinski
Kenston
4:41.28
Declared
9
17
Logan Esper
Solon
4:41.73
Declined
10
18
James Ferro
Mentor
4:42.78
Declared
10
19
Alex Hansel
Lake Catholic
4:42.86
Declined
11
20
Cameron Rigsby
Mentor
4:42.89
Declared
11
21
Caden Rice
Riverside
4:44.26
Declared
12
22
Cole Rigsby
Mentor
4:45.64
Declared
13
23
Owen Hennessey
Madison
4:46.04
Declined
14
24
Brian Horton
Chardon
4:46.32
Declared
14
25
Sam Young
Solon
4:46.53
Declined
15
26
Cole Bowes
University School
4:46.76
Declared
15
27
Aden Pickus
Solon
4:46.82
Declined
16
28
Nathan Close
Solon
4:47.88
Declined
16
29
Evan Bork
St. Edward
4:48.18
Declared
16
30
Duncan Taber
Chagrin Falls
4:48.56
Declared
17
31
Andy Feltman
Revere
4:48.72
Declined
18
32
Cormac Peppard Kramer
Lakewood
4:50.83
Declined
18
33
Matthew Costanzo
Solon
4:51.15
Declined
18
34
Graham Clark
University School
4:51.44
Declared
18
35
Jacob Robinson
Geneva
4:51.51
Declared
19
36
Garrett Mc Connell
Kenston
4:52.60
Declined
20
37
Dennis Princic
Kenston
4:52.88
Declined
20
38
David Steimle
Maple Leaf Track Club
4:53.37
Declared
20
39
Daniel Condrich
St. Edward
4:53.85
Declared
21
40
Jack Sweet
Chardon
4:54.41
Declared
22
41
Hunter Longo
Chagrin Falls
4:54.53
Declared
23
42
Matthew Kirsch
Amherst Steele
4:54.76
Declined
24
43
Luke Danison
Chardon
4:54.81
Declined
24
44
Max Reardon
Kenston
4:54.90
Declined
24
45
Gabriel Del Valle
Amherst Steele
4:55.58
Declined
24
46
Mark Bucciere
Revere
4:55.92
Declined
24
47
Ben Bremec
Mayfield
4:56.17
Declined
24
48
Matt Williams
Strongsville
4:56.73
Declared
24
49
Connor Gerspacher
Gilmour Academy
4:57.80
25
50
Jeff Sajovie
Nordonia
4:57.85
Declared
26
51
Zachary Reese
Geneva
4:58.41
Declined
27
52
Alex Mohr
Lake Catholic
4:59.08
Declared
27
53
Aidyn Zingale
Lakewood
5:00.41
Declined
28
54
Justin Arnold
Mayfield
5:00.57
Declared
28
55
Ryan Goldfeder
Solon
5:00.57
Declined
29
56
Marshall Sadowski
Chagrin Falls
5:00.72
Declared
29
57
Cole Durdella
Gilmour Academy
5:01.25
30
58
Joey Schemer
Strongsville
5:01.46
31
59
Allen Allan
Strongsville
5:02.07
32
60
Sam Rostetter
Shaker Heights
5:02.44
Declined
33
61
Ben Gross
Solon
5:02.65
Declined
33
62
Jayden Williams
St. Edward
5:02.78
Declined
33
63
Ben Cox
Shaker Heights
5:03.42
Declined
33
64
Neil Jones
Lake Catholic
5:03.75
Declared
33
65
Tyler Mcmahan
Kenston
5:05.14
Declared
34
66
Nathan Bertman
Kenston
5:05.56
Declared
35
67
Jacob Pensky
Mentor
5:05.59
36
68
Logan Orlowski
Kenston
5:05.61
Declined
37
69
Cullen Faulk
Warren G Harding
5:06.07
Declared
37
70
Ethan Barnes
Amherst Steele
5:06.50
Declined
38
71
Braden Hunt
Kenston
5:06.76
Declared
38
72
Cael Walker
Amherst Track
5:06.80
Declined
39
73
Michael Petrovic
Mentor
5:07.02
39
74
Adam Zhang
Solon
5:07.73
Declined
40
75
Thomas Hoffman
St. Edward
5:07.86
Declined
40
76
Jacob Raesler
Amherst Steele
5:07.92
Declined
40
77
Nathan Grubach
Lake Catholic
5:08.09
Declared
40
78
Preston Rexrode
Mentor
5:08.48
41
79
Brian Chaffee
Madison
5:08.67
42
80
Reed Stanyard
Warren G Harding
5:08.93
Declared
43
81
Timmy Hordinski
Mentor
5:10.12
44
82
Dillon Miller
Madison
5:11.59
Declined
45
83
Thomas Wirbel
Chagrin Falls
5:14.12
Declined
45
84
Alexis Pacheco
Lake Catholic
5:14.16
Declared
45
85
Joseph Wills
Perry
5:14.17
46
86
Robert Gironda
Nordonia
5:14.96
Declined
47
87
Owen Healey
Strongsville
5:14.99
47
88
Tucker Keeney
Chardon
5:15.50
Declined
48
89
Nathan Lahrmer
Nordonia
5:16.31
Declared
48
90
Ian Harrington
St. Edward
5:17.91
Declined
49
91
Daniel Waite
Strongsville
5:17.91
49
92
Nathan Eads
Maple Leaf Track Club
5:18.22
Declined
50
93
Noah Johnson
Geneva
5:18.42
Declined
50
94
Connor Hull
Perry
5:20.02
50
95
Evan White
Nordonia
5:20.59
Declined
51
96
David Wyler
Strongsville
5:20.77
51
97
Kyle Sweda
Mentor
5:20.89
52
98
Evan Typpo
St. Edward
5:23.18
Declined
53
99
Tommy Kaminoski
Lake Catholic
5:23.45
Declared
53
100
Kent Butler
Madison
5:25.89
Declined
54
101
Alex Bye
Nordonia
5:25.94
Declined
54
102
Cole Stevenson
Wickliffe
5:28.80
54
103
Hayden Smith
Wickliffe
5:30.16
55
104
Nicholas Nguyen
Nordonia
5:31.93
Declined
56
105
James Calipetro
Mayfield
5:37.68
56
106
Liam Frisbie
Lake Catholic
5:40.44
Declared
57
107
James Gross
Chardon
5:43.87
Declined
58
108
Bryan Lininger
Geneva
5:44.06
Declined
58
109
Jared Anderson
Madison
5:44.17
Declined
58
110
Sam Francis
Maple Leaf Track Club
5:45.10
Declined
58
111
Logan Lundblad
Chardon
5:45.19
Declined
58
112
David Kess
Mayfield
5:46.10
58
113
Ricardo Ray
Cleveland Heights
5:46.78
Declined
59
114
Reece Powell
Madison
5:49.98
Declined
59
115
Giovanni Hernandez
Wickliffe
5:58.28
59
116
Joseph Hawkins
Euclid
6:04.24
Declined
60
117
Steven Harrington
Geneva
6:10.49
Declined
60
118
Nathan Humbert
Wickliffe
6:46.97
60
119
Jake Peters
Nordonia
7:00.18
Declined
61

Boys 400 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Jiavonny Holmes
Bedford
49.30
Declared
1
2
Jonathan Mc Knight
Chardon
50.65
Declared
2
3
Matthew Mc Bride
Lake Erie Lightning
50.79
Declared
3
4
Riley Anderson
Strongsville
51.15
Declared
4
5
Nicholas Rice
Euclid
51.69
Declared
5
6
Tyler Hannah
Lakewood
52.24
Declared
6
7
Mekhi Hawkins
Euclid
52.40
Declared
7
8
Gurvon Smith
Solon
52.63
Declined
8
9
Jonathan Banks
Nordonia
52.67
Declared
8
10
Gurvan Smith
Solon
52.73
Declined
9
11
Alexander Burkhammer
Lake Erie Lightning
52.78
Declared
9
12
Landyn Miller
Lake Catholic
52.97
Declared
10
13
Jaden Smith
Bedford
52.99
Declined
11
14
Eric Richards
Cleveland Heights
53.10
Declared
11
15
Nate Simon
St. Edward
53.15
Declined
12
16
Cameron Wallace
Cleveland Heights
53.25
Declared
12
17
Theran Hargrove
Warren G Harding
53.25
Declared
13
18
Denzel Lockett
Cleveland Heights
53.37
Declined
14
19
Kristofer Calhoun
Solon
53.59
Declined
14
20
Darren Jochum
Mentor
53.82
Declared
14
21
Brenden Jackson
Nordonia
53.86
Declared
15
22
Myles Robinson
Wickliffe
54.00
Declined
16
23
Claude Lewis
Cleveland Heights
54.27
Declared
16
24
Josh Cunningham
Solon
54.29
Declared
17
25
Caden Dawson
Chardon
54.31
Declared
18
26
Ethan Smith
Bedford
54.34
Declined
19
27
Cormac Peppard Kramer
Lakewood
54.41
Declined
19
28
Ethan Olah
Nordonia
54.54
Declared
19
29
Justin Finney
Solon
54.60
Declared
20
30
Jon Adams
Chardon
54.72
Declared
21
31
Antoine Sullivan
Shaker Heights
54.72
Declared
22
32
Nathan Kuivila
Mentor
54.79
Declared
23
33
Timothy Diemer
Gilmour Academy
54.79
Declined
24
34
Matthew Savoy
St. Edward
54.99
Declined
24
35
Andrew Hermes
Madison
55.04
Declined
24
36
Matt Headen
Solon
55.04
Declared
24
37
Seth Goodrick
Geneva
55.10
Declared
25
38
Adam Jablonski
Mayfield
55.20
Declared
26
39
Jordan Brantley
Warren G Harding
55.35
Declared
27
40
Matt Cornelius
Strongsville
55.36
Declared
28
41
Keonsha Boyd
Cleveland Heights
55.43
Declared
29
42
Alex Reese
Geneva
55.62
Declined
30
43
Ty Yurkovich
Kenston
55.65
Declared
30
44
Fennell Henderson
Mayfield
55.82
Declared
31
45
Myles Mendeszoon
Chardon
55.88
Declared
32
46
Aaron Kuckucka
Amherst Steele
56.02
Declared
33
47
Ian Suber
Shaker Heights
56.30
Declared
34
48
Naveen Elliott
Revere
56.34
Declined
35
49
Jared Lewis
Strongsville
56.42
35
50
Daylon Brown
Nordonia
56.42
Declared
36
51
Melvin Carter Iii
Bedford
56.46
Declined
37
52
Antonio Jones
Solon
56.57
Declined
37
53
Tristen Truitt
Cleveland Heights
56.78
Declared
37
54
Elliott Putney
Riverside
56.81
Declared
38
55
William Lauer
Kenston
56.83
Declared
39
56
Thomas Jones
Madison
56.92
40
57
Kalub Kersey
Geneva
56.95
Declined
41
58
Alex Mohr
Lake Catholic
56.98
Declared
41
59
James Pettyjohn
Chardon
57.03
Declined
42
60
Randy Saley
Mentor
57.06
Declared
42
61
Hunter Trimble
Nordonia
57.11
Declared
43
62
Ethan Crum
Perry
57.12
Declined
44
63
Jacob Robinson
Geneva
57.15
Declined
44
64
Bryson Simpson
Gilmour Academy
57.45
Declined
44
65
Jerome Nash
Euclid
57.50
Declined
44
66
Isaac Davis
Amherst Steele
57.60
Declined
44
67
Trent Weaver
University School
57.60
Declined
44
68
Kavon Jones
Euclid
57.65
Declined
44
69
Alex Victor
Mentor
57.66
44
70
Malachi Jones
Warren G Harding
57.78
Declared
45
71
Dominic Deshuk
Amherst Steele
57.80
Declined
46
72
John Riendeau
Maple Leaf Track Club
57.83
46
73
Evan Gardner
Maple Leaf Track Club
58.04
47
74
Zach Tidwell
Geneva
58.11
Declined
48
75
Corey Cobb Davis
Warren G Harding
58.37
Declined
48
76
Brennan Lawler
St. Edward
58.41
Declined
48
77
Andrew Aske
Strongsville
58.45
48
78
Roman Giannuzzi
Amherst Track
58.61
Declined
49
79
Lunden Morgan
Mayfield
58.64
Declined
49
80
Joseph Stevens
Warren G Harding
58.65
Declined
49
81
Kyler Cubbison
Strongsville
58.70
49
82
Hudhaifah Razzaq
Cleveland Heights
58.72
Declined
50
83
Tyler Mcmahan
Kenston
58.80
Declared
50
84
Pat Slawinski
St. Edward
58.92
Declined
51
85
Diontez Patterson
Cleveland Heights
58.92
Declined
51
86
Joseph Morell
Kenston
59.02
Declared
51
87
Mohammad Dye
Euclid
59.18
Declined
52
88
Eric Adams
Cleveland Heights
59.28
Declined
52
89
Chris Miotto
Solon
59.34
Declined
52
90
Dan Anand
Revere
59.34
Declined
52
91
Andrew Chase
Mentor
59.38
52
92
Joshua Mullet
Lake Erie Lightning
59.63
Declared
53
93
Jack Horton
Maple Leaf Track Club
59.68
54
94
Logan Mallory
Geneva
59.75
Declined
55
95
Alexander Landis
Revere
1:00.08
Declined
55
96
Garret Tomasek
Gilmour Academy
1:00.17
Declined
55
97
Kent Butler
Madison
1:00.47
Declined
55
98
Colby Humbert
Wickliffe
1:00.91
55
99
Isaiah Waiters
University School
1:01.05
Declined
56
100
Dylan Helms
Revere
1:01.12
Declined
56
101
Tyler Butler
Nordonia
1:01.25
Declined
56
102
Aidan Coy
University School
1:01.37
Declined
56
103
Deon Provitt
Warren G Harding
1:01.68
Declined
56
104
Josh Toker
Nordonia
1:02.16
Declined
56
105
Xavier Rosebeck
Amherst Steele
1:02.29
Declared
56
106
Damien Jara
Amherst Steele
1:02.43
Declared
57
107
Myron Carter
Solon
1:02.59
Declined
58
108
Keani Wenger
Perry
1:02.63
Declined
58
109
Connor Deak
Geneva
1:02.68
Declined
58
110
Matthew Kallmeyer
Mayfield
1:02.76
Declined
58
111
Stefan Lechinten
Geneva
1:03.04
Declined
58
112
Anthony Rice
Warren G Harding
1:03.16
Declined
58
113
Jerad Allen
Perry
1:03.41
Declined
58
114
Michael Gyekenyesi
Strongsville
1:03.54
58
115
Ryan Peters
Kenston
1:03.88
Declined
59
116
Owen Orlowski
Kenston
1:04.08
Declined
59
117
Nathan Bertman
Kenston
1:04.18
Declined
59
118
James Stockard
Warren G Harding
1:04.18
Declined
59
119
Cottrell Hancock
Shaker Heights
1:04.56
Declined
59
120
Will Rodgers
Lakewood
1:05.41
Declined
59
121
Khalil Wilson
Shaker Heights
1:05.47
Declined
59
122
Josh Banks
Cleveland Heights
1:05.80
Declined
59
123
Sam Lynch
Mentor
1:05.87
59
124
Rayshaun Bartee
Wickliffe
1:06.09
60
125
Hayden Bryan
Kenston
1:06.43
Declined
61
126
Jacob Cunningham
Madison
1:07.08
Declined
61
127
Jake Warcaba
University School
1:07.50
Declined
61
128
Walter Kress
Nordonia
1:08.02
Declined
61
129
Ray Kreger
Lake Catholic
1:08.56
Declared
61
130
Hunter Sprankle
Perry
1:09.19
Declined
62
131
Nathan Malensek
Nordonia
1:10.60
Declined
62
132
Matthew Sopchak
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:11.10
62
133
Jackson Melin
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:12.31
63

Boys 800 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Nick Kozlowski
Mentor
1:58.89
Declared
1
2
Andrew Kobasko
Mentor
1:59.76
Declared
2
3
Devonte Cotton
Euclid
2:00.89
Declared
3
4
Logan Esper
Solon
2:01.07
Declared
4
5
Jack Mott
Strongsville
2:01.14
Declared
5
6
Forrest Long
Geneva
2:01.58
Declared
6
7
Alex Hauptman
St. Edward
2:02.42
Declared
7
8
Jakob Mc Connell
Kenston
2:02.53
Declined
8
9
Bradley Kirsch
Amherst Steele
2:02.85
Declared
8
10
Tyler Clark
Gilmour Academy
2:03.15
Declined
9
11
Michael Castellanos
University School
2:04.21
Declared
9
12
Anthony Zampino
Chardon
2:04.47
Declared
10
13
Cullen Faulk
Warren G Harding
2:04.49
Declared
11
14
Jack Malczewski
Strongsville
2:04.66
Declared
12
15
Sam Young
Solon
2:05.05
Declared
13
16
Joe Secura
Kenston
2:05.34
Declared
14
17
Jonny Ciccero
Solon
2:05.57
Declared
15
18
Cormac Peppard Kramer
Lakewood
2:05.63
Declared
16
19
Kristofer Calhoun
Solon
2:05.65
Declined
17
20
Kareem Yousef
Solon
2:06.09
Declined
17
21
Naveen Elliott
Revere
2:06.41
Declared
17
22
Matt Burnard
Shaker Heights
2:06.66
Declined
18
23
Brandon Duffett
Shaker Heights
2:06.73
Declined
18
24
Timothy Diemer
Gilmour Academy
2:07.12
Declared
18
25
Matt Malloy
Strongsville
2:07.73
Declared
19
26
Aidyn Zingale
Lakewood
2:09.08
Declared
20
27
David Rosinski
Kenston
2:09.23
Declined
21
28
Aden Pickus
Solon
2:09.24
Declined
21
29
Caden Rice
Riverside
2:09.55
Declared
21
30
Matthew Savoy
St. Edward
2:10.07
Declared
22
31
Nathan Grubach
Lake Catholic
2:10.07
Declared
23
32
James Ferro
Mentor
2:10.51
Declared
24
33
Jack Reardon
St. Edward
2:10.66
Declined
25
34
Connor Gerspacher
Gilmour Academy
2:11.16
25
35
Josh Fouche
Bedford
2:11.32
Declared
26
36
Cole Durdella
Gilmour Academy
2:11.61
27
37
Cole Rigsby
Mentor
2:11.75
Declared
28
38
Dan Anand
Revere
2:11.95
Declined
29
39
Jaden Wimbush
Nordonia
2:12.87
Declined
29
40
Chris Gehrke
Chardon
2:13.16
Declared
29
41
Ben Gross
Solon
2:13.63
Declared
30
42
Eric Richards
Cleveland Heights
2:13.66
Declined
31
43
Tucker Keeney
Chardon
2:13.97
Declared
31
44
Alex Reese
Geneva
2:14.21
Declined
32
45
Brian Horton
Chardon
2:14.47
Declined
32
46
Andrew Chase
Mentor
2:14.70
32
47
Mehki Hawkins
Euclid
2:14.71
Declined
33
48
Alexis Pacheco
Lake Catholic
2:14.79
Declared
33
49
Landyn Miller
Lake Catholic
2:14.95
Declared
34
50
Tristen Truitt
Cleveland Heights
2:14.98
Declared
35
51
Denzel Lockett
Cleveland Heights
2:15.17
Declined
36
52
Gabriel Toledo
Lakewood
2:15.39
36
53
Antonio Jones
Solon
2:15.40
Declined
37
54
Chinmaya Sahoo
Solon
2:15.58
Declined
37
55
Alexander Landis
Revere
2:15.91
Declared
37
56
Robert Hegler
University School
2:16.16
Declined
38
57
Matt Korodi
Nordonia
2:16.38
Declined
38
58
Andy Feltman
Revere
2:16.44
Declined
38
59
Evan Wolcott
Maple Leaf Track Club
2:16.99
Declared
38
60
Mark Bucciere
Revere
2:17.21
Declined
39
61
Jeff Sajovie
Nordonia
2:17.23
Declared
39
62
Nathan Lahrmer
Nordonia
2:17.51
Declared
40
63
Corey Cobb Davis
Warren G Harding
2:17.81
Declared
41
64
Isaac Davis
Amherst Steele
2:17.90
Declined
42
65
Luke Dunnam
Kenston
2:18.07
Declared
42
66
Garrett Mc Connell
Kenston
2:18.49
Declined
43
67
Daniel Waite
Strongsville
2:18.63
43
68
Bobby Godnavec
Mayfield
2:18.64
Declined
44
69
William Lauer
Kenston
2:19.00
Declared
44
70
Jack Sweet
Chardon
2:19.17
Declined
45
71
Ian White
Riverside
2:19.39
45
72
Philip Gaughan
Mayfield
2:19.56
Declined
46
73
Sam Rostetter
Shaker Heights
2:19.62
Declined
46
74
Will Welsh
Shaker Heights
2:20.22
Declined
46
75
Donovan Veccia
Cleveland Heights
2:20.61
Declined
46
76
Peter Robie
Maple Leaf Track Club
2:21.09
Declined
46
77
Garret Tomasek
Gilmour Academy
2:22.02
46
78
Seyveon Plaza
Amherst Steele
2:22.09
Declined
47
79
Geizi Amon
Amherst Steele
2:22.46
Declined
47
80
Isaiah Waiters
University School
2:23.04
Declined
47
81
Cole Stevenson
Wickliffe
2:23.52
47
82
James Gross
Chardon
2:23.82
Declined
48
83
Turbo Garay
Harvey
2:23.85
Declined
48
84
Nicholas Nguyen
Nordonia
2:24.02
Declared
48
85
Zacchaeus Warfield
Warren G Harding
2:24.05
Declared
49
86
Brandon Rockwood
Madison
2:24.30
50
87
Tommy Kaminoski
Lake Catholic
2:25.00
Declared
51
88
Dillon Hull
Perry
2:25.92
Declined
52
89
Liam Frisbie
Lake Catholic
2:26.08
Declared
52
90
Connor Deak
Geneva
2:26.08
Declined
53
91
Hayden Smith
Wickliffe
2:26.21
53
92
David Steimle
Maple Leaf Track Club
2:26.25
Declined
54
93
Jacob Colbert
Nordonia
2:26.39
Declined
54
94
Nicholas Glahn
Amherst Steele
2:27.83
Declined
54
95
Caymen Ashley
Maple Leaf Track Club
2:28.07
Declined
54
96
Ben Knox
Solon
2:28.60
Declined
54
97
David Matul
Geneva
2:28.90
Declined
54
98
Riley Schroeder
Mayfield
2:29.19
Declined
54
99
Aidan Jackson
Riverside
2:29.33
54
100
Robert Gironda
Nordonia
2:30.91
Declined
55
101
Draven Russ
Madison
2:31.19
Declined
55
102
Bryson Griffen
Euclid
2:31.31
Declined
55
103
Robert Wolf
Nordonia
2:31.61
Declined
55
104
Nathan Eads
Maple Leaf Track Club
2:31.80
Declined
55
105
Ryan Bass
Maple Leaf Track Club
2:32.17
Declined
55
106
Chase Elersich
Riverside
2:32.32
55
107
Brenden Freeman
Warren G Harding
2:33.65
Declined
56
108
Damon Furukawa
Revere
2:33.97
Declined
56
109
Timothy Robinson
Geneva
2:34.27
Declined
56
110
Joshua Hall
Warren G Harding
2:34.64
Declined
56
111
Sam Bockstoce
Revere
2:34.89
Declined
56
112
Ricardo Ray
Cleveland Heights
2:35.03
Declined
56
113
Josh Banks
Cleveland Heights
2:35.05
Declined
56
114
Josh Davidson
Mayfield
2:35.17
Declined
56
115
Caleb Cabrera
Amherst Steele
2:36.08
Declined
56
116
Owen Schroeder
Geneva
2:36.66
Declined
56
117
Ryan Graber
Lakewood
2:37.06
56
118
Zane Demercurio
Amherst Steele
2:38.98
Declined
57
119
Joseph Hawkins
Euclid
2:39.67
Declined
57
120
Treyshan Clark
Euclid
2:40.93
Declined
57
121
Alex Pietrick
University School
2:43.67
Declined
57
122
Ethan Staffiera
Madison
2:43.86
Declined
57
123
Danny Falencki
Amherst Steele
2:44.97
Declined
57
124
Jonathan Walsh
Riverside
2:45.20
57
125
Logan Lundblad
Chardon
2:46.32
Declined
58
126
Carter Fellenstein
Madison
2:46.48
Declined
58
127
Giovanni Hernandez
Wickliffe
2:47.87
58
128
Matthew Pitt
Madison
2:52.14
Declined
59
129
Eli Heeren
Geneva
2:54.59
Declined
59
130
Lucas Carrol
Madison
2:56.77
Declined
59
131
Jake Peters
Nordonia
3:03.70
Declined
59
132
Nathan Humbert
Wickliffe
3:06.80
59
133
Zac Johnson
Geneva
3:19.87
Declined
60

Boys 200 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Jiavonny Holmes
Bedford
22.58
Declined
1
2
Greg Parries
Solon
22.77
Declared
1
3
Del'mario Hairston
Lake Catholic
22.81
Declared
2
4
Joe Gillette
Strongsville
22.95
Declared
3
5
Domonick Stockle
Nordonia
22.98
Declared
4
6
Jonathan Banks
Nordonia
23.10
Declined
5
7
Nicholas Rice
Euclid
23.12
Declared
5
8
Riley Anderson
Strongsville
23.16
Declared
6
9
Ben Sherlock
Mayfield
23.33
Declared
7
10
Armond Scott
Euclid
23.45
Declared
8
11
Ian Suber
Shaker Heights
23.46
Declared
9
12
Nate Simon
St. Edward
23.49
Declared
10
13
Nolan Johnson
Cleveland Heights
23.63
Declared
11
14
Ethan Smith
Bedford
23.63
Declined
12
15
Brandon Berry
Wickliffe
23.65
Declined
12
16
Jonathan Mc Knight
Chardon
23.70
Declared
12
17
Nolan Vernon
Mentor
23.72
Declared
13
18
Ricky Roberts
Solon
23.80
Declared
14
19
Claude Lewis
Cleveland Heights
23.82
Declined
15
20
Sanshikir Adeyemi
Nordonia
23.86
Declined
15
21
Sam Bubonics
Solon
23.86
Declared
15
22
Kristofer Calhoun
Solon
23.88
Declined
16
23
Camron O'connor
Chagrin Falls
23.91
Declined
16
24
Gabriel Tolbert
Shaker Heights
23.93
Declared
16
25
Jacob Gaspar
Chardon
23.95
Declared
17
26
Caleb Stempowski
Amherst Steele
23.95
Declined
18
27
Tyree Lockett
Madison
23.96
Declared
18
28
Lunden Morgan
Mayfield
23.97
Declared
19
29
James Pettyjohn
Chardon
23.97
Declared
20
30
Michael Beros
University School
24.03
Declared
21
31
Gio Hutchins
St. Edward
24.05
Declined
22
32
Alexander Burkhammer
Lake Erie Lightning
24.08
Declared
22
33
Ben Jones
Revere
24.10
Declared
23
34
Josh Cunningham
Solon
24.11
Declined
24
35
Seth Fedor
Lake Erie Lightning
24.13
Declared
24
36
Lukas Zarders
Shaker Heights
24.24
Declined
25
37
Mario Sturdivant
Harvey
24.35
Declared
25
38
Brandon Eleam
Cleveland Heights
24.36
Declared
26
39
Jordan Brantley
Warren G Harding
24.38
Declared
27
40
Daylon Brown
Nordonia
24.46
28
41
Cameron Wallace
Cleveland Heights
24.47
Declared
29
42
Jaylon Morris
Euclid
24.49
Declined
30
43
Dillon Cox
Chardon
24.50
Declared
30
44
Brian Vannuyen
Strongsville
24.51
Declared
31
45
Sonny Oddo
Mentor
24.54
32
46
Rayshawn Manning
St. Edward
24.56
Declined
33
47
Jacob Lewis
Wickliffe
24.57
33
48
Nicholas Wargo
Warren G Harding
24.59
Declared
34
49
Brennan Lawler
St. Edward
24.59
Declined
35
50
Kevin Perry
Solon
24.62
Declined
35
51
Adam Jablonski
Mayfield
24.63
35
52
Jamel Anderson
Warren G Harding
24.64
Declared
36
53
Theran Hargrove
Warren G Harding
24.65
Declared
37
54
Nate Fenske
Riverside
24.66
Declared
38
55
Desi James
Cleveland Heights
24.67
Declined
39
56
Loudon Graham
Shaker Heights
24.69
Declined
39
57
Dominic Deshuk
Amherst Steele
24.69
Declined
39
58
Cameron Penzenik
Revere
24.71
Declined
39
59
Logan Mallory
Geneva
24.71
Declined
39
60
Dennis Ivey
Euclid
24.77
Declined
39
61
Daniel Lymon
Bedford
24.84
Declined
39
62
Jacob Malensek
Nordonia
24.87
39
63
Jasean Callaway
Bedford
24.91
Declined
40
64
David Mac Gregor
University School
24.92
Declined
40
65
Seth Goodrick
Geneva
24.93
Declined
40
66
Steven Daugherty
Mayfield
24.94
40
67
Randy Saley
Mentor
24.95
41
68
Kasen Lewis
Warren G Harding
24.98
Declined
42
69
Cayman Locher
Riverside
25.03
42
70
Joe Secura
Kenston
25.17
Declined
43
71
Vincent Ferrante
Maple Leaf Track Club
25.20
43
72
Kincade Tyson
Warren G Harding
25.23
Declined
44
73
Roman Giannuzzi
Amherst Steele
25.29
Declared
44
74
Fennell Henderson
Mayfield
25.32
45
75
Jayson Morris
St. Edward
25.36
Declined
46
76
Pat Slawinski
St. Edward
25.36
Declined
46
77
Matthew Mc Bride
Lake Erie Lightning
25.41
Declared
46
78
Joshua Mullet
Lake Erie Lightning
25.42
Declared
47
79
Sean Gallagher
Strongsville
25.43
48
80
Aaron Kuckucka
Amherst Steele
25.43
Declared
49
81
Jon Adams
Chardon
25.51
Declined
50
82
Quinn Flowers
Mentor
25.52
50
83
Sawyer Zak
University School
25.57
Declined
51
84
John Riendeau
Maple Leaf Track Club
25.58
51
85
Sam Fisher
Revere
25.59
Declined
52
86
Kalub Kersey
Geneva
25.60
Declined
52
87
Daylon Gulley
Solon
25.63
Declined
52
88
Caden Dawson
Chardon
25.63
Declined
52
89
Cameron Moss
Amherst Steele
25.66
Declined
52
90
Evan Gardner
Maple Leaf Track Club
25.72
52
91
Ezra Marks
Shaker Heights
25.72
Declined
53
92
William Lauer
Kenston
25.74
Declared
53
93
Josiah Todd
Warren G Harding
25.80
Declined
54
94
Donnovan Patterson
Cleveland Heights
25.84
Declined
54
95
Rick Coleman
Lake Catholic
25.88
Declared
54
96
Joe Pleasant
Strongsville
25.92
55
97
Brysen Powell
Warren G Harding
25.93
Declined
56
98
Michael Fialko
Harvey
25.96
Declined
56
99
Wilson Deda
St. Edward
26.14
Declined
56
100
Michael Zhu
Solon
26.15
Declined
56
101
Elliott Putney
Riverside
26.16
56
102
Christopher Scott
Shaker Heights
26.17
Declined
57
103
Evan Svendsen
Nordonia
26.18
57
104
Carter Horvath
Madison
26.21
Declined
58
105
Michael Gyekenyesi
Strongsville
26.21
58
106
Blake Barker
Maple Leaf Track Club
26.22
59
107
Adler Weber
Kenston
26.25
Declined
60
108
Kyler Cubbison
Strongsville
26.32
60
109
Tyler Foreman
Wickliffe
26.33
61
110
Ryan Keefer
Perry
26.35
62
111
Mohammad Dye
Euclid
26.37
Declined
63
112
Epangelo Boyd
Lakewood
26.38
Declined
63
113
Luke Dunnam
Kenston
26.38
Declined
63
114
Ramy El Assal
Revere
26.38
Declined
63
115
Aden Schrock
Lake Erie Lightning
26.42
Declared
63
116
Anders Sorensen
St. Edward
26.46
Declined
64
117
Emarion Perkins
Warren G Harding
26.51
Declined
64
118
Ben Lausin
Madison
26.52
Declined
64
119
Simon White
Riverside
26.64
64
120
Zoran Vujaklija
Maple Leaf Track Club
26.65
65
121
Josh Toker
Nordonia
26.69
66
122
Jordan Dearth
Nordonia
26.70
67
123
Deandre Malone
Perry
26.71
68
124
Matthew Kallmeyer
Mayfield
26.74
69
125
Jason Volan
Strongsville
26.75
70
126
Bryson Griffen
Euclid
26.77
Declined
71
127
Eduardo Flore
Lakewood
26.88
Declined
71
128
Xavier Rosebeck
Amherst Steele
27.06
Declared
71
129
Jack Horton
Maple Leaf Track Club
27.16
72
130
Sean Hodges
Gilmour Academy
27.19
Declined
73
131
Joey Korzunowski
Mentor
27.33
73
132
Anthony Brooks
Cleveland Heights
27.43
Declined
74
133
Luis Saldana
Harvey
27.43
Declined
74
134
Jermain Carter
Cleveland Heights
27.61
Declined
74
135
Dylan Helms
Revere
27.63
Declined
74
136
Devin Sims
Cleveland Heights
27.79
Declined
74
137
Damien Jara
Amherst Track
27.81
Declined
74
138
John O'keeffe
Lake Catholic
27.83
Declared
74
139
Brayden Richards
Perry
28.12
75
140
James O'keeffe
Lake Catholic
28.14
Declared
76
141
Daniel Pettyjohn
Maple Leaf Track Club
28.25
77
142
Aidan Coy
University School
28.32
Declined
78
143
Stefan Lechinten
Geneva
28.54
Declined
78
144
Deon Provitt
Warren G Harding
28.62
Declined
78
145
Rayshaun Bartee
Wickliffe
29.46
78
146
Jacob Cunningham
Madison
29.49
Declined
79
147
Hayden Bryan
Kenston
29.62
Declined
79
148
Will Rodgers
Lakewood
29.76
Declined
79
149
Mason Mayle
St. Edward
29.95
Declined
79
150
Adler Swartz
Geneva
31.56
Declined
79
151
Miracle Nebechi
Bedford
31.60
Declined
79
152
Nathan Rich
Geneva
31.64
Declined
79
153
Kenneth Pavlisin
Geneva
32.93
Declined
79
154
Zeek Heeren
Geneva
35.46
Declined
79
155
Peter Marra
Lake Catholic
35.75
Declared
79
156
Caiden Collins
Geneva
37.52
Declined
80

Boys 3200 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Jakob Mc Connell
Kenston
9:43.04
Declared
1
2
Ben Chao
University School
9:55.82
Declared
2
3
Kareem Yousef
Solon
9:59.41
Declared
3
4
A.J. Haffa
Riverside
10:11.11
Declared
4
5
Nick Kozlowski
Mentor
10:12.43
Declined
5
6
Alex Hansel
Lake Catholic
10:13.91
Declared
5
7
David Rosinski
Kenston
10:17.33
Declared
6
8
Daniel Conway
St. Edward
10:19.55
Declined
7
9
Matthew Kirsch
Amherst Steele
10:19.84
Declared
7
10
Jacob Mirabell
Geneva
10:21.28
Declined
8
11
Luke Danison
Chardon
10:22.80
Declared
8
12
Matthew Costanzo
Solon
10:22.81
Declared
9
13
Aidan Macaskill
Chardon
10:23.43
Declined
10
14
Matt Burnard
Shaker Heights
10:23.95
Declined
10
15
Max Reardon
Kenston
10:24.46
Declared
10
16
Ethan Barnes
Amherst Steele
10:26.76
Declared
11
17
Nathan Close
Solon
10:27.24
Declared
12
18
Aden Pickus
Solon
10:29.49
Declared
13
19
Cameron Rigsby
Mentor
10:29.58
Declared
14
20
Andy Feltman
Revere
10:29.65
Declared
15
21
Matt Korodi
Nordonia
10:29.83
Declared
16
22
Garrett Mc Connell
Kenston
10:32.30
Declared
17
23
Bryce Weber
Riverside
10:33.21
Declared
18
24
Brian Horton
Chardon
10:33.56
Declined
19
25
Ryan Goldfeder
Solon
10:34.44
Declared
19
26
Jaden Wimbush
Nordonia
10:35.63
Declined
20
27
Dennis Princic
Kenston
10:36.22
Declared
20
28
Thomas Hoffman
St. Edward
10:37.93
Declared
21
29
Nick Kanarsky
Solon
10:38.66
Declared
22
30
Josh Baker
Solon
10:38.86
Declared
23
31
Neil Mazzone
Strongsville
10:42.00
Declared
24
32
Gabriel De Mitro
Lake Catholic
10:43.01
Declared
25
33
Jayden Williams
St. Edward
10:44.44
Declared
26
34
Josh Risko
Mentor
10:45.37
Declared
27
35
Jacob Raesler
Amherst Track
10:47.74
Declined
28
36
Cael Walker
Amherst Steele
10:48.47
Declined
28
37
Carlos Hernandez
Madison
10:49.49
Declined
28
38
Vivek Divakarla
Shaker Heights
10:49.92
Declined
28
39
Joey Schemer
Strongsville
10:52.37
Declared
28
40
Owen Healey
Strongsville
10:54.43
Declared
29
41
Joseph Morell
Kenston
10:55.22
Declared
30
42
Jason Mauser
Mentor
10:57.83
31
43
Jacob Robinson
Geneva
10:59.74
Declined
32
44
James Ferro
Mentor
11:03.35
32
45
Jeff Sajovie
Nordonia
11:03.89
33
46
Justin Arnold
Mayfield
11:05.59
34
47
Joseph Kelly
Lakewood
11:06.77
Declined
35
48
Gabriel Del Valle
Amherst Steele
11:07.33
Declined
35
49
Jack Sweet
Chardon
11:07.55
Declined
35
50
Kelan Coate
Shaker Heights
11:08.28
Declined
35
51
Sebastian Pecora
Amherst Track
11:08.89
Declined
35
52
Ben Shafron
Solon
11:09.38
Declined
35
53
Tyler Mcmahan
Kenston
11:09.78
Declared
35
54
Joseph Wills
Perry
11:12.82
Declined
36
55
Jacob Pensky
Mentor
11:14.35
36
56
Braden Hunt
Kenston
11:16.02
Declared
37
57
Zach Meixner
Revere
11:22.65
Declared
38
58
Brian Chaffee
Madison
11:30.82
39
59
David Steimle
Maple Leaf Track Club
11:33.79
Declared
40
60
Riley Steiner
University School
11:35.38
Declined
41
61
Ian White
Riverside
11:40.01
41
62
Brandon Rockwood
Madison
11:40.26
42
63
Evan White
Nordonia
11:40.30
43
64
Isaac Pacheco
Lake Catholic
11:52.40
Declared
44
65
Noah Johnson
Geneva
11:53.09
Declined
45
66
Tommy Kaminoski
Lake Catholic
11:55.67
Declared
45
67
Makoto Gumpf
Maple Leaf Track Club
11:56.29
Declined
46
68
Bryan Lininger
Geneva
11:56.58
Declined
46
69
Alex Bye
Nordonia
11:56.66
46
70
Nathan Eads
Maple Leaf Track Club
11:57.06
Declined
47
71
Daniel Waite
Strongsville
12:03.46
47
72
Logan Lundblad
Chardon
12:21.23
Declined
48
73
Sam Francis
Maple Leaf Track Club
12:22.26
Declined
48
74
David Wyler
Strongsville
12:27.25
48
75
Chase Elersich
Riverside
12:31.68
49
76
Michael Tomechko
Revere
12:33.46
Declined
50
77
Tyler Nordstrom
Shaker Heights
12:33.77
Declined
50
78
Aidan Jackson
Riverside
12:35.98
50
79
Owen Schroeder
Geneva
12:41.17
Declined
51
80
Ryan Bass
Maple Leaf Track Club
12:48.90
Declined
51
81
Caymen Ashley
Maple Leaf Track Club
12:49.17
Declined
51
82
Adam Chase
Revere
12:53.57
Declined
51
83
Sam Bockstoce
Revere
12:53.84
Declined
51
84
Matthew Pitt
Madison
13:10.16
Declined
51
85
Steven Harrington
Geneva
13:54.97
Declined
51
86
Johnny Ralston
Riverside
14:08.45
51