Rankings

Includes ALL 9 NEOITC Regular Season Competitions

Green means ACCEPTED and will compete.
Gray means DECLINED and will NOT compete.
Red means DECLARED but NOT ACCEPTED:
Outside the Top 24 Declared Athletes. Please check back.

Boys Long Jump Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Dominick Stockle
Nordonia
21' 11.0"
Declared
1
2
Jiovanny Holmes
Cle. Heights
20' 11.0"
Declined
2
3
Lukas Zarders
Shaker Hts.
20' 8.0"
Declared
2
4
Dominic Deshuk
Amherst
20' 6.0"
Declared
3
5
Gio Vaughni Lacy
Cle. Heights
20' 4.0"
Declared
4
6
Luke Wolak
Berea Midpark
20' 1.0"
Declared
5
7
Michael Huss
Mayfield
20' 0.0"
Declared
6
8
Evan Harper
Mentor
19' 10.0"
Declared
7
9
Xavier Robinson
Bedford
19' 9.0"
Declared
8
10
Jacob Lewis
Wickliffe
19' 9.0"
Declined
9
11
Caleb Stempowski
Amherst
19' 8.0"
Declined
9
12
Jamel Anderson
Warren G Harding
19' 7.5"
Declared
9
13
Sonny Oddo
Mentor
19' 3.0"
Declared
10
14
Marcus Brown
Warren G Harding
19' 3.0"
Declared
11
15
Manny Colon
Berea Midpark
19' 0.0"
Declared
12
16
Zach Nathanson
Solon
18' 11.5"
Declared
13
17
Josh Kerekes
St. Edward
18' 9.0"
Declared
14
18
Adam Jablonski
Mayfield
18' 8.0"
Declared
15
19
Brain Vannuyen
Strongsville
18' 6.0"
Declared
16
20
Ethan Bryant
Shaker Hts.
18' 6.0"
Declined
17
21
Andrew Moore
Cle. Heights
18' 6.0"
Declined
17
22
Jarett Novak
Perry
18' 6.0"
Declared
17
23
Sumanth Gopal
Solon
18' 4.0"
Declared
18
24
William Lauer
Kenston
18' 3.0"
Declared
19
25
Cameron Fuller
Solon
18' 3.0"
Declared
20
26
Jackson Roberts
Perry
18' 1.0"
Declared
21
27
Fraziel Davis
Wickliffe
17' 8.5"
Declined
22
28
John Cooper
Solon
17' 8.0"
Declared
22
29
Kavon Jones
Euclid
17' 8.0"
Declared
23
30
Shane Robinson
Bedford
17' 6.0"
Declined
24
31
Javin Richards
Perry
17' 5.0"
Declared
24
32
Brysen Powell
Warren G Harding
17' 5.0"
Declared
25
33
Daniel Eibler
Kenston
17' 4.5"
Declined
26
34
Kai Yee
Berea Midpark
17' 4.0"
Declined
26
35
Daniel Lymon
Bedford
17' 1.0"
Declared
26
36
Josiah Todd
Warren G Harding
17' 0.0"
Declared
27
37
Danny Napoli
University
16' 11.0"
Declined
28
38
Brian Cox
Perry
16' 10.5"
Declared
28
39
Ryan Chen
Mayfield
16' 10.5"
29
40
Dakota Hutchinson
Geneva
16' 9.5"
Declined
30
41
Lawrence Saltis
Revere
16' 2.5"
Declared
30
42
Antonio Gibson
Cle. Heights
16' 2.0"
Declined
31
43
Michael Loescher
Berea Midpark
16' 2.0"
Declared
31
44
Joey Korzunowski
Mentor
16' 2.0"
Declared
32
45
Dion Chavis
Euclid
15' 11.5"
Declared
33
46
Brayden Richards
Perry
15' 10.5"
Declared
34
47
Jeremiah Harris
Cle. Heights
15' 7.0"
Declined
35
48
Jalen Kelso
Wickliffe
15' 6.0"
35
49
Tyler Vitolo
Perry
15' 5.5"
Declared
36
50
Tyler Wade
Paine. Riverside
15' 4.0"
Declined
37
51
Jeremiah Williams
Warren G Harding
14' 10.5"
Declined
37
52
Patrick Schuster
Padua Franciscan
14' 10.0"
Declared
37
53
James Howell
Solon
14' 7.5"
Declined
38
54
Jake Roberts
Berea Midpark
14' 5.0"
Declined
38
55
Quinton Hampton
Wickliffe
14' 4.0"
38
56
Owen Janos
Padua Franciscan
14' 3.0"
Declared
39
57
Ryan Bass
Chardon
14' 2.0"
Declared
40
58
Stratos Hliatzos
Mayfield
13' 10.5"
41
59
Amari Loper
Euclid
13' 1.0"
Declined
42
60
Sam Edel
Padua Franciscan
12' 9.0"
Declared
42
61
Ethan Debevec
Maple Leaf Track Club
10' 11.0"
Declined
43

Boys Shot Put Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
R.J Howard
Solon
46' 2.5"
Declared
1
2
Cameron Rogers
Padua Franciscan
45' 8.25"
Declared
2
3
Noah Schroeder
Lake Catholic
45' 1.0"
Declared
3
4
Anthony Lambert
Strongsville
44' 3.75"
Declared
4
5
Thomas Vetrovsky
Nordonia
44' 2.25"
Declared
5
6
John Brown
Euclid
43' 8.25"
Declared
6
7
Christopher Vance
Padua Franciscan
42' 11.5"
Declared
7
8
Michael Cooper
Geneva
42' 7.25"
Declared
8
9
Jamari Holmes
Solon
42' 4.0"
Declared
9
10
Drew Vlcek
Strongsville
42' 0.25"
Declared
10
11
Gavin Tannish
Perry
41' 10.5"
Declined
11
12
Romello Tompkins
Bedford
41' 5.0"
Declared
11
13
Erik Caporale
Bedford
41' 4.5"
Declined
12
14
Hunter Bonham
Berea Midpark
41' 4.5"
Declared
12
15
Michael Janiak
Nordonia
40' 1.75"
Declined
13
16
Jacob Oldenburg
Solon
39' 11.75"
Declared
13
17
Dillon Shelton
Solon
39' 11.0"
Declared
14
18
Hasim Rashid
Shaker Hts.
39' 9.75"
Declared
15
19
Joe Caporale
Bedford
38' 7.5"
Declared
16
20
Adam Panich
Madison
38' 6.25"
Declared
17
21
C.J Johnson
Gilmour Academy
38' 6.25"
Declared
18
22
Brad Gregory
Amherst
38' 4.0"
Declared
19
23
Robert Barnett
Solon
38' 3.5"
Declared
20
24
Zack Reynolds
Madison
38' 3.0"
Declared
21
25
Marquez Hart
Nordonia
38' 0.5"
Declared
22
26
Ian Davis
Nordonia
37' 10.75"
Declared
23
27
Eric Nicol
Berea Midpark
37' 6.0"
Declared
24
28
Daevion Bell
Shaker Hts.
37' 1.0"
Declared
25
29
Ethan Johnson
Solon
37' 0.0"
Declined
26
30
Markell Green
Solon
36' 11.5"
Declared
26
31
Sam Krejci
Mentor
36' 6.5"
Declared
27
32
Javin Richards
Perry
36' 4.0"
Declared
28
33
Jacob Ludwig
Amherst
36' 1.0"
Declared
29
34
Glenn Hamblin
Euclid
35' 11.5"
Declared
30
35
Micheal Agresta
Strongsville
35' 10.5"
Declared
31
36
Shaqil Gaines
Euclid
35' 3.0"
Declared
32
37
John Sparber
University
35' 2.5"
Declared
33
38
Tharoon Balaji
University
35' 1.5"
Declared
34
39
Austin Ziance
Mayfield
35' 0.5"
35
40
Elijah Middlebrooks
Bedford
34' 10.0"
Declared
36
41
Michael Kellar
Warren G Harding
34' 8.5"
Declared
37
42
Evan Forro
Perry
34' 3.5"
Declared
38
43
Aum Desai
Amherst
34' 3.0"
Declared
39
44
John Haeseler
Geneva
33' 6.75"
Declared
40
45
John Cundra
Nordonia
32' 6.75"
Declared
41
46
Ian Matias
Revere
32' 6.5"
Declared
42
47
Saam Rashidi
University
31' 11.5"
Declined
43
48
Noah Linen
Bedford
31' 10.25"
Declared
43
49
Evan Daughtery
Berea Midpark
31' 3.5"
Declined
44
50
Griffin Johnson
Gilmour Academy
31' 0.75"
Declared
44
51
Payton Karafa
Warren G Harding
31' 0.75"
Declared
45
52
Sir Jackson
Cle. Heights
30' 7.25"
Declined
46
53
Andy Wagner
St. Edward
30' 0.0"
Declined
46
54
Peter Dolhancyk
Strongsville
29' 9.5"
Declined
46
55
Logan Cosiano
Perry
29' 8.0"
Declared
46
56
Nathan Mc Han
Warren G Harding
29' 7.0"
Declared
47
57
Declan Markling
Lakewood
29' 6.0"
Declined
48
58
Edward Banks
Euclid
29' 3.0"
Declined
48
59
Samuel Waldman
Warren G Harding
28' 11.0"
Declared
48
60
Isaiah Blackson
Cle. Heights
28' 7.0"
Declined
49
61
Dominic Denney
Revere
27' 10.25"
Declared
49
62
Da Quan Johnson
Cle. Heights
27' 9.5"
Declined
50
63
Owen Bisker
Cle. Heights
26' 11.0"
Declined
50
64
Dima Ermakov
Berea Midpark
26' 2.75"
Declined
50
65
David Andrzejczak
Strongsville
24' 8.5"
Declined
50
66
Felix Moreno
Geneva
24' 8.25"
Declined
50
67
Zachary Bunnell
Amherst
24' 1.5"
Declared
50
68
Alex Weck
Wickliffe
22' 0.0"
Declared
51
69
Steven Thomas
Revere
19' 7.5"
Declared
52

Boys Pole Vault Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Javin Richards
Perry
13' 0.0"
Declared
1
2
Joe Wahl
Nordonia
12' 6.0"
Declared
2
3
Ethan Seifert
Solon
12' 0.0"
Declared
3
4
Ethan Putney
Paine. Riverside
11' 6.0"
Declared
4
5
John Cooper
Solon
11' 6.0"
Declared
5
6
Chris Miotto
Solon
11' 0.0"
Declared
6
7
Brayden Richards
Perry
11' 0.0"
Declared
7
8
Dillon Cox
Chardon
11' 0.0"
Declined
8
9
Adam Jablonski
Mayfield
11' 0.0"
Declared
8
10
Aidan Coy
University
10' 6.0"
Declined
9
11
Jared Lewis
Strongsville
10' 0.0"
Declared
9
12
George Von Zedlitz
University
10' 0.0"
Declared
10
13
Jacob Pawlaczyk
Mentor
9' 0.0"
Declared
11
14
John Jackam
Geneva
9' 0.0"
Declared
12

Boys High Jump Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Jaivon Harrison
Shaker Hts.
6' 6.0"
Declared
1
2
Kai Yee
Berea Midpark
6' 4.0"
Declared
2
3
Mason Stephens
Paine. Riverside
6' 2.0"
Declined
3
4
Eric Martemus
Mentor
6' 0.0"
Declared
3
5
Jordan Brantley
Warren G Harding
6' 0.0"
Declared
4
6
Logan Mallory
Geneva
6' 0.0"
Declared
5
7
Caleb Stempowski
Amherst
5' 10.0"
Declined
6
8
George Von Zedlitz
University
5' 8.0"
Declared
6
9
Javier Harper
Euclid
5' 8.0"
Declared
7
10
Andrew Beten
Strongsville
5' 8.0"
Declared
8
11
Ethan Crum
Perry
5' 8.0"
Declared
9
12
Javin Richards
Perry
5' 8.0"
Declined
10
13
Evan Harper
Mentor
5' 8.0"
Declared
10
14
Eyan Bryant
Shaker Hts.
5' 8.0"
Declined
11
15
Sumanth Gopal
Solon
5' 8.0"
Declared
11
16
Manny Colon
Berea Midpark
5' 6.0"
Declared
12
17
Jarett Novak
Perry
5' 6.0"
Declared
13
18
Jake Roberts
Berea Midpark
5' 4.0"
Declared
14
19
Antonio Gibson
Cle. Heights
5' 4.0"
Declared
15
20
Ian Parsons
Paine. Riverside
5' 4.0"
Declared
16
21
Luke Wolak
Berea Midpark
5' 4.0"
Declined
17
22
Domninc Mancuso
Strongsville
5' 2.0"
Declined
17
23
Elliott Bargiel
Kenston
5' 2.0"
Declared
17
24
Zach Zahniser
Strongsville
5' 0.0"
Declared
18
25
Tony Williams
Warren G Harding
5' 0.0"
Declared
19
26
Josh Toker
Nordonia
5' 0.0"
Declined
20
27
Jacob Mirabell
Geneva
5' 0.0"
Declined
20
28
Stratos Hliatzos
Mayfield
4' 10.0"
Declined
20
29
Kevin Sachelarie
Strongsville
4' 10.0"
Declined
20
30
Collin Mc Inerney
Wickliffe
4' 8.0"
Declined
20
31
Sean Mc Quate
Amherst
4' 8.0"
Declared
20
32
Caiden Collins
Geneva
4' 8.0"
Declined
21
33
Romell Sumlin
Cle. Heights
4' 8.0"
Declined
21
34
Dennis Ivey
Euclid
4' 8.0"
Declared
21
35
Asante Rodgers
Warren G Harding
4' 6.0"
Declared
22

Boys Weight Throw Field Event

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
John Brown
Euclid
52' 4.0"
Declared
1
2
Eric Nicol
Berea Midpark
48' 9.0"
Declared
2
3
Michael Cooper
Geneva
47' 6.0"
Declared
3
4
Brad Gregory
Amherst
45' 3.0"
Declared
4
5
Joe Caporale
Bedford
44' 0.0"
Declared
5
6
Aum Desai
Amherst
43' 9.0"
Declared
6
7
Christopher Vance
Padua Franciscan
43' 1.0"
Declined
7
8
Cameron Rogers
Padua Franciscan
38' 5.0"
Declared
7
9
Elijah Middlebrooks
Bedford
37' 7.0"
Declared
8
10
Romello Tompkins
Bedford
36' 10.0"
Declared
9
11
Erik Caporale
Bedford
36' 7.0"
Declined
10
12
Jacob Ludwig
Amherst
36' 5.0"
Declared
10
13
Glenn Hamblin
Euclid
34' 7.0"
Declared
11
14
Hunter Bonham
Berea Midpark
32' 1.0"
Declared
12
15
C.J Johnson
Gilmour Academy
31' 0.0"
Declared
13
16
Dima Ermakov
Berea Midpark
29' 3.0"
Declared
14
17
Evan Daughtery
Berea Midpark
29' 1.0"
Declared
15
18
Ian Matias
Revere
28' 5.0"
Declared
16
19
Griffin Johnson
Gilmour Academy
26' 11.0"
Declared
17
20
John Haeseler
Geneva
22' 11.0"
Declared
18
21
Saam Rashidi
University
20' 1.0"
Declined
19
22
Zachary Bunnell
Amherst
17' 6.0"
Declared
19
23
Felix Moreno
Geneva
16' 10.0"
Declared
20
24
Steven Thomas
Revere
12' 8.0"
Declared
21

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Ethan Smith
Bedford
08.24
Declined
1
2
Dominic Deshuk
Amherst
08.51
Declared
1
3
Melvin Carter Iii
Bedford
08.56
Declared
2
4
Kai Yee
Berea Midpark
08.56
Declared
3
5
Brenden Jackson
Nordonia
08.64
Declared
4
6
Daylon Gulley
Solon
08.79
Declared
5
7
Myles Mendeszoon
Chardon
08.79
Declared
6
8
Kyle Pettus
Solon
08.88
Declared
7
9
Carter Horvath
Madison
08.90
Declared
8
10
Jeremy Easley
Berea Midpark
09.02
Declared
9
11
Luke Wolak
Berea Midpark
09.05
Declared
10
12
Gio Vaughni Lacy
Cle. Heights
09.17
Declared
11
13
Javin Richards
Perry
09.19
Declined
12
14
Fraziel Davis
Wickliffe
09.23
Declared
12
15
Mike Harrison
Mentor
09.25
Declared
13
16
David Mac Gregor
University
09.29
Declared
14
17
Simon White
Paine. Riverside
09.30
Declared
15
18
Trae Bell
Warren G Harding
09.30
Declared
16
19
Kavon Jones
Euclid
09.36
Declared
17
20
Garret Tomasek
Gilmour Academy
09.49
Declared
18
21
Ian White
Paine. Riverside
09.52
Declared
19
22
Alex Rupp
Strongsville
09.54
Declared
20
23
Brett Geer
Mentor
09.63
Declared
21
24
Damarte Ward
Euclid
09.69
Declared
22
25
Jacob Newby
Solon
09.75
Declared
23
26
Dakota Hutchinson
Geneva
09.78
Declined
24
27
Caden Dawson
Chardon
09.92
Declared
24
28
Cameron Derkacs
Strongsville
10.06
Declined
25
29
Dolan Davis
Mayfield
10.10
Declined
25
30
Matias Tuominen
Berea Midpark
10.14
Declared
25
31
Kolt Medvec
Chardon
10.15
Declared
26
32
Joel Kpassou
Solon
10.22
Declared
27
33
Luis De La Rosa
Mayfield
10.24
Declined
28
34
Daniel Pettyjohn
Chardon
10.56
Declared
28
35
Langston White
Cle. Heights
10.96
Declined
29
36
Dylan Kim
Strongsville
10.97
Declined
29
37
Shane Adams
Berea Midpark
11.02
Declined
29
38
Seth Brown
Kenston
11.06
Declined
29
39
Liam Ptasznik
Maple Leaf Track Club
11.07
Declared
29
40
Ian Miracle
Wickliffe
12.00
Declared
30

Boys 60 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Greg Parries
Solon
07.12
Declared
1
2
Mar'kwuan Brown
Warren G Harding
07.19
Declared
2
3
Ethan Smith
Bedford
07.19
Declined
3
4
Marvahun Johnson
Nordonia
07.22
Declared
3
5
Brenden Jackson
Nordonia
07.22
Declined
4
6
Cartlon Landingham
St. Edward
07.23
Declared
4
7
Dominic Deshuk
Amherst
07.25
Declared
5
8
Armond Scott
Euclid
07.26
Declared
6
9
Nate Lewins
Paine. Riverside
07.28
Declined
7
10
Dominick Stockle
Nordonia
07.30
Declined
7
11
Marcus Wilkins
Warren G Harding
07.30
Declared
7
12
James Pettyjohn
Chardon
07.31
Declared
8
13
Kevin Perry
Solon
07.31
Declared
9
14
Nate Simon
St. Edward
07.31
Declared
10
15
Nick Biega
Mayfield
07.32
Declared
11
16
Jamel Anderson
Warren G Harding
07.32
Declared
12
17
Xavier Robinson
Bedford
07.32
Declined
13
18
Tivaughn Robinson
Shaker Hts.
07.32
Declared
13
19
Blake Barker
Chardon
07.34
Declared
14
20
Loudon Graham
Shaker Hts.
07.39
Declared
15
21
Javier Harper
Euclid
07.40
Declared
16
22
Lukas Fichtner
Amherst
07.40
Declared
17
23
Zack Liederbach
Nordonia
07.42
Declared
18
24
Adonis Williams
Cle. Heights
07.42
Declared
19
25
Dennis Ivey
Euclid
07.42
Declared
20
26
Michael Beros
University
07.43
Declined
21
27
Blair Daugherty
Mayfield
07.43
Declared
21
28
Kai Yee
Berea Midpark
07.43
Declined
22
29
Michael Mckee
Revere
07.45
Declared
22
30
Gabriel Tolbert
Shaker Hts.
07.45
Declared
23
31
Adam Jablonski
Mayfield
07.46
Declined
24
32
Jaelon Sanders
Solon
07.46
Declared
24
33
Camron O'connor
Chagrin Falls
07.47
Declared
25
34
Daniel Lymon
Bedford
07.47
Declared
26
35
Cameron Penzenik
Revere
07.48
Declared
27
36
Brysen Powell
Warren G Harding
07.49
Declared
28
37
Zach Nathanson
Solon
07.51
Declared
29
38
Javin Richards
Perry
07.53
Declared
30
39
Evan Harper
Mentor
07.53
Declined
31
40
Sam Fisher
Revere
07.53
Declared
31
41
Ty Yurkovich
Kenston
07.54
Declined
32
42
Andrew Moore
Cle. Heights
07.54
Declined
32
43
Sonny Oddo
Mentor
07.55
Declined
32
44
Steven Daugherty
Mayfield
07.55
Declined
32
45
Brain Vannuyen
Strongsville
07.57
Declined
32
46
Cole Tanner
Madison
07.57
Declared
32
47
Jayson Morris
St. Edward
07.58
Declared
33
48
Jarett Novak
Perry
07.59
Declared
34
49
William Wright
Amherst
07.60
Declared
35
50
David Mac Gregor
University
07.61
Declined
36
51
Thomas Malloy
Padua Franciscan
07.61
Declared
36
52
Brett Geer
Mentor
07.61
Declined
37
53
Jason Volan
Strongsville
07.62
Declined
37
54
Carter Goins
Shaker Hts.
07.62
Declined
37
55
Ethan Weber
University
07.63
Declined
37
56
Marcus Harrell Jr
Padua Franciscan
07.63
Declared
37
57
Danny Napoli
University
07.63
Declined
38
58
Aden George
Mentor
07.64
38
59
Carter Horvath
Madison
07.65
Declared
39
60
Joe Wahl
Nordonia
07.65
Declared
40
61
Nate Fenske
Paine. Riverside
07.66
Declared
41
62
Jeremy Easley
Berea Midpark
07.66
Declared
42
63
Ramy El Assal
Revere
07.67
Declined
43
64
Ezra Marks
Shaker Hts.
07.67
Declined
43
65
Savion Jones
Euclid
07.67
Declined
43
66
Craig Wilson
Gilmour Academy
07.68
Declined
43
67
Bryson Griffen
Euclid
07.68
Declined
43
68
Shane Robinson
Bedford
07.73
Declined
43
69
Brennan Lawler
St. Edward
07.74
Declined
43
70
Sean Mc Quate
Amherst
07.75
Declared
43
71
Adan Tejada
Mentor
07.76
44
72
Danny Vitelli
Amherst
07.77
Declared
45
73
Rick Coleman
Lake Catholic
07.78
Declared
46
74
Matthew Leslie
Nordonia
07.78
Declared
47
75
Adam Kish
Berea Midpark
07.79
Declared
48
76
Karl Dietz
Maple Leaf Track Club
07.79
Declared
49
77
Isaiah Mathis
Warren G Harding
07.79
Declined
50
78
Jacob Lewis
Wickliffe
07.80
Declined
50
79
Isaac Davis
Amherst
07.80
Declared
50
80
Jaelin Apple
Solon
07.81
Declared
51
81
Jacksen Halfhill
Amherst
07.82
Declared
52
82
Zach Fronk
Maple Leaf Track Club
07.83
Declared
53
83
Josh Toker
Nordonia
07.83
Declared
54
84
Manny Colon
Berea Midpark
07.84
Declined
55
85
Brayden Richards
Perry
07.84
Declared
55
86
Alex Blackie
Madison
07.86
Declared
56
87
Luis Martsolf
Strongsville
07.86
Declined
57
88
Deandre Malone
Perry
07.86
Declared
57
89
Justin Scott
St. Edward
07.86
Declined
58
90
Antonio Burton
Berea Midpark
07.87
Declined
58
91
Ryan Chen
Mayfield
07.87
58
92
Quinton Hampton
Wickliffe
07.89
Declared
59
93
Owen Bisker
Cle. Heights
07.90
Declined
60
94
Patrick Fox
Padua Franciscan
07.90
Declared
60
95
Colin Mc Carthy
Padua Franciscan
07.90
Declared
61
96
Austin Ziance
Mayfield
07.91
62
97
Jimmy Schonauer
Mentor
07.92
63
98
Daviyar Goddard
Strongsville
07.92
Declined
64
99
Tyrus Wilkins
Bedford
07.93
Declined
64
100
Joseph Pinjuh Ii
Padua Franciscan
07.96
Declined
64
101
Michael Loescher
Berea Midpark
08.00
Declined
64
102
Colby Humbert
Wickliffe
08.00
Declared
64
103
Jermaine Williams
Warren G Harding
08.01
Declined
65
104
Torion Barnes
Bedford
08.02
Declined
65
105
Damien Jara
Amherst
08.05
Declared
65
106
Patrick Schuster
Padua Franciscan
08.07
Declared
66
107
Jack Horton
Maple Leaf Track Club
08.09
Declined
67
108
Michael Washington
Maple Leaf Track Club
08.10
Declined
67
109
Ryan Bass
Chardon
08.10
Declined
67
110
Ryan Keefer
Perry
08.10
Declared
67
111
Brian Cox
Perry
08.10
Declared
68
112
Vincent Fisher
Madison
08.12
Declined
69
113
Andrew Thomas
Revere
08.13
Declared
69
114
Patrick Gacki
Berea Midpark
08.15
Declined
70
115
Daniel Pettyjohn
Chardon
08.16
Declined
70
116
Andy Wagner
St. Edward
08.24
Declined
70
117
Carl Headen
University
08.24
Declined
70
118
Dylan Kim
Strongsville
08.27
Declined
70
119
Jack Longstreet
Paine. Riverside
08.30
Declined
70
120
Seth Brown
Kenston
08.31
Declined
70
121
Devin Sims
Cle. Heights
08.35
Declined
70
122
Jake Warcaba
University
08.37
Declined
70
123
Niel Glenn
St. Edward
08.37
Declined
70
124
Eric Smith
Nordonia
08.39
Declared
70
125
Dylan Helms
Revere
08.43
Declared
71
126
Lawrence Saltis
Revere
08.45
Declared
72
127
Jameson Fardink
Berea Midpark
08.46
Declined
73
128
Evan Loncar
Maple Leaf Track Club
08.47
Declined
73
129
Andrew Shay
Nordonia
08.49
Declared
73
130
Jacob Malibiran
Lake Catholic
08.50
Declared
74
131
Elliott Bargiel
Kenston
08.53
Declined
75
132
Amarion Atkins
Cle. Heights
08.61
Declined
75
133
Tharoon Balaji
University
08.61
Declined
75
134
Malachi Dates
Cle. Heights
08.62
Declined
75
135
Nathan Rich
Geneva
08.70
Declined
75
136
Adler Swartz
Geneva
08.70
Declined
75
137
Abe Rosalas
Geneva
08.74
Declined
75
138
Dominic Stjepanović
Wickliffe
08.75
Declined
75
139
Matthew Zhou
Revere
08.79
Declared
75
140
Ben Hamilton
Kenston
08.84
Declined
76
141
Jaden Stainforth
St. Edward
08.84
Declined
76
142
Alex Weck
Wickliffe
08.87
Declined
76
143
Jordan Robinson
Wickliffe
08.95
Declined
76
144
Ryan Werner
Lake Catholic
09.02
Declared
76
145
James De More
Maple Leaf Track Club
09.07
Declined
77
146
Logan Milliken
Geneva
09.07
Declined
77
147
Nick Schneiderman
Lake Catholic
09.18
Declared
77
148
Beckham Cornell
Kenston
09.24
Declined
78
149
Logan Boyles
Madison
09.33
Declined
78
150
Nawar Alhomsi
Lakewood
09.48
Declined
78
151
Sebastian Hall
Geneva
09.94
Declined
78
152
Ethan Debevec
Maple Leaf Track Club
09.95
Declined
78
153
Zeek Heeren
Geneva
10.07
Declined
78
154
Marcu Harrell Jr.
Padua Franciscan
100:00.00
Declined
78

Boys 1600 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Justin Iler
University
4:23.34
Declined
1
2
Jonny Ciccero
Solon
4:29.25
Declared
1
3
Nick Kozlowski
Mentor
4:30.70
Declined
2
4
Dennis Princic
Kenston
4:31.28
Declined
2
5
Sam Young
Solon
4:31.47
Declared
2
6
Jacob Mirabell
Geneva
4:32.57
Declined
3
7
David Rosinski
Kenston
4:33.23
Declared
3
8
Kareem Yousef
Solon
4:34.17
Declared
4
9
Casey Pleune
Kenston
4:34.79
Declined
5
10
Tyler Housum
Strongsville
4:36.13
Declared
5
11
Thomas Hoffman
St. Edward
4:36.60
Declared
6
12
Tyler Mcmahan
Kenston
4:37.12
Declared
7
13
Andy Feltman
Revere
4:37.77
Declined
8
14
Jaden Wimbush
Nordonia
4:37.94
Declared
8
15
Cormac Peppard Kramer
Lakewood
4:38.20
Declined
9
16
Zachary Reese
Geneva
4:38.46
Declared
9
17
Naveen Elliott
Revere
4:38.60
Declined
10
18
Ryan Goldfeder
Solon
4:39.05
Declined
10
19
Garrett Mc Connell
Kenston
4:41.02
Declined
10
20
Adam Yousef
Solon
4:41.03
Declared
10
21
Josh Risko
Mentor
4:41.22
Declined
11
22
Luke Danison
Chardon
4:41.77
Declined
11
23
Cullen Faulk
Warren G Harding
4:43.11
Declined
11
24
Evan Bork
St. Edward
4:43.21
Declared
11
25
Hunter Longo
Chagrin Falls
4:43.30
Declared
12
26
Nathan Bertman
Kenston
4:43.57
Declined
13
27
Braden Hunt
Kenston
4:43.78
Declared
13
28
Matthew Biddell
Mentor
4:44.00
Declared
14
29
Colin Wong
Solon
4:44.23
Declined
15
30
Aidan Macaskill
Chardon
4:45.37
Declared
15
31
Vivek Divakarla
Shaker Hts.
4:46.92
Declined
16
32
Timmy Hordinski
Mentor
4:47.07
Declared
16
33
Michael Petrovic
Mentor
4:47.11
Declared
17
34
Alex Reese
Geneva
4:48.76
Declined
18
35
Alex Bye
Nordonia
4:49.01
Declared
18
36
Aidyn Zingale
Lakewood
4:50.09
Declined
19
37
James Howell
Solon
4:50.22
Declared
19
38
Joseph Wills
Perry
4:50.25
Declared
20
39
Gabe Richner
Paine. Riverside
4:50.25
Declined
21
40
Joey Schemer
Strongsville
4:51.47
Declared
21
41
Tucker Keeney
Chardon
4:52.22
Declared
22
42
William Hanchosky
Geneva
4:52.47
Declined
23
43
Braedan Gallagher
Cle. Heights
4:52.56
Declared
23
44
Daniel Condrich
St. Edward
4:54.13
Declared
24
45
Alex Mohr
Lake Catholic
4:54.37
Declared
25
46
Ian Harrington
St. Edward
4:54.40
Declared
26
47
Aden Pickus
Solon
4:54.64
Declined
27
48
Andy Holbert
Strongsville
4:54.81
Declined
27
49
David Steimle
Maple Leaf Track Club
4:54.97
Declared
27
50
Will Welsh
Shaker Hts.
4:55.09
Declared
28
51
Josh Baker
Solon
4:55.37
Declined
29
52
Jayden Williams
St. Edward
4:55.48
Declined
29
53
Jeff Sajovie
Nordonia
4:55.62
Declared
29
54
Gage Weingart
Shaker Hts.
4:56.22
Declined
30
55
Jack Sweet
Chardon
4:56.29
30
56
Allen Allan
Strongsville
4:57.35
Declined
31
57
John Yarwood
Strongsville
4:58.10
Declined
31
58
Brandon Rockwood
Madison
4:58.24
Declared
31
59
Shane Adams
Berea Midpark
4:58.43
Declared
32
60
Ben Bremec
Mayfield
4:58.64
33
61
Evan Typpo
St. Edward
4:59.09
Declined
34
62
Robert Phillips
Kenston
4:59.11
Declared
34
63
Ethan Barnes
Amherst
4:59.17
Declared
35
64
Sam Robinson
Geneva
4:59.28
Declined
36
65
Devin Stouffer
Mentor
4:59.85
Declined
36
66
Brian Chaffee
Madison
5:00.10
Declared
36
67
Nathan Demian
Berea Midpark
5:01.23
Declined
37
68
Peter Heinzerling
Padua Franciscan
5:01.38
Declared
37
69
Elliott Putney
Paine. Riverside
5:01.71
Declared
38
70
Thomas Coble
Berea Midpark
5:02.24
Declared
39
71
Chris Zimerla
Padua Franciscan
5:02.50
Declared
40
72
Chris Turner
Nordonia
5:02.94
Declared
41
73
Chris Frerichs
University
5:03.05
Declined
42
74
Jacob Pensky
Mentor
5:03.36
Declined
42
75
Nathan Eads
Chardon
5:03.59
42
76
Carson Frost
Maple Leaf Track Club
5:03.69
Declared
43
77
Jacob Lloyd
Strongsville
5:03.94
Declined
44
78
Nathan Lahrmer
Nordonia
5:04.88
Declared
44
79
Makoto Gumpf
Maple Leaf Track Club
5:04.94
Declared
45
80
Brady Pugh
Wickliffe
5:05.85
Declared
46
81
Dillon Miller
Madison
5:06.49
Declined
47
82
Preston Rexrode
Mentor
5:07.02
47
83
Brian Kovacs
Padua Franciscan
5:07.22
Declared
48
84
Riley Steiner
University
5:07.24
Declined
49
85
Alexander Landis
Revere
5:07.41
Declined
49
86
Angelo Parrino
Shaker Hts.
5:07.53
Declined
49
87
Aaron Lewis
Cle. Heights
5:07.80
Declined
49
88
David Carpenter
Shaker Hts.
5:08.50
Declined
49
89
Ethan Baker
Chagrin Falls
5:08.89
Declared
49
90
Sam Rostetter
Shaker Hts.
5:09.30
Declined
50
91
Caleb Cabrera
Amherst
5:10.41
Declared
50
92
Issac Balistreri
Perry
5:10.42
Declared
51
93
Kyle Mares
St. Edward
5:10.99
Declined
52
94
Jacob Nieset
Maple Leaf Track Club
5:11.42
Declared
52
95
Nicholas Glahn
Amherst
5:12.32
Declared
53
96
Hayden Smith
Wickliffe
5:12.47
Declared
54
97
Jacob Raesler
Amherst
5:12.89
Declared
55
98
Nathan Gerhart
Nordonia
5:13.26
Declared
56
99
Evan White
Nordonia
5:14.81
Declared
57
100
Carter Mack
Maple Leaf Track Club
5:14.84
Declared
58
101
Jacob Colbert
Nordonia
5:14.94
Declared
59
102
Tommy Kaminoski
Lake Catholic
5:15.53
Declared
60
103
Alex Pietrick
University
5:16.66
Declined
61
104
Robert King
Wickliffe
5:16.68
Declared
61
105
Bret Becker
Berea Midpark
5:17.21
Declined
62
106
Zach Meixner
Revere
5:17.34
Declared
62
107
Billy Dennison
Mentor
5:17.71
63
108
Gabe Delvalle
Amherst
5:17.89
Declared
64
109
Damon Furukawa
Revere
5:18.07
Declared
65
110
Zane Demercurio
Amherst
5:18.08
Declared
66
111
Logan Lundblad
Chardon
5:19.17
67
112
Ben Apple
Berea Midpark
5:20.17
Declined
68
113
Aidan Jackson
Paine. Riverside
5:20.43
Declined
68
114
Logan Zsembik
Berea Midpark
5:21.12
Declined
68
115
Seyveon Plaza
Amherst
5:22.07
Declared
68
116
Bryan Lininger
Geneva
5:23.20
Declined
69
117
Liam Frisbie
Lake Catholic
5:23.38
Declared
69
118
Josh Davidson
Mayfield
5:23.92
70
119
Michael Tomechko
Revere
5:24.33
Declared
71
120
Owen Janos
Padua Franciscan
5:25.53
Declared
72
121
Dillon Jones
Amherst
5:25.68
Declared
73
122
Kelly Cashwell
Warren G Harding
5:27.46
Declined
74
123
Matthew Sopchak
Maple Leaf Track Club
5:27.87
Declined
74
124
Logan Stanyard
Warren G Harding
5:28.77
Declined
74
125
Javin Richards
Perry
5:28.96
Declared
74
126
Dylan Doran
Berea Midpark
5:29.36
Declined
75
127
Alexavier Broadus
Warren G Harding
5:29.48
Declined
75
128
Adam Chase
Revere
5:29.62
Declared
75
129
Matthew Harley
Padua Franciscan
5:30.09
Declared
76
130
Jackson Melin
Chardon
5:31.54
77
131
Trevon Upshaw
Cle. Heights
5:34.64
Declined
78
132
Steven Harrington
Geneva
5:35.70
Declined
78
133
Timothy Robinson
Geneva
5:39.93
Declined
78
134
Cole Edwards
Mayfield
5:41.29
78
135
Giovanni Hernandez
Wickliffe
5:41.51
Declined
79
136
Mikey Arnone
Paine. Riverside
5:44.06
Declined
79
137
Reece Powell
Madison
5:44.28
Declined
79
138
Corey King
Wickliffe
5:44.66
Declined
79
139
Sabastian Berg
Warren G Harding
5:45.46
Declined
79
140
Ethan Staffiera
Madison
5:47.20
Declined
79
141
Chase Elersich
Paine. Riverside
5:48.63
Declined
79
142
David Kess
Mayfield
5:48.73
79
143
James Calipetro
Mayfield
5:51.48
80
144
Sujan Rai
Cle. Heights
5:52.06
Declined
81
145
Christian Schroeder
Mayfield
5:52.29
81
146
Dion Chavis
Euclid
6:02.67
Declined
82
147
Nathan Humbert
Wickliffe
6:07.50
Declined
82
148
Luke Schuldt
Lakewood
6:07.93
Declined
82
149
Zac Johnson
Geneva
6:25.26
Declined
82
150
Liam Powers
Lake Catholic
6:25.93
Declared
82
151
Ryan Harper
Nordonia
6:35.43
Declared
83
152
Jaylein Conway
Euclid
6:36.96
Declined
84
153
Amari Loper
Euclid
6:42.07
Declined
84
154
Caden Cofield
Euclid
6:52.69
Declined
84

Boys 400 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Jiovanny Holmes
Cle. Heights
50.60
Declined
1
2
Nate Lewins
Paine. Riverside
50.95
Declared
1
3
Sam Young
Solon
51.20
Declined
2
4
Nate Simon
St. Edward
51.61
Declared
2
5
Andrew Kobasko
Mentor
51.91
Declared
3
6
Matt Cornelius
Strongsville
52.02
Declared
4
7
Michael Beros
University
52.05
Declined
5
8
Kenny Jordan
Mentor
52.11
Declared
5
9
Reed Stanyard
Warren G Harding
52.11
Declared
6
10
Myles Mendeszoon
Chardon
52.30
Declared
7
11
Lukas Bewley
Padua Franciscan
52.40
Declared
8
12
Evan Alten
Berea Midpark
52.47
Declined
9
13
Ian Suber
Shaker Hts.
52.88
Declared
9
14
Caden Dawson
Chardon
53.23
Declared
10
15
Keonsha Boyd
Cle. Heights
53.23
Declared
11
16
Ty Yurkovich
Kenston
53.46
Declared
12
17
Nathan Demian
Berea Midpark
53.56
Declined
13
18
Matt Headen
Solon
53.62
Declared
13
19
Jared Lewis
Strongsville
53.68
Declared
14
20
Ryan Kinch
Nordonia
53.70
Declined
15
21
Randy Saley
Mentor
53.79
Declared
15
22
Nathan Kuivila
Mentor
54.02
Declared
16
23
Ethan Olah
Nordonia
54.12
Declined
17
24
Eli Ameshie
Berea Midpark
54.27
Declined
17
25
Kristofer Calhoun
Solon
54.46
Declined
17
26
Craig Wilson
Gilmour Academy
54.51
Declared
17
27
Gabriel Tolbert
Shaker Hts.
54.63
Declared
18
28
Ethan Smith
Bedford
54.66
Declined
19
29
Dominic Deshuk
Amherst
54.66
Declined
19
30
Cole Tanner
Madison
54.67
Declared
19
31
Peter Robie
Chardon
55.13
Declared
20
32
Kyler Cubbison
Strongsville
55.19
Declared
21
33
Josh Toker
Nordonia
55.32
Declared
22
34
Andrew Moore
Cle. Heights
55.38
Declined
23
35
Antonio Burton
Berea Midpark
55.43
Declared
23
36
Hunter Trimble
Nordonia
55.48
Declined
24
37
Gabe Richner
Paine. Riverside
55.51
Declined
24
38
Danny Vitelli
Amherst
55.53
Declared
24
39
Karl Dietz
Maple Leaf Track Club
55.57
Declared
25
40
Nathan Grubach
Lake Catholic
55.70
Declared
26
41
Jacob Mirabell
Geneva
55.81
Declined
27
42
William Lauer
Kenston
55.83
Declined
27
43
Josh Kerekes
St. Edward
55.89
Declared
27
44
Blake Barker
Chardon
56.01
Declined
28
45
Grant Woods
Mayfield
56.03
Declined
28
46
Isaac Davis
Amherst
56.07
Declared
28
47
Tyler Mcmahan
Kenston
56.15
Declined
29
48
Antonio Jones
Solon
56.33
Declared
29
49
Zach Tidwell
Geneva
56.45
Declined
30
50
Fennell Henderson
Mayfield
56.63
Declined
30
51
Trae Bell
Warren G Harding
56.70
Declared
30
52
Adam Jablonski
Mayfield
56.81
31
53
Matthew Savoy
St. Edward
56.81
Declared
32
54
Sam Holthaus
University
56.87
Declined
33
55
Roman Giannuzzi
Amherst
56.90
Declared
33
56
Connor Boland
Geneva
56.91
Declined
34
57
Ethan Crum
Perry
56.99
Declared
34
58
Tyrus Wilkins
Bedford
57.03
Declared
35
59
Jonathan Calhoun
Warren G Harding
57.19
Declared
36
60
Dylan Henson
Nordonia
57.20
Declined
37
61
Antonio Cintron
Lakewood
57.21
Declared
37
62
Aidan Hylton
Amherst
57.28
Declared
38
63
Luke Rako
Lake Catholic
57.28
Declared
39
64
Cameron Derkacs
Strongsville
57.40
Declined
40
65
Jayden Moore
Solon
57.56
Declined
40
66
Luke Dunnam
Kenston
57.57
Declined
40
67
Colby Humbert
Wickliffe
57.60
Declared
40
68
Melvin Carter Iii
Bedford
57.61
Declined
41
69
Shane Robinson
Bedford
57.84
Declined
41
70
Ethan Pacella
Lakewood
57.90
Declared
41
71
Damarte Ward
Euclid
58.01
Declined
42
72
Alex Rupp
Strongsville
58.02
Declined
42
73
Loudon Graham
Shaker Hts.
58.02
Declared
42
74
Carter Mack
Maple Leaf Track Club
58.09
Declared
43
75
Kelly Cashwell
Warren G Harding
58.45
Declined
44
76
Jacob Newby
Solon
58.47
Declared
44
77
Simon White
Paine. Riverside
58.58
Declined
45
78
Brennan Lawler
St. Edward
58.58
Declined
45
79
Kyle Pettus
Solon
58.62
Declined
45
80
Andrew Thomas
Revere
58.65
Declared
45
81
Daniel Eibler
Kenston
58.66
Declined
46
82
Bryson Griffen
Euclid
58.68
Declined
46
83
Matias Tuominen
Berea Midpark
58.83
Declined
46
84
Mikhail Hall
Chardon
58.88
Declined
46
85
Aidan Coy
University
59.10
Declined
46
86
Jeremiah Williams
Warren G Harding
59.19
Declined
46
87
Justin Scott
St. Edward
59.20
Declined
46
88
Garret Tomasek
Gilmour Academy
59.20
46
89
Chris Knutson
Mentor
59.27
Declined
47
90
Tyler Butler
Nordonia
59.30
Declined
47
91
Kavon Jones
Euclid
59.34
Declined
47
92
Matthew Leslie
Nordonia
59.40
Declined
47
93
Carter Goins
Shaker Hts.
59.71
Declined
47
94
Caleb Sharpley
Solon
59.75
Declared
47
95
Michael Loescher
Berea Midpark
59.75
Declined
48
96
Daylon Gulley
Solon
59.78
Declined
48
97
Benjamin Hawke
Strongsville
59.79
Declined
48
98
Anthony Kucera
Padua Franciscan
59.83
Declared
48
99
Brent Baumgartner
Amherst
1:00.00
Declared
49
100
Jack Horton
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:00.02
Declined
50
101
Guy Difini
Kenston
1:00.10
Declined
50
102
Braxton Moore
Bedford
1:00.40
Declined
50
103
Logan Mallory
Geneva
1:00.41
Declined
50
104
Brandon Hoff
Berea Midpark
1:00.42
Declined
50
105
David Anand
Revere
1:00.65
Declared
50
106
Jack Longstreet
Paine. Riverside
1:00.78
Declined
51
107
Carl Headen
University
1:00.95
Declined
51
108
Jeremiah Harris
Cle. Heights
1:01.06
Declined
51
109
Jimmy Magee
Kenston
1:01.11
Declined
51
110
Eric Adams
Cle. Heights
1:01.24
Declined
51
111
Henry Busch
Paine. Riverside
1:01.27
Declined
51
112
Bryson Simpson
Gilmour Academy
1:01.29
Declined
51
113
Philip Liu
Revere
1:01.32
Declared
51
114
Kolt Medvec
Chardon
1:01.49
Declined
52
115
Dylan Helms
Revere
1:01.55
Declared
52
116
Ben Rupp
Strongsville
1:01.60
Declined
53
117
Nathan Bertman
Kenston
1:01.63
Declined
53
118
Dolan Davis
Mayfield
1:01.65
53
119
Austin Ziance
Mayfield
1:01.74
54
120
Patrick Gacki
Berea Midpark
1:01.75
Declined
55
121
Jaron Green
Euclid
1:01.96
Declined
55
122
Ryan Peters
Kenston
1:02.11
Declined
55
123
Brayden Richards
Perry
1:02.13
Declared
55
124
Matt Wright
Geneva
1:02.16
Declined
56
125
Benjamin Frostino
Padua Franciscan
1:02.35
Declared
56
126
Kenyon Boncela
Madison
1:02.42
Declined
57
127
Elliott Keskemety
Mayfield
1:02.47
57
128
Evan Loncar
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:02.48
Declined
58
129
Andy Downey
Revere
1:02.98
Declared
58
130
Marcus Brown
Warren G Harding
1:03.20
Declined
59
131
Romell Sumlin
Cle. Heights
1:03.33
Declined
59
132
Jeff Rangel
Amherst
1:03.49
Declared
59
133
Andrew Shay
Nordonia
1:03.58
Declined
60
134
Jay Skrab
Padua Franciscan
1:03.91
Declined
60
135
Andy Wagner
St. Edward
1:04.00
Declined
60
136
Cole Wasniak
Nordonia
1:04.19
Declined
60
137
Liam Taliano
Amherst
1:04.35
Declared
60
138
Jake Warcaba
University
1:04.97
Declined
61
139
Nick Noch
Madison
1:05.05
Declined
61
140
Brayden White
Madison
1:05.11
Declined
61
141
Jacob Cook
St. Edward
1:05.13
Declined
61
142
Ryan Ward
Nordonia
1:05.46
Declined
61
143
Charlie Eckles
Mentor
1:05.83
Declined
61
144
Liam Ptasznik
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:05.93
Declined
61
145
Asante Rodgers
Warren G Harding
1:06.36
Declined
61
146
Cam Weir
Revere
1:06.43
Declared
61
147
Andy Long
Revere
1:06.76
Declared
62
148
Jacob Malibiran
Lake Catholic
1:06.97
Declared
63
149
Niel Glenn
St. Edward
1:07.11
Declined
64
150
Carter Fellenstein
Madison
1:07.18
Declined
64
151
Alex Moran
Madison
1:07.38
Declined
64
152
Evan Draga
Amherst
1:08.30
Declared
64
153
Connor Peer
Revere
1:08.69
Declined
65
154
Caleb Tidwell
Geneva
1:08.71
Declined
65
155
Brian Williams Jr
Cle. Heights
1:08.91
Declined
65
156
Nick Schneiderman
Lake Catholic
1:09.39
Declared
65
157
Luke Furukawa
Revere
1:09.64
Declared
66
158
Michael Archacki
Mentor
1:09.90
Declined
67
159
Adam Stano
Revere
1:09.99
Declared
67
160
Luke Kosakowski
Berea Midpark
1:10.60
Declined
68
161
James De More
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:11.98
Declined
68
162
Dominic Stjepanović
Wickliffe
1:12.37
Declined
68
163
Ryan Werner
Lake Catholic
1:14.03
Declared
68
164
Dorrian Bell
Warren G Harding
1:16.65
Declined
69
165
Jae Overlow
Amherst
1:19.00
Declared
69
166
Ethan Debevec
Maple Leaf Track Club
1:22.52
Declined
70

Boys 800 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Jonny Ciccero
Solon
2:00.14
Declined
1
2
Nick Kozlowski
Mentor
2:00.29
Declared
1
3
Cullen Faulk
Warren G Harding
2:00.46
Declared
2
4
Evan Alten
Berea Midpark
2:01.73
Declared
3
5
Alex Reese
Geneva
2:01.95
Declared
4
6
Cormac Peppard Kramer
Lakewood
2:02.74
Declared
5
7
William Hanchosky
Geneva
2:02.89
Declared
6
8
Cam Rigsby
Mentor
2:03.17
Declared
7
9
Matthew Costanzo
Solon
2:03.22
Declined
8
10
Andrew Kobasko
Mentor
2:03.91
Declined
8
11
Casey Pleune
Kenston
2:04.11
Declared
8
12
Cameron Monesmith
University
2:04.37
Declared
9
13
Aidyn Zingale
Lakewood
2:04.64
Declared
10
14
Nathan Close
Solon
2:05.26
Declined
11
15
Ben Lafave
University
2:05.44
Declared
11
16
Naveen Elliott
Revere
2:05.58
Declared
12
17
Nate Miller
University
2:05.74
Declared
13
18
Tyler Housum
Strongsville
2:06.66
Declined
14
19
Josh Risko
Mentor
2:06.91
Declined
14
20
Jayden Williams
St. Edward
2:06.91
Declared
14
21
Luke Dunnam
Kenston
2:06.94
Declared
15
22
Chris Gehrke
Chardon
2:06.95
Declared
16
23
Andy Feltman
Revere
2:07.32
Declined
17
24
Alexander Landis
Revere
2:07.47
Declared
17
25
Ryan Goldfeder
Solon
2:07.71
Declined
18
26
Nathan Grubach
Lake Catholic
2:07.93
Declared
18
27
Cole Rigsby
Mentor
2:07.98
Declared
19
28
William Lauer
Kenston
2:08.10
Declared
20
29
Evan Typpo
St. Edward
2:08.27
Declared
21
30
Gabe Richner
Paine. Riverside
2:08.28
Declared
22
31
Reed Stanyard
Warren G Harding
2:08.31
Declined
23
32
Colin Wong
Solon
2:08.42
Declared
23
33
Zachary Reese
Geneva
2:08.62
Declared
24
34
Garrett Mc Connell
Kenston
2:09.38
Declined
25
35
Hunter Longo
Chagrin Falls
2:09.39
Declined
25
36
Jaden Wimbush
Nordonia
2:09.52
Declined
25
37
Jimmy Mooney
St. Edward
2:09.53
Declared
25
38
David Carpenter
Shaker Hts.
2:09.56
Declared
26
39
Gabriel Del Valle
Amherst
2:09.59
Declared
27
40
Tyler Mcmahan
Kenston
2:09.79
Declined
28
41
Dennis Princic
Kenston
2:10.10
Declined
28
42
Thomas Hoffman
St. Edward
2:10.29
Declined
28
43
Tucker Keeney
Chardon
2:10.58
Declared
28
44
Aidan Macaskill
Chardon
2:10.62
29
45
Adam Yousef
Solon
2:10.89
Declined
30
46
Matthew Biddell
Mentor
2:10.90
30
47
Max Reardon
Kenston
2:11.62
Declined
31
48
Joey Schemer
Strongsville
2:11.84
Declared
31
49
Alexander Partain
Chagrin Falls
2:11.87
Declared
32
50
Alex Bye
Nordonia
2:12.40
Declined
33
51
David Anand
Revere
2:12.58
Declared
33
52
Luke Danison
Chardon
2:12.76
Declined
34
53
Braedan Gallagher
Cle. Heights
2:12.80
Declined
34
54
James Howell
Solon
2:12.82
Declared
34
55
Ryan Kinch
Nordonia
2:13.56
Declined
35
56
Ian White
Paine. Riverside
2:13.85
Declared
35
57
Sam Rostetter
Shaker Hts.
2:13.93
Declared
36
58
Nick Kanarsky
Solon
2:14.09
Declared
37
59
Phillip Witmer Rich
Kenston
2:14.67
Declined
38
60
Nicholas Glahn
Amherst
2:14.95
Declared
38
61
Matt Williams
Strongsville
2:14.96
Declined
39
62
Trevon Upshaw
Cle. Heights
2:15.19
Declined
39
63
Alexander Beedles
Gilmour Academy
2:15.85
Declared
39
64
Seyveon Plaza
Amherst
2:16.74
Declared
40
65
Ian Harrington
St. Edward
2:17.18
Declined
41
66
Jacob Pensky
Mentor
2:17.99
41
67
Zane Demercurio
Amherst
2:18.32
Declared
42
68
Ethan Barnes
Amherst
2:18.43
Declared
43
69
Zebadiah Zuber
Paine. Riverside
2:18.86
Declared
44
70
Dillon Hull
Perry
2:19.05
Declared
45
71
Bret Becker
Berea Midpark
2:19.53
Declared
46
72
Owen Schroeder
Geneva
2:19.76
Declined
47
73
Aiden Fitzgerald
Solon
2:19.77
Declared
47
74
Preston Rexrode
Mentor
2:19.90
48
75
Jeff Sajovie
Nordonia
2:20.00
Declared
49
76
Robert Wolf
Nordonia
2:20.49
Declared
50
77
Owen Orlowski
Kenston
2:20.84
Declined
51
78
Alexavier Broadus
Warren G Harding
2:21.23
Declined
51
79
Josh Davidson
Mayfield
2:21.30
51
80
Nathan Eads
Chardon
2:21.39
Declined
52
81
Braxton Moore
Bedford
2:21.39
Declared
52
82
Issac Balistreri
Perry
2:22.12
Declared
53
83
Ryan O'connor
Paine. Riverside
2:22.36
Declined
54
84
Jacob Colbert
Nordonia
2:22.39
Declared
54
85
Michael Tomechko
Revere
2:22.45
Declared
55
86
Evan Wolcott
Chardon
2:22.47
Declined
56
87
Matthew Harley
Padua Franciscan
2:22.71
Declared
56
88
Philip Liu
Revere
2:22.74
Declared
57
89
Collin Mc Inerney
Wickliffe
2:22.74
Declared
58
90
Carter Mack
Maple Leaf Track Club
2:23.35
Declined
59
91
Kavon Jones
Euclid
2:23.44
Declined
59
92
Donovan Veccia
Cle. Heights
2:23.48
Declined
59
93
Aidan Hylton
Amherst
2:23.98
Declared
59
94
Ethan Baker
Chagrin Falls
2:24.27
Declared
60
95
Cole Edwards
Mayfield
2:24.54
61
96
Nathan Gerhart
Nordonia
2:24.85
Declared
62
97
Matthew Sopchak
Maple Leaf Track Club
2:24.91
Declined
63
98
Chris Turner
Nordonia
2:24.92
Declared
63
99
Damon Furukawa
Revere
2:24.97
Declared
64
100
Tyler Wade
Paine. Riverside
2:25.49
Declined
65
101
Evan White
Nordonia
2:25.60
Declared
65
102
Zach Meixner
Revere
2:25.72
Declared
66
103
Devin Stouffer
Mentor
2:26.17
67
104
Riley Schroeder
Mayfield
2:26.40
68
105
Greg Noydara
Euclid
2:26.50
Declined
69
106
Jordan Blackwell
Warren G Harding
2:26.65
Declined
69
107
Nathan James
Warren G Harding
2:27.36
Declined
69
108
Chase Elersich
Paine. Riverside
2:28.26
Declined
69
109
Kamryn Mc Intosh
Cle. Heights
2:28.61
Declined
69
110
Peter Robie
Chardon
2:28.89
Declined
69
111
Aaron Lewis
Cle. Heights
2:28.95
Declined
69
112
Jacob Nieset
Maple Leaf Track Club
2:29.21
Declined
69
113
Steven Harrington
Geneva
2:29.27
Declined
69
114
Brandon Moore
Bedford
2:29.96
Declared
69
115
Liam Taliano
Amherst
2:30.00
Declared
70
116
Giovanni Hernandez
Wickliffe
2:30.14
Declared
71
117
David Steimle
Maple Leaf Track Club
2:30.58
Declined
72
118
Ben Apple
Berea Midpark
2:30.81
Declared
72
119
Dion Chavis
Euclid
2:30.94
Declined
73
120
Owen Pfieffer
Geneva
2:31.08
Declined
73
121
Bemjamin Apple
Berea Midpark
2:31.08
Declined
73
122
Adam Chase
Revere
2:31.43
Declared
73
123
Luigi Filippelli
Padua Franciscan
2:31.98
Declared
74
124
Owen Lyons
Berea Midpark
2:32.36
Declined
75
125
Jeff Rangel
Amherst
2:33.00
Declared
75
126
Isaiah Hamilton
Cle. Heights
2:33.17
Declined
76
127
Miles Heyse
Berea Midpark
2:33.37
Declined
76
128
Connor Peer
Revere
2:34.10
Declined
76
129
Jonathan Calhoun
Warren G Harding
2:34.52
Declined
76
130
Cam Weir
Revere
2:34.52
Declared
76
131
Dylan Doran
Berea Midpark
2:34.67
Declined
77
132
Luke Furukawa
Revere
2:35.51
Declared
77
133
Nick Noch
Madison
2:35.80
Declined
78
134
Dominic Casey
Mayfield
2:36.12
78
135
Noah Anderson
Madison
2:36.27
Declined
79
136
Kelly Cashwell
Warren G Harding
2:36.39
Declined
79
137
David Wyler
Strongsville
2:36.47
Declined
79
138
Brian Hoff
Berea Midpark
2:36.74
Declined
79
139
Benjamin Frostino
Padua Franciscan
2:36.96
Declared
79
140
Sam Stenroos
Mayfield
2:37.30
80
141
Chris Zimerla
Padua Franciscan
2:37.78
Declared
81
142
Logan Stanyard
Warren G Harding
2:37.93
Declined
82
143
James Stockard
Warren G Harding
2:38.79
Declined
82
144
Mikhail Hall
Chardon
2:40.63
Declined
82
145
Malachi Dates
Cle. Heights
2:42.07
Declined
82
146
Mikey Arnone
Paine. Riverside
2:42.09
Declined
82
147
Krishna Di Vakarla
Shaker Hts.
2:42.24
Declined
82
148
Dillon Jones
Amherst
2:42.81
Declared
82
149
Ian Warfield
Cle. Heights
2:43.42
Declined
83
150
Jonathan Walsh
Paine. Riverside
2:43.71
Declined
83
151
Shaheim Rose
Euclid
2:43.95
Declined
83
152
Eli Rager
Shaker Hts.
2:43.96
Declined
83
153
Sam Edel
Padua Franciscan
2:44.34
Declared
83
154
Brayden White
Madison
2:44.38
Declined
84
155
Daniel Elkins
Madison
2:44.71
Declined
84
156
Lucas Carrol
Madison
2:45.73
Declined
84
157
Jack Tennant
Wickliffe
2:46.92
Declined
84
158
Andy Downey
Revere
2:46.98
Declared
84
159
Corey King
Wickliffe
2:48.78
Declined
85
160
Sean Collins
Maple Leaf Track Club
2:49.22
Declined
85
161
Nathan Humbert
Wickliffe
2:50.91
Declined
85
162
Andy Long
Revere
2:51.76
Declared
85
163
Jae Overlow
Amherst
2:53.00
Declared
86
164
Griffin Boyer
Berea Midpark
2:55.98
Declined
87
165
Carter Fellenstein
Madison
2:56.78
Declined
87
166
Riley Janke
Revere
2:57.59
Declared
87
167
Danny Jackson
Perry
2:58.52
Declined
88
168
Caiden Collins
Geneva
3:00.25
Declined
88
169
Adam Stano
Revere
3:01.43
Declared
88
170
Eli Heeren
Geneva
3:05.49
Declined
89
171
Danny Falencki
Amherst
3:09.00
Declared
89
172
Ryan Harper
Nordonia
3:11.57
Declared
90
173
Rayan Zaidi
Amherst
3:40.00
Declared
91

Boys 200 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
Ian Suber
Shaker Hts.
22.47
Declared
1
2
Greg Parries
Solon
22.74
Declared
2
3
Dominick Stockle
Nordonia
22.93
Declared
3
4
Cartlon Landingham
St. Edward
22.95
Declared
4
5
Michael Beros
University
22.95
Declared
5
6
Armond Scott
Euclid
22.97
Declared
6
7
Brenden Jackson
Nordonia
22.99
Declared
7
8
Mar'kwuan Brown
Warren G Harding
23.03
Declared
8
9
Nate Simon
St. Edward
23.10
Declined
9
10
Ethan Smith
Bedford
23.11
Declined
9
11
Matt Headen
Solon
23.36
Declined
9
12
Nate Lewins
Paine. Riverside
23.36
Declared
9
13
Gabriel Tolbert
Shaker Hts.
23.42
Declared
10
14
Dominic Deshuk
Amherst
23.47
Declared
11
15
Michael Mckee
Revere
23.50
Declined
12
16
Nick Biega
Mayfield
23.53
Declared
12
17
Marvahun Johnson
Nordonia
23.57
Declined
13
18
Loudon Graham
Shaker Hts.
23.61
Declared
13
19
Zack Liederbach
Nordonia
23.63
Declared
14
20
Blake Barker
Chardon
23.63
Declared
15
21
Randy Saley
Mentor
23.67
Declined
16
22
James Pettyjohn
Chardon
23.71
Declared
16
23
Jordan Brantley
Warren G Harding
23.74
Declared
17
24
Kenny Jordan
Mentor
23.76
Declined
18
25
Melvin Carter Iii
Bedford
23.78
Declared
18
26
Lunden Morgan
Mayfield
23.78
Declared
19
27
Jamel Anderson
Warren G Harding
23.92
Declared
20
28
Lukas Bewley
Padua Franciscan
24.01
Declined
21
29
Javier Harper
Euclid
24.06
Declared
21
30
Ty Yurkovich
Kenston
24.07
Declared
22
31
Dylan Henson
Nordonia
24.19
Declared
23
32
Ethan Olah
Nordonia
24.19
Declined
24
33
Cameron Penzenik
Revere
24.21
Declared
24
34
Dennis Ivey
Euclid
24.23
Declared
25
35
Ethan Weber
University
24.24
Declared
26
36
David Mac Gregor
University
24.24
Declared
27
37
Blair Daugherty
Mayfield
24.25
Declared
28
38
Brysen Powell
Warren G Harding
24.31
Declared
29
39
Sam Fisher
Revere
24.33
Declared
30
40
Zach Nathanson
Solon
24.33
Declared
31
41
Danny Napoli
University
24.36
Declared
32
42
Cameron Fuller
Solon
24.36
Declared
33
43
Kevin Perry
Solon
24.38
Declared
34
44
Danny Vitelli
Amherst
24.42
Declared
35
45
Keonsha Boyd
Cle. Heights
24.44
Declined
36
46
Bryson Griffen
Euclid
24.46
Declined
36
47
Andrew Moore
Cle. Heights
24.51
Declined
36
48
Hunter Trimble
Nordonia
24.52
Declared
36
49
Jaelon Sanders
Solon
24.53
Declared
37
50
Dillon Cox
Chardon
24.54
Declined
38
51
Jaelin Apple
Solon
24.60
Declared
38
52
Roman Giannuzzi
Amherst
24.60
Declared
39
53
Carter Horvath
Madison
24.60
Declared
40
54
Eli Ameshie
Berea Midpark
24.60
Declined
41
55
Luke Wolak
Berea Midpark
24.60
Declined
41
56
Steven Daugherty
Mayfield
24.62
41
57
Jovelle Woods
Euclid
24.63
Declined
42
58
Brain Vannuyen
Strongsville
24.66
Declined
42
59
Antonio Burton
Berea Midpark
24.72
Declined
42
60
Josh Toker
Nordonia
24.76
Declared
42
61
Adan Tejada
Mentor
24.83
Declined
43
62
Lukas Fichtner
Amherst
24.87
Declared
43
63
William Wright
Amherst
24.88
Declared
44
64
Damien Jara
Amherst
24.90
Declared
45
65
Daniel Lymon
Bedford
24.92
Declared
46
66
Nate Fenske
Paine. Riverside
24.97
Declined
47
67
Brett Geer
Mentor
24.99
Declined
47
68
Jason Volan
Strongsville
25.00
Declined
47
69
Josiah Todd
Warren G Harding
25.00
Declined
47
70
Matthew Savoy
St. Edward
25.03
Declined
47
71
Manny Colon
Berea Midpark
25.05
Declined
47
72
Jacksen Halfhill
Amherst
25.11
Declared
47
73
Ramy El Assal
Revere
25.16
Declined
48
74
Jeremy Easley
Berea Midpark
25.16
Declined
48
75
Rick Coleman
Lake Catholic
25.20
Declared
48
76
Zach Fronk
Chardon
25.26
Declined
49
77
Tyrus Wilkins
Bedford
25.28
Declined
49
78
Benjamin Hawke
Strongsville
25.32
Declined
49
79
Jalen Kelso
Wickliffe
25.33
Declared
49
80
Carter Goins
Shaker Hts.
25.36
Declined
50
81
Karl Dietz
Maple Leaf Track Club
25.38
Declined
50
82
Adam Kish
Berea Midpark
25.41
Declined
50
83
Ezra Marks
Shaker Hts.
25.41
Declined
50
84
Sutan Chum
Strongsville
25.42
Declined
50
85
Sean Mc Quate
Amherst
25.44
Declared
50
86
Javin Richards
Perry
25.44
Declared
51
87
Shane Robinson
Bedford
25.44
Declined
52
88
Owen Bisker
Cle. Heights
25.48
Declined
52
89
Connor Boland
Geneva
25.49
Declined
52
90
Jackson Roberts
Perry
25.49
Declared
52
91
Mitchell Sopko
Madison
25.50
Declined
53
92
Luis Martsolf
Strongsville
25.51
Declined
53
93
Patrick Fox
Padua Franciscan
25.51
Declared
53
94
Brennan Lawler
St. Edward
25.54
Declined
54
95
Jarett Novak
Perry
25.56
Declared
54
96
Gabe Robinson
Nordonia
25.57
Declared
55
97
Marcu Harrell Jr.
Padua Franciscan
25.66
Declared
56
98
Ryan Chen
Mayfield
25.72
57
99
Luke Rako
Lake Catholic
25.73
Declared
58
100
William Lauer
Kenston
25.79
Declined
59
101
Colin Mc Carthy
Padua Franciscan
25.79
Declined
59
102
Joey Korzunowski
Mentor
25.86
Declined
59
103
Jayson Morris
St. Edward
25.87
Declined
59
104
Fennell Henderson
Mayfield
25.91
59
105
Brayden Richards
Perry
25.93
Declared
60
106
Deon Wells
Cle. Heights
25.94
Declined
61
107
Sam Holthaus
University
25.95
Declined
61
108
Daniel Pettyjohn
Chardon
26.08
Declined
61
109
Simon White
Paine. Riverside
26.10
Declined
61
110
Tyler Vitolo
Perry
26.11
Declared
61
111
Isaac Davis
Amherst
26.12
Declared
62
112
Michael Loescher
Berea Midpark
26.14
Declined
63
113
Ryan Bass
Chardon
26.19
Declined
63
114
Vincent Fisher
Madison
26.29
Declined
63
115
Tony Williams
Warren G Harding
26.36
Declined
63
116
Craig Wilson
Gilmour Academy
26.46
Declined
63
117
Seth Brown
Kenston
26.47
Declined
63
118
Carl Headen
University
26.48
Declined
63
119
Kenyon Boncela
Madison
26.48
Declined
63
120
Jack Horton
Maple Leaf Track Club
26.57
Declined
63
121
Jimmy Schonauer
Mentor
26.61
63
122
Jack Longstreet
Paine. Riverside
26.65
Declined
64
123
Patrick Schuster
Padua Franciscan
26.66
Declared
64
124
Ethan Pacella
Lakewood
26.74
Declined
65
125
Andrew Thomas
Revere
26.88
Declared
65
126
Patrick Gacki
Berea Midpark
27.07
Declined
66
127
Liam Ptasznik
Maple Leaf Track Club
27.10
Declined
66
128
Mark Peoples
Mayfield
27.12
66
129
Evan Loncar
Maple Leaf Track Club
27.43
Declined
67
130
Philip Liu
Revere
27.47
Declared
67
131
Kolt Medvec
Chardon
27.62
Declined
68
132
Niel Glenn
St. Edward
27.65
Declined
68
133
Michael Washington
Maple Leaf Track Club
28.13
Declined
68
134
Zach Potts
Berea Midpark
28.22
Declined
68
135
Elliott Bargiel
Kenston
28.46
Declined
68
136
Jaden Stainforth
St. Edward
28.52
Declined
68
137
Grant Dorsey
Padua Franciscan
28.73
Declined
68
138
Ben Hamilton
Kenston
29.04
Declined
68
139
Jameson Fardink
Berea Midpark
29.21
Declined
68
140
Jacob Malibiran
Lake Catholic
29.26
Declared
68
141
Adler Swartz
Geneva
29.33
Declined
69
142
Max Mason
Padua Franciscan
29.52
Declined
69
143
Logan Milliken
Geneva
29.59
Declined
69
144
Matthew Zhou
Revere
29.75
Declared
69
145
Ian Miracle
Wickliffe
30.01
Declined
70
146
Jordan Robinson
Wickliffe
30.22
Declined
70
147
Nathan Rich
Geneva
30.24
Declined
70
148
Beckham Cornell
Kenston
30.53
Declined
70
149
Luke Schuldt
Lakewood
30.54
Declined
70
150
Nick Schneiderman
Lake Catholic
30.92
Declared
70
151
Dominic Stjepanović
Wickliffe
31.61
Declined
71
152
Caleb Tidwell
Geneva
32.08
Declined
71
153
Ryan Werner
Lake Catholic
32.09
Declared
71
154
Logan Boyles
Madison
32.91
Declined
72
155
Ethan Debevec
Maple Leaf Track Club
34.20
Declined
72
156
Samson Beisel Lynn
Lakewood
39.51
Declined
72
157
Jacob Kemeliotis
Mentor
39.79
Declined
72

Boys 3200 Meter Run

Athlete
Qualifying Mark
Declared / Declined
Rank after declines removed
1
David Rosinski
Kenston
9:50.11
Declared
1
2
Matthew Costanzo
Solon
9:54.38
Declared
2
3
Griffin Walsh
University
9:54.99
Declared
3
4
Dennis Princic
Kenston
9:55.18
Declared
4
5
Nathan Close
Solon
10:02.02
Declared
5
6
Cormac Peppard Kramer
Lakewood
10:02.21
Declined
6
7
Ryan Goldfeder
Solon
10:05.16
Declared
6
8
Luke Danison
Chardon
10:05.42
Declared
7
9
Jacob Mirabell
Geneva
10:06.46
Declined
8
10
Jaden Wimbush
Nordonia
10:07.59
Declined
8
11
Kareem Yousef
Solon
10:07.60
Declined
8
12
Vivek Divakarla
Shaker Hts.
10:08.24
Declared
8
13
Garrett Mc Connell
Kenston
10:10.10
Declared
9
14
Nathan Bertman
Kenston
10:10.18
Declared
10
15
Josh Risko
Mentor
10:12.36
Declared
11
16
Braden Hunt
Kenston
10:15.58
Declared
12
17
Thomas Hoffman
St. Edward
10:17.71
Declined
13
18
Joseph Wills
Perry
10:21.17
Declared
13
19
Max Reardon
Kenston
10:21.28
Declared
14
20
Josh Baker
Solon
10:22.22
Declared
15
21
Michael Petrovic
Mentor
10:22.69
Declared
16
22
Andy Feltman
Revere
10:22.98
Declared
17
23
Matthew Biddell
Mentor
10:24.58
Declared
18
24
Timmy Hordinski
Mentor
10:26.21
Declared
19
25
David Steimle
Maple Leaf Track Club
10:27.50
Declared
20
26
Bryce Weber
Paine. Riverside
10:30.01
Declined
21
27
Ben Shafron
Solon
10:30.29
Declared
21
28
Keaton Hahn
Mentor
10:31.57
Declared
22
29
Owen Orlowski
Kenston
10:34.05
Declared
23
30
Dennis Zhitenev
Solon
10:38.42
Declared
24
31
Gage Weingart
Shaker Hts.
10:39.51
Declined
25
32
Chris Turner
Nordonia
10:40.44
Declared
25
33
Nick Kanarsky
Solon
10:44.04
Declared
26
34
Chris Zimerla
Padua Franciscan
10:44.64
Declared
27
35
Allen Allan
Strongsville
10:45.99
Declared
28
36
Hunter Longo
Chagrin Falls
10:47.33
29
37
Ethan Barnes
Amherst
10:47.49
Declared
30
38
Caleb Cabrera
Amherst
10:47.98
Declared
31
39
Jacob Raesler
Amherst
10:48.61
Declared
32
40
John Stafford
Solon
10:49.90
Declared
33
41
Joseph Kelly
Lakewood
10:50.30
Declared
34
42
Carson Frost
Maple Leaf Track Club
10:52.07
Declared
35
43
Brandon Rockwood
Madison
10:53.27
Declared
36
44
Adam Mocho
St. Edward
10:53.88
Declared
37
45
Brendan Litten
St. Edward
10:54.45
Declared
38
46
Riley Steiner
University
10:54.64
Declined
39
47
Chris Frerichs
University
10:56.57
Declined
39
48
Andy Holbert
Strongsville
10:57.27
Declined
39
49
Preston Rexrode
Mentor
10:57.62
Declared
39
50
Shane Adams
Berea Midpark
10:58.04
Declared
40
51
Billy Dennison
Mentor
11:00.62
Declared
41
52
Thomas Coble
Berea Midpark
11:04.06
Declared
42
53
Nathan Gerhart
Nordonia
11:04.65
Declared
43
54
Charlie Lin
Strongsville
11:05.46
Declined
44
55
Brian Chaffee
Madison
11:08.61
Declared
44
56
Angelo Parrino
Shaker Hts.
11:08.86
Declared
45
57
Evan White
Nordonia
11:12.28
Declared
46
58
Jacob Colbert
Nordonia
11:12.31
Declared
47
59
John Yarwood
Strongsville
11:16.51
Declined
48
60
Makoto Gumpf
Maple Leaf Track Club
11:18.12
Declared
48
61
Zane Demercurio
Amherst
11:18.13
Declared
49
62
Ethan Baker
Chagrin Falls
11:20.50
50
63
Jacob Lloyd
Strongsville
11:23.76
Declined
51
64
Nathan Lahrmer
Nordonia
11:24.31
Declared
51
65
Robert King
Wickliffe
11:28.42
Declared
52
66
Nathan Eads
Chardon
11:28.66
Declared
53
67
Owen Schroeder
Geneva
11:28.67
Declined
54
68
Sam Robinson
Geneva
11:29.29
Declined
54
69
Jon Evanick
Lake Catholic
11:32.27
Declared
54
70
Logan Zsembik
Berea Midpark
11:35.31
Declared
55
71
Bryan Lininger
Geneva
11:38.47
Declined
56
72
Tyler Nordstrom
Shaker Hts.
11:47.29
Declined
56
73
Zach Meixner
Revere
11:50.69
Declared
56
74
Noah Hopkins
Berea Midpark
11:54.07
Declined
57
75
David Matul
Geneva
11:55.35
Declined
57
76
Robert Wolf
Nordonia
11:58.09
Declared
57
77
Colin Snider
Maple Leaf Track Club
11:59.15
Declined
58
78
Logan Lundblad
Chardon
12:00.40
Declined
58
79
Zach Tidwell
Geneva
12:00.79
Declined
58
80
Owen Janos
Padua Franciscan
12:04.81
Declared
58
81
Chase Elersich
Paine. Riverside
12:21.16
Declined
59
82
Michael Tomechko
Revere
12:22.77
Declared
59
83
Sujan Rai
Cle. Heights
12:27.03
Declined
60
84
Adam Chase
Revere
12:31.92
Declared
60
85
Mikey Arnone
Paine. Riverside
12:35.55
Declined
61
86
Ethan Staffiera
Madison
12:35.58
Declined
61
87
Sam Bockstoce
Revere
12:40.91
Declared
61
88
Michael Matejka
Paine. Riverside
12:55.18
Declined
62
89
Samuel Youngstein
Berea Midpark
13:02.30
Declined
62
90
Reece Powell
Madison
13:15.38
Declined
62